Browse by Date

You are viewing 1733 games of year 2021.

« 1 2 3 (4) 5 6 7 ... 58 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2021-04-26]  11th Taiwan Shiduan, winner section round 1
Lai Junfu 5p Yang Bowei 7p W+R
  [2021-04-26]  11th Taiwan Shiduan, winner section round 1
Chen Xi 4p Chen Shiyuan 9p W+4.5
  [2021-04-26]  11th Taiwan Shiduan, winner section round 1
Lin Junyan 8p Chen Qirui 7p B+R
  [2021-04-26]  20th Chinese Southwest Qiwang, semi-final
Tang Weixing 9p Yang Dingxin 9p W+R
  [2021-04-26]  20th Chinese Southwest Qiwang, semi-final
Mi Yuting 9p Ke Jie 9p B+1.5
  [2021-04-25]  69th Japanese NHK Cup, round 1
Yuki Satoshi 9p Otake Yu 5p W+R
  [2021-04-25]  20th Chinese Southwest Qiwang, round 2
Gu Li 9p Yang Dingxin 9p W+R
  [2021-04-25]  20th Chinese Southwest Qiwang, round 2
Li Xiangyu 5p Tang Weixing 9p W+R
  [2021-04-25]  20th Chinese Southwest Qiwang, round 2
Ke Jie 9p Liu Yuhang 6p B+R
  [2021-04-25]  20th Chinese Southwest Qiwang, round 2
Li Xuanhao 8p Mi Yuting 9p W+R
  [2021-04-25]  20th Chinese Southwest Qiwang, round 1
Yang Dingxin 9p Zheng Zaixiang 3p B+R
  [2021-04-25]  20th Chinese Southwest Qiwang, round 1
Liu Qifeng 5p Gu Li 9p W+R
  [2021-04-25]  20th Chinese Southwest Qiwang, round 1
Tu Xiaoyu 6p Tang Weixing 9p W+R
  [2021-04-25]  20th Chinese Southwest Qiwang, round 1
Li Xiangyu 5p Chang Hao 9p B+R
  [2021-04-25]  20th Chinese Southwest Qiwang, round 1
Ke Jie 9p Chen Hao 6p B+R
  [2021-04-25]  20th Chinese Southwest Qiwang, round 1
Liu Yuhang 6p Shi Yue 9p B+R
  [2021-04-25]  20th Chinese Southwest Qiwang, round 1
Dang Yifei 9p Li Xuanhao 8p W+R
  [2021-04-25]  20th Chinese Southwest Qiwang, round 1
Mi Yuting 9p Liao Yuanhe 8p B+R
  [2021-04-25]  1st Hanguk Kiwon Championship
Lee Donghoon 9p Park Sangjin 4p B+R
  [2021-04-24]  1st Hanguk Kiwon Championship, preliminary
Shin Minjun 9p Hong Mujin 4p W+R
  [2021-04-24]  44th Korean Myeongin, loser section round 1
Kang Dongyun 9p Park Changmyeong 3p B+R
  [2021-04-23]  17th Taiwan Guoshou, semi-final
Lin Shuyang 9p Lai Junfu 5p W+R
  [2021-04-23]  17th Taiwan Guoshou, semi-final
Wang Yuanjun 9p Lin Lixiang 8p W+R
  [2021-04-23]  44th Korean Myeongin, loser section round 1
Hyun Yoobin 4p Lee Changho 9p B+R
  [2021-04-23]  28th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Hsu Chiayuan 8p Koyama Kuya 4p B+R
  [2021-04-23]  46th Japanese Kisei, league A
Mutsuura Yuta 7p Shibano Toramaru 9p W+R
  [2021-04-23]  26th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 1
Choi Cheolhan 9p Heo Yongho 9p B+R
  [2021-04-22]  60th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Ito Masashi 5p Kobayashi Satoru 9p B+R
  [2021-04-22]  60th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Yamada Takuji 8p Ishida Yoshio 9p B+8.5
  [2021-04-22]  8th Japanese Aidu Chuo Hospital Cup, round 1
Shimosaka Miori 3p Kato Chie 2p W+6.5
« 1 2 3 (4) 5 6 7 ... 58 »