Browse by Date

You are viewing 2596 games of year 2020.

(1) 2 3 4 ... 87 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2020-08-05]  46th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Yata Naoki 9p Yuki Satoshi 9p W+R
  [2020-08-05]  46th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Takashima Yugo 3p Taniguchi Toru 4p W+R
  [2020-08-05]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 4
Jeong Daesang 9p Oh Kyuchul 9p W+R
  [2020-08-05]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 4
Chang Suyeong 9p An Kwanwuk 9p W+R
  [2020-08-05]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 4
Yoo Changhyuk 9p Jimmy Cha 5p B+R
  [2020-08-04]  14th Korean GG Auction Cup, game 2
Kim Soojang 9p Kim Soojin 5p B+R
  [2020-08-04]  2nd Korean Strongest Players, preliminary
An Sungjoon 8p Park Hamin 7p B+R
  [2020-08-04]  11th Chinese Longxing, semi-final
Zhao Chenyu 8p Ke Jie 9p W+R
  [2020-08-04]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 4
No Yeongha 9p Kim Jongjoon 8p W+R
  [2020-08-04]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 4
Kim Dongyeop 9p Cho Daehyeon 9p B+1.5
  [2020-08-04]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 4
Seo Bongsoo 9p Seo Nungwuk 9p W+R
  [2020-08-03]  45th Japanese Gosei, title match #2
Ichiriki Ryo 8p Hane Naoki 9p B+R
  [2020-08-03]  14th Korean GG Auction Cup, game 1
Kim Yeongsam 9p Kim Soojin 5p W+11.5
  [2020-08-03]  64th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, semi-final
Nakano Yasuhiro 9p Murakawa Daisuke 9p W+5.5
  [2020-08-03]  2nd Korean Strongest Players, preliminary
Kim Jinhwi 4p Weon Seongjin 9p B+0.5
  [2020-08-03]  11th Chinese Longxing, group B
Lian Xiao 9p Yang Dingxin 9p B+R
  [2020-08-03]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 4
Kim Dongmyeon 9p Kim Chuljung 3p B+R
  [2020-08-03]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 4
Park Seungmun 7p Kang Hun 9p B+6.5
  [2020-08-03]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 4
Kim Chongsu 9p Kim Ilhwan 9p W+18.5
  [2020-08-02]  6th Korean Women's League, round 11
Oh Yujin 7p Park Shiun 9p B+R
  [2020-08-02]  6th Korean Women's League, round 11
Kwon Juri 2p Kim Sangin 1p B+R
  [2020-08-02]  6th Korean Women's League, round 11
Heo Seohyun 2p Kim Dayoung 3p B+13.5
  [2020-08-02]  7th GLOBIS Cup, final
Li Weiqing 8p Moon Minjong 2p W+R
  [2020-08-02]  7th GLOBIS Cup, 3,4 place decision
Park Sangjin 4p Liao Yuanhe 8p W+R
  [2020-08-02]  7th GLOBIS Cup, semi-final
Moon Minjong 2p Liao Yuanhe 8p B+R
  [2020-08-02]  7th GLOBIS Cup, semi-final
Park Sangjin 4p Li Weiqing 8p W+R
  [2020-08-01]  6th Korean Women's League, round 11
Park Taehee 2p Lee Youngjoo 3p W+5.5
  [2020-08-01]  6th Korean Women's League, round 11
Song Hyeryung 2p Kim Eunseon 5p B+R
  [2020-08-01]  6th Korean Women's League, round 11
Cho Seungah 3p Kim Hyeoimin 9p W+R
  [2020-08-01]  7th GLOBIS Cup, round 2
Li Weiqing 8p Park Joonhoon 4p B+R
(1) 2 3 4 ... 87 »