Browse by Date

You are viewing 4819 games of year 2021.

« 1 (2) 3 4 5 ... 161 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2021-10-21]  14th Taiwan Qiwang, league
Jian Jingting 6p Chen Qirui 7p W+R
  [2021-10-21]  14th Taiwan Qiwang, league
Lin Junyan 8p Cai Chengwei 4p B+R
  [2021-10-21]  14th Taiwan Qiwang, league
Wang Yuanjun 9p Lin Lixiang 8p B+3.5
  [2021-10-21]  1st Japanese Teikei Cup Women's Legend Tournament, round 1
Kato Tomoko 6p Yoshida Mika 8p B+1.5
  [2021-10-21]  26th Samsung Cup, round 1
Cho Seungah 4p Yamashita Keigo 9p W+R
  [2021-10-21]  26th Samsung Cup, round 1
Seol Hyunjun 6p Xie Ke 9p W+R
  [2021-10-21]  26th Samsung Cup, round 1
Weon Seongjin 9p Yang Dingxin 9p W+R
  [2021-10-21]  26th Samsung Cup, round 1
Li Weiqing 9p Park Junghwan 9p W+R
  [2021-10-21]  26th Samsung Cup, round 1
Yun Chanhee 9p Peng Liyao 8p W+R
  [2021-10-21]  26th Samsung Cup, round 1
Hsu Chiayuan 9p Fan Tingyu 9p W+R
  [2021-10-21]  26th Samsung Cup, round 1
Ke Jie 9p Kim Jiseok 9p W+0.5
  [2021-10-21]  26th Samsung Cup, round 1
Han Seungjoo 8p Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p B+R
  [2021-10-21]  48th Japanese Tengen, preliminary B
Suzuki Ayumi 7p Cho U 9p W+R
  [2021-10-21]  33rd Japanese Female Meijin, preliminary
Kobayashi Chizu 6p Nakamura Sumire 2p W+15.5
  [2021-10-20]  2nd Yuan 19 Cup New Shodan Competition, Year 2020 group
Yu Suhao 1p Zhang Mengshi 1p B+R
  [2021-10-20]  2nd Yuan 19 Cup New Shodan Competition, Year 2020 group
Ding Yichen 1p Hu Shiqi 1p B+R
  [2021-10-20]  66th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 1
Yukawa Mitsuhisa 9p Utsumi Koki 3p B+R
  [2021-10-20]  70th Japanese Oza, preliminary A
Abe Yoshiki 3p Hasegawa Sunao 9p W+0.5
  [2021-10-20]  47th Japanese Gosei, preliminary A
Saito Tadashi 8p Sada Atsushi 7p W+R
  [2021-10-20]  3rd Korean Strongest Players, preliminary
An Joyeong 9p Park Jungsoo 3p B+R
  [2021-10-20]  6th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 10
An Kwanwuk 9p Seo Bongsoo 9p W+0.5
  [2021-10-20]  6th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 10
Kim Chuljung 4p Kim Ilhwan 9p B+7.5
  [2021-10-20]  6th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 10
Jimmy Cha 6p Chang Suyeong 9p B+3.5
  [2021-10-20]  26th Samsung Cup, round 1
Lee Donghoon 9p Wang Yuanjun 9p B+R
  [2021-10-20]  26th Samsung Cup, round 1
Zhao Chenyu 8p Lee Changho 9p B+R
  [2021-10-20]  26th Samsung Cup, round 1
Onishi Ryuhei 7p Lee Changseok 8p W+R
  [2021-10-20]  26th Samsung Cup, round 1
Fang Ruoxi 4p An Sungjoon 9p W+R
  [2021-10-20]  26th Samsung Cup, round 1
Byun Sangil 9p Mi Yuting 9p W+1.5
  [2021-10-20]  26th Samsung Cup, round 1
Shin Minjun 9p Dang Yifei 9p W+R
  [2021-10-20]  26th Samsung Cup, round 1
Xie Erhao 9p Shin Jinseo 9p W+R
« 1 (2) 3 4 5 ... 161 »