Final Games

Having limited time to follow professional Go events? These are the most important games to watch.

Date Tournament Black White Result
[2023-12-25] 32nd Japanese Ryusei, final Iyama Yuta   Shibano Toramaru   B+R
[2023-12-24] 30th Japanese Agon Cup, final Iyama Yuta   Ichiriki Ryo   W+R
[2023-12-22] 28th Korean Female Kuksu, final 3 Choi Jeong   Kim Chaeyoung   B+R
[2023-12-19] 3rd GBA Cup Chinese Weiqi Master Championship, title match Yang Kaiwen   Ding Hao   B+R
[2023-12-19] 7th Korean Female Kiseong, final 3 Choi Jeong   Kim Eunji   W+R
[2023-12-18] 7th Korean Female Kiseong, final 2 Choi Jeong   Kim Eunji   W+2.5
[2023-12-16] 46th Korean Myeongin, final 2 Shin Jinseo   Byun Sangil   B+R
[2023-12-15] 46th Korean Myeongin, final 1 Byun Sangil   Shin Jinseo   W+R
[2023-12-15] 28th Korean Female Kuksu, final 2 Kim Chaeyoung   Choi Jeong   B+R
[2023-12-14] 28th Korean Female Kuksu, final 1 Choi Jeong   Kim Chaeyoung   B+R
[2023-12-12] 7th Korean Female Kiseong, final 1 Kim Eunji   Choi Jeong   W+R
[2023-12-11] 4th Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), final 2 Xu Jingen   Lin Yancheng   B+R
[2023-12-10] 11th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, final 3 Xu Haohong   Lai Junfu   B+R
[2023-12-09] 8th Korea Senior Baduk League, final Kang Hun   Jimmy Cha   B+1.5
[2023-12-09] 8th Korea Senior Baduk League, final Nakane Naoyuki   Yoo Changhyuk   W+6.5
[2023-12-09] 8th Korea Senior Baduk League, final Kim Dongyeop   Kim Ilhwan   W+13.5
[2023-12-08] 8th Korea Senior Baduk League, final Yoo Changhyuk   Nakane Naoyuki   W+0.5
[2023-12-08] 8th Korea Senior Baduk League, final Kang Hun   Jimmy Cha   B+10.5
[2023-12-08] 71st Japanese Oza, title match #5 Yu Zhengqi   Iyama Yuta   W+R
[2023-12-07] 8th Korea Senior Baduk League, final Kim Ilhwan   Yoo Changhyuk   W+R
[2023-12-07] 8th Korea Senior Baduk League, final Kim Dongyeop   Nakane Naoyuki   W+13.5
[2023-12-07] 8th Korea Senior Baduk League, final Jimmy Cha   Kim Chanwu   B+R
[2023-12-06] 49th Japanese Tengen, title match #4 Seki Kotaro   Ichiriki Ryo   W+R
[2023-12-05] 19th Taiwan Guoshou, title match #4 Lu Yiquan   Xu Haohong   W+R
[2023-12-04] 4th Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), final 1 Lin Yancheng   Xu Jingen   W+R
[2023-12-03] 6th Go Seigen Cup World Women's Championship, final 2 Fujisawa Rina   Choi Jeong   W+R
[2023-12-02] 6th Go Seigen Cup World Women's Championship, final 1 Choi Jeong   Fujisawa Rina   B+R
[2023-12-01] 19th Taiwan Guoshou, title match #3 Xu Haohong   Lu Yiquan   W+R
[2023-11-30] 71st Japanese Oza, title match #4 Iyama Yuta   Yu Zhengqi   B+R
[2023-11-30] 64th Japanese Okan, title match Ida Atsushi   Mutsuura Yuta   B+R
[2023-11-30] 16th Taiwan Qiwang, title match #5 Xu Haohong   Lin Lixiang   B+R
[2023-11-28] Year 2023 Shenzhen Invitational, final Wang Yubo   Li He   W+R
[2023-11-28] 19th Taiwan Guoshou, title match #2 Lu Yiquan   Xu Haohong   W+R
[2023-11-28] 28th Samsung Cup, final 3 Ding Hao   Xie Erhao   B+0.5
[2023-11-27] 28th Samsung Cup, final 2 Xie Erhao   Ding Hao   B+R
[2023-11-26] 18th Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, final Koike Yoshihiro   Hirose Yuichi   W+R
[2023-11-26] 11th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, final 2 Lai Junfu   Xu Haohong   B+R
[2023-11-26] 2023 Longhua Cup, final Ma Xiaochun   Yoo Changhyuk   B+3.5
[2023-11-25] 28th Samsung Cup, final Ding Hao   Xie Erhao   B+R
[2023-11-22] 49th Japanese Tengen, title match #3 Ichiriki Ryo   Seki Kotaro   B+R
[2023-11-18] 2nd Hyolim Cup Future Empresses Tournament, final Kim Jooah   Park Soyul   W+R
[2023-11-15] 42nd Japanese Female Honinbo, title match #5 Fujisawa Rina   Ueno Risa   B+R
[2023-11-15] 1st Chinese Weiqi Xinren Open Tournament, final 2 Zhou Ziyi   Wang Ruoyu   B+R
[2023-11-14] 1st Chinese Weiqi Xinren Open Tournament, final 1 Wang Ruoyu   Zhou Ziyi   W+R
[2023-11-14] 71st Japanese Oza, title match #3 Yu Zhengqi   Iyama Yuta   B+R
[2023-11-13] Year 2023 Taiping Shuzhen Cup, final Wang Runan   Nie Weiping   B+1.5
[2023-11-12] 3rd Korean Nanseolheon Cup, final Kim Chaeyoung   Kim Eunji   W+0.5
[2023-11-11] 33rd Chinese Mingren, title match #3 Ke Jie   Mi Yuting   W+R
[2023-11-10] 9th Korean Women's League, final Kim Eunseon   Kim Kyeongeun   B+5.5
[2023-11-10] 9th Korean Women's League, final Park Taehee   Kim Chaeyoung   W+R
[2023-11-10] 33rd Chinese Mingren, title match #2 Mi Yuting   Ke Jie   W+2.5
[2023-11-10] Year 2023 Oriental Financial Town Cup, final Gu Li   Cao Dayuan   B+R
[2023-11-10] 19th Taiwan Guoshou, title match #1 Xu Haohong   Lu Yiquan   B+R
[2023-11-09] 9th Korean Women's League, final Park Taehee   Kim Eunseon   B+R
[2023-11-09] 9th Korean Women's League, final Kim Chaeyoung   Kim Kyeongeun   W+R
[2023-11-09] 16th Taiwan Qiwang, title match #4 Lin Lixiang   Xu Haohong   B+R
[2023-11-09] 27th Chinese Xinren Wang, final 2 Xu Yidi   Wang Chunhui   B+1.5
[2023-11-09] 19th Chinese Jianqiao Cup, final 2 Wang Chenxing   Li He   W+R
[2023-11-08] 19th Chinese Jianqiao Cup, final 1 Li He   Wang Chenxing   B+R
[2023-11-08] 9th Korean Women's League, final Kim Kyeongeun   Cho Hyeyeon   W+R
[2023-11-08] 33rd Chinese Mingren, title match #1 Ke Jie   Mi Yuting   W+R
[2023-11-08] 27th Chinese Xinren Wang, final 1 Wang Chunhui   Xu Yidi   W+R
[2023-11-08] 9th Korean Women's League, final Kim Eunseon   Kim Hyemin   B+R
[2023-11-07] 42nd Japanese Female Honinbo, title match #4 Fujisawa Rina   Ueno Risa   B+R
[2023-11-06] 67th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, title match #2 Yu Zhengqi   Sada Atsushi   B+R
[2023-11-05] 11th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, final 1 Xu Haohong   Lai Junfu   B+R
[2023-11-02] 16th Taiwan Qiwang, title match #3 Xu Haohong   Lin Lixiang   B+R
[2023-11-02] 48th Japanese Meijin, title match #6 Shibano Toramaru   Iyama Yuta   B+R
[2023-10-27] 71st Japanese Oza, title match #2 Iyama Yuta   Yu Zhengqi   W+0.5
[2023-10-26] 16th Taiwan Qiwang, title match #2 Lin Lixiang   Xu Haohong   W+R
[2023-10-23] 48th Japanese Meijin, title match #5 Iyama Yuta   Shibano Toramaru   B+R
[2023-10-22] 18th Chinese Changqi Cup, final 2 Wang Xinghao   Mi Yuting   B+R
[2023-10-21] 42nd Japanese Female Honinbo, title match #3 Ueno Risa   Fujisawa Rina   B+R
[2023-10-20] 18th Chinese Changqi Cup, final 1 Mi Yuting   Wang Xinghao   W+R
[2023-10-20] 71st Japanese Oza, title match #1 Yu Zhengqi   Iyama Yuta   W+R
[2023-10-19] 16th Taiwan Qiwang, title match #1 Xu Haohong   Lin Lixiang   B+R
[2023-10-18] 24th Chinese Agon Cup, final Gu Zihao   Yang Dingxin   W+R
[2023-10-17] 49th Japanese Tengen, title match #2 Seki Kotaro   Ichiriki Ryo   W+R
[2023-10-16] 42nd Japanese Female Honinbo, title match #2 Fujisawa Rina   Ueno Risa   B+R
[2023-10-16] 67th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, title match #1 Sada Atsushi   Yu Zhengqi   W+R
[2023-10-15] 5th Nie Weiping Cup CJK Weiqi Masters Tournament, final Wang Xinghao   Kong Jie   B+R
[2023-10-14] 2nd Chinese Guoshou (Kaifeng), title match #2 Ding Hao   Ke Jie   B+7.5
[2023-10-12] 42nd Japanese Female Honinbo, title match #1 Ueno Risa   Fujisawa Rina   B+R
[2023-10-12] 2nd Chinese Guoshou (Kaifeng), title match #1 Ke Jie   Ding Hao   W+R
[2023-10-12] 48th Japanese Meijin, title match #4 Shibano Toramaru   Iyama Yuta   W+R
[2023-10-10] 49th Japanese Tengen, title match #1 Ichiriki Ryo   Seki Kotaro   W+R
[2023-09-22] 48th Japanese Shinjin O, final 2 Yao Zhiteng   Ueno Asami   W+R
[2023-09-19] 48th Japanese Meijin, title match #3 Iyama Yuta   Shibano Toramaru   W+R
[2023-09-18] 4th Korean Leebong Cup New Star Choegowi, final Kim Kieon   Moon Minjong   W+R
[2023-09-16] 11th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, final Park Jihyun   Won Jehun   B+2.5
[2023-09-15] 4th Taiwan UMC Cup, title match #4 Xu Haohong   Xu Jingen   B+R
[2023-09-13] 48th Japanese Shinjin O, final 1 Ueno Asami   Yao Zhiteng   B+R
[2023-09-12] 4th Taiwan UMC Cup, title match #3 Xu Jingen   Xu Haohong   W+R
[2023-09-09] 3rd Korean Strongest Lady's Tournament, final 3 Kim Eunji   Choi Jeong   W+R
[2023-09-08] 4th Taiwan UMC Cup, title match #2 Xu Haohong   Xu Jingen   B+R
[2023-09-05] 6th Korean Yongseong, final 2 Shin Jinseo   Park Geunho   B+R
[2023-09-05] 4th Taiwan UMC Cup, title match #1 Xu Jingen   Xu Haohong   W+R
[2023-09-04] 6th Korean Yongseong, final 1 Park Geunho   Shin Jinseo   W+R
[2023-09-02] 48th Japanese Meijin, title match #2 Shibano Toramaru   Iyama Yuta   B+R
[2023-08-25] 3rd Korean Strongest Lady's Tournament, final 2 Kim Eunji   Choi Jeong   W+0.5
[2023-08-24] 48th Japanese Meijin, title match #1 Iyama Yuta   Shibano Toramaru   W+R
[2023-08-23] 3rd Korean IBK Cup Women's Tournament, final 2 Kim Eunji   Choi Jeong   W+R
[2023-08-23] 9th Ing Cup, final 2 Xie Ke   Shin Jinseo   W+R
[2023-08-22] 3rd Langzhong City Cup Chinese Female Mingren, title match #3 Yu Zhiying   Zhou Hongyu   B+R
[2023-08-22] 3rd Korean Strongest Lady's Tournament, final 1 Choi Jeong   Kim Eunji   W+R
[2023-08-21] 9th Ing Cup, final 1 Shin Jinseo   Xie Ke   B+R
[2023-08-21] 3rd Langzhong City Cup Chinese Female Mingren, title match #2 Yu Zhiying   Zhou Hongyu   B+5.5
[2023-08-20] 3rd Langzhong City Cup Chinese Female Mingren, title match #1 Zhou Hongyu   Yu Zhiying   B+1.5
[2023-08-16] 3rd Korean IBK Cup Women's Tournament, final 1 Choi Jeong   Kim Eunji   B+R
[2023-07-31] 28th Korean GS Caltex Cup, final 3 Choi Jeong   Byun Sangil   W+R
[2023-07-28] 48th Japanese Gosei, title match #3 Ichiriki Ryo   Iyama Yuta   W+R
[2023-07-28] 9th Kuksu Mountains Tournament, final Shin Jinseo   Shin Minjun   W+R
[2023-07-25] 13th Chinese Longxing, final 2 Li Weiqing   Ding Hao   W+0.5
[2023-07-25] 13th Chinese Longxing, final 3 Ding Hao   Li Weiqing   W+R
[2023-07-24] 13th Chinese Longxing, final 1 Ding Hao   Li Weiqing   W+R
[2023-07-24] 28th Korean GS Caltex Cup, final 2 Byun Sangil   Choi Jeong   B+R
[2023-07-23] 28th Korean GS Caltex Cup, final 1 Choi Jeong   Byun Sangil   W+1.5
[2023-07-23] 8th Senko Cup Women's Strongest, final Ueno Asami   Nyu Eiko   W+R
[2023-07-20] 78th Japanese Honinbo, title match #7 Iyama Yuta   Ichiriki Ryo   W+R
[2023-07-19] 14th Chunlan Cup, final 2 Li Xuanhao   Byun Sangil   W+R
[2023-07-17] 13th Taiwan Shiduan, title match #3 Chen Qirui   Xu Haohong   W+R
[2023-07-17] 14th Chunlan Cup, final Byun Sangil   Li Xuanhao   B+R
[2023-07-15] 48th Japanese Gosei, title match #2 Iyama Yuta   Ichiriki Ryo   B+R
[2023-07-13] 13th Taiwan Shiduan, title match #2 Xu Haohong   Chen Qirui   B+R
[2023-07-11] 78th Japanese Honinbo, title match #6 Ichiriki Ryo   Iyama Yuta   W+R
[2023-07-10] 13th Taiwan Shiduan, title match #1 Chen Qirui   Xu Haohong   W+R
[2023-07-05] 2nd Korean YK Cup, final 3 Shin Minjun   Shin Jinseo   W+R
[2023-07-04] 2nd Korean YK Cup, final 2 Shin Jinseo   Shin Minjun   B+R
[2023-07-04] 78th Japanese Honinbo, title match #5 Iyama Yuta   Ichiriki Ryo   B+R
[2023-07-03] 2nd Korean YK Cup, final 1 Shin Minjun   Shin Jinseo   W+R
[2023-06-28] Year 2023 Yongzi Cup, final Cho Hunhyun   Takemiya Masaki   B+3.5
[2023-06-27] 48th Japanese Gosei, title match #1 Ichiriki Ryo   Iyama Yuta   W+R
[2023-06-27] 4th Korean Strongest Players, title match #3 Shin Jinseo   Park Junghwan   B+R
[2023-06-25] Year 2022 Korean League, final Park Jinsol   Hong Seongji   B+R
[2023-06-25] Year 2022 Korean League, final Kim Seongjae   Kwon Hyojin (m)   B+R
[2023-06-25] Year 2022 Korean League, final Kim Junghyun   Kim Changhoon   B+R
[2023-06-25] Year 2022 Korean League, final Byun Sangil   Shin Jinseo   W+R
[2023-06-24] Year 2022 Korean League, final Shin Jinseo   Heo Youngrak   B+R
[2023-06-24] Year 2022 Korean League, final Kwon Hyojin (m)   Kim Seongjae   W+R
[2023-06-24] Year 2022 Korean League, final Hong Seongji   Kim Changhoon   W+R
[2023-06-23] 4th Sinan International Veteran's Tournament, final Yu Bin   Yoda Norimoto   B+R
[2023-06-20] 78th Japanese Honinbo, title match #4 Ichiriki Ryo   Iyama Yuta   B+0.5
[2023-06-19] 8th Taiwan Xinren Wang, final 2 Xu Jingen   Li Wei   B+R
[2023-06-19] 10th Japanese Aidu Chuo Hospital Cup, title match #3 Ueno Asami   Fujisawa Rina   B+R
[2023-06-18] 10th Japanese Aidu Chuo Hospital Cup, title match #2 Fujisawa Rina   Ueno Asami   W+R
[2023-06-17] 10th Japanese Aidu Chuo Hospital Cup, title match #1 Ueno Asami   Fujisawa Rina   W+R
[2023-06-17] 1st Quzhou Lanke Cup, final 3 Gu Zihao   Shin Jinseo   B+R
[2023-06-16] 1st Quzhou Lanke Cup, final 2 Shin Jinseo   Gu Zihao   W+R
[2023-06-14] 1st Quzhou Lanke Cup, final 1 Gu Zihao   Shin Jinseo   W+R
[2023-06-12] 8th Taiwan Xinren Wang, final 1 Li Wei   Xu Jingen   W+R
[2023-06-06] 78th Japanese Honinbo, title match #3 Iyama Yuta   Ichiriki Ryo   B+R
[2023-06-04] 10th GLOBIS Cup, final Wang Xinghao   Han Woojin   W+2.5
[2023-05-28] 78th Japanese Honinbo, title match #2 Ichiriki Ryo   Iyama Yuta   B+R
[2023-05-24] 4th Korean Strongest Players, title match #2 Park Junghwan   Shin Jinseo   W+R
[2023-05-22] 4th Korean Strongest Players, title match #1 Shin Jinseo   Park Junghwan   B+R
[2023-05-18] 78th Japanese Honinbo, title match #1 Iyama Yuta   Ichiriki Ryo   W+R
[2023-05-15] 4th Taiwan Mingren Championship Tournament, final 4 Chen Qirui   Lai Junfu   W+R
[2023-05-06] 2nd Japanese Teikei Cup Shunei Tournament, final 2 Ichiriki Ryo   Shibano Toramaru   B+R
[2023-04-28] 10th Korean Daejoo Cup, final Kwon Hyojin   Yoo Changhyuk   W+R
[2023-04-24] 8th Korean Future Stars Tournament, final Kim Beomseo   Kwon Hyojin (m)   W+0.5
[2023-04-24] 4th Taiwan Mingren Championship Tournament, final 3 Lai Junfu   Chen Qirui   B+R
[2023-04-20] 61st Japanese Judan, title match #4 Shibano Toramaru   Hsu Chiayuan   B+R
[2023-04-17] 34th Japanese Female Meijin, title match #2 Ueno Asami   Fujisawa Rina   B+R
[2023-04-17] 4th Taiwan Mingren Championship Tournament, final 2 Chen Qirui   Lai Junfu   W+R
[2023-04-16] 37th Chinese Tianyuan, title match #2 Mi Yuting   Dang Yifei   B+1.5
[2023-04-14] 37th Chinese Tianyuan, title match #1 Dang Yifei   Mi Yuting   W+R
[2023-04-14] 34th Japanese Female Meijin, title match #1 Fujisawa Rina   Ueno Asami   W+R
[2023-04-10] 4th Taiwan Mingren Championship Tournament, final 1 Lai Junfu   Chen Qirui   B+R
[2023-04-10] 24th Korean Maxim Cup, final 2 Lee Wonyoung   Shin Jinseo   W+R
[2023-04-08] 2nd Japanese Teikei Cup Legend Tournament, final Cho Chikun   Kobayashi Satoru   B+R
[2023-04-06] 61st Japanese Judan, title match #3 Hsu Chiayuan   Shibano Toramaru   W+R
[2023-04-03] 24th Korean Maxim Cup, final 1 Shin Jinseo   Lee Wonyoung   B+R
[2023-04-03] 3rd Chinese Female Guoshou, final Zhou Hongyu   Yu Zhiying   W+2.5
[2023-04-01] 2nd Japanese Teikei Cup Shunei Tournament, final 1 Shibano Toramaru   Ichiriki Ryo   W+R
[2023-03-28] 22nd Taiwan Tianyuan, title match #5 Lai Junfu   Xu Haohong   W+R
[2023-03-24] 22nd Taiwan Tianyuan, title match #4 Xu Haohong   Lai Junfu   B+3.5
[2023-03-23] 61st Japanese Judan, title match #2 Shibano Toramaru   Hsu Chiayuan   W+R
[2023-03-21] 22nd Taiwan Tianyuan, title match #3 Lai Junfu   Xu Haohong   W+R
[2023-03-19] 70th Japanese NHK Cup, final Ichiriki Ryo   Seki Kotaro   W+0.5
[2023-03-17] 22nd Taiwan Tianyuan, title match #2 Xu Haohong   Lai Junfu   W+R
[2023-03-16] 15th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, final 2 Wang Yuanjun   Xu Jingen   B+0.5
[2023-03-14] 22nd Taiwan Tianyuan, title match #1 Lai Junfu   Xu Haohong   W+R
[2023-03-09] 47th Japanese Kisei, title match #6 Ichiriki Ryo   Shibano Toramaru   B+R
[2023-03-09] 15th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, final 1 Xu Jingen   Wang Yuanjun   W+R
[2023-03-08] 20th Korean Chunwon, final 2 Park Hyunsoo   Han Woojin   W+R
[2023-03-07] 61st Japanese Judan, title match #1 Hsu Chiayuan   Shibano Toramaru   W+R
[2023-03-05] 22nd Chinese Southwest Qiwang, final Fan Tingyu   Tang Weixing   B+R
[2023-03-05] 5th Senko Cup World Go Women's Championship, final Zhou Hongyu   Choi Jeong   W+R
[2023-03-02] 47th Japanese Kisei, title match #5 Shibano Toramaru   Ichiriki Ryo   B+R
[2023-02-26] 20th Korean Chunwon, final 1 Han Woojin   Park Hyunsoo   B+R
[2023-02-21] 41st Korean KBS Cup, final Park Junghwan   Shin Jinseo   W+5.5
[2023-02-18] 24th Chinese League A, final Huang Yunsong   Shin Jinseo   W+R
[2023-02-18] 24th Chinese League A, final Lian Xiao   Mi Yuting   W+R
[2023-02-18] 24th Chinese League A, final Zhao Chenyu   Xie Ke   B+R
[2023-02-18] 24th Chinese League A, final Li Qincheng   Chen Xian   B+R
[2023-02-17] 24th Chinese League A, final Chen Xian   Xie Ke   W+6.5
[2023-02-17] 24th Chinese League A, final Li Qincheng   Zhao Chenyu   W+R
[2023-02-17] 24th Chinese League A, final Mi Yuting   Lian Xiao   W+R
[2023-02-17] 24th Chinese League A, final Shin Jinseo   Huang Yunsong   W+R
[2023-02-16] 47th Japanese Kisei, title match #4 Ichiriki Ryo   Shibano Toramaru   B+R
[2023-02-06] 26th Japanese Female Kisei, title match #3 Ueno Asami   Nakamura Sumire   W+R
[2023-02-05] 6th Korean Crown Haitai Cup, final 2 Park Geunho   Shin Minjun   W+R
[2023-02-04] 6th Korean Crown Haitai Cup, final 1 Shin Minjun   Park Geunho   B+R
[2023-02-03] 47th Japanese Kisei, title match #3 Shibano Toramaru   Ichiriki Ryo   W+R
[2023-02-01] 27th LG Cup, final 2 Ding Hao   Yang Dingxin   B+0.5
[2023-01-30] 27th LG Cup, final 1 Yang Dingxin   Ding Hao   W+R
[2023-01-26] 26th Japanese Female Kisei, title match #2 Ueno Asami   Nakamura Sumire   W+0.5
[2023-01-20] 47th Japanese Kisei, title match #2 Ichiriki Ryo   Shibano Toramaru   W+R
[2023-01-19] 26th Japanese Female Kisei, title match #1 Nakamura Sumire   Ueno Asami   W+R
[2023-01-12] 47th Japanese Kisei, title match #1 Shibano Toramaru   Ichiriki Ryo   W+R
[2023-01-07] 2nd Korean Strongest Lady's Tournament, final 3 Choi Jeong   Kim Chaeyoung   B+R
[2023-01-06] 2nd Korean Strongest Lady's Tournament, final 2 Kim Chaeyoung   Choi Jeong   W+R
[2023-01-03] 2nd Korean Strongest Lady's Tournament, final 1 Choi Jeong   Kim Chaeyoung   B+R