Browse by Date

You are viewing 3912 games of year 2020.

(1) 2 3 4 ... 131 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2020-10-19]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 13
Choi Kyubyeong 9p Cho Daehyeon 9p B+6.5
  [2020-10-19]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 13
No Yeongha 9p Paek Seongho 9p W+2.5
  [2020-10-19]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 13
Kang Manwoo 9p Seo Bongsoo 9p W+1.5
  [2020-10-18]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 4
Lin Junyan 8p Li Wei 5p B+R
  [2020-10-18]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 4
Lai Junfu 5p Yang Bowei 6p W+R
  [2020-10-18]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 4
Chen Xi 4p Lin Lixiang 8p B+R
  [2020-10-18]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 4
Jian Jingting 5p Zhang Zhehao 6p B+R
  [2020-10-18]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 4
Chen Qirui 6p Cai Chengwei 4p W+R
  [2020-10-18]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 4
Xiao Zhenghao 9p Lin Shixun 7p B+R
  [2020-10-18]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 4
Wang Yuanjun 9p Xu Yuqi 4p B+R
  [2020-10-18]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 4
Xu Haohong 6p Ding Shaojie 4p B+R
  [2020-10-18]  39th Japanese Female Honinbo, title match #2
Ueno Asami 3p Fujisawa Rina 4p B+R
  [2020-10-16]  16th Taiwan Guoshou, round 3
Cai Chengwei 4p Shi Jingyao 1p B+3.5
  [2020-10-16]  1st Taiwan UMC Cup, final 4
Lai Junfu 5p Wang Yuanjun 9p B+R
  [2020-10-16]  22nd Nongshim Cup, game 4
Kang Dongyun 9p Gu Zihao 9p W+R
  [2020-10-16]  45th Japanese Shinjin O, final 3
Sada Atsushi 7p Seki Kotaro 3p W+R
  [2020-10-15]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 12
Kim Dongyeop 9p Kim Soojang 9p B+0.5
  [2020-10-15]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 12
Park Yeongchan 5p Kim Jongjoon 8p B+R
  [2020-10-15]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 12
Seo Nungwuk 9p Kim Kihun 7p B+15.5
  [2020-10-15]  47th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Xie Yimin 6p Okuda Aya 4p B+R
  [2020-10-15]  77th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Chinen Kaori 6p Hoshiai Shiho 2p W+R
  [2020-10-15]  77th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Otake Hideo 9p Kobayashi Izumi 6p B+3.5
  [2020-10-15]  13th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Xu Jingen 3p Lu Yiquan 4p B+R
  [2020-10-15]  13th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Yang Bowei 6p Xiao Zhenghao 9p W+R
  [2020-10-15]  22nd Nongshim Cup, game 3
Hsu Chiayuan 8p Gu Zihao 9p W+R
  [2020-10-15]  65th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 1
Ishii Shinzo 9p Yokota Shigeaki 9p W+R
  [2020-10-15]  46th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Wu Baiyi 5p Yuki Satoshi 9p B+R
  [2020-10-15]  46th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Hirata Tomoya 7p Cho Sonjin 9p W+1.5
  [2020-10-15]  47th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Tsuji Shigehito 2p Seto Taiki 8p W+R
  [2020-10-15]  76th Japanese Honinbo, league
Ichiriki Ryo 8p Hane Naoki 9p B+R
(1) 2 3 4 ... 131 »