Browse by Date

You are viewing 1733 games of year 2021.

« 1 2 (3) 4 5 6 ... 58 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2021-04-28]  8th GLOBIS Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lai Junfu 5p Lu Yiquan 4p B+3.5
  [2021-04-28]  8th GLOBIS Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Yang Zixuan 4p Xu Haohong 7p B+R
  [2021-04-28]  8th GLOBIS Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lu Yiquan 4p Niu Shite 3p B+R
  [2021-04-28]  8th GLOBIS Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lai Junfu 5p Bai Xinhui 3p B+R
  [2021-04-28]  8th GLOBIS Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Shi Jingyao 1p Yang Zixuan 4p W+R
  [2021-04-28]  8th GLOBIS Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Chen Shoulian 3p Xu Haohong 7p W+R
  [2021-04-28]  59th Japanese Judan, title match #5
Hsu Chiayuan 8p Shibano Toramaru 9p B+R
  [2021-04-28]  8th Japanese Aidu Chuo Hospital Cup, round 1
Nakamura Sumire 2p Konishi Kazuko 8p B+R
  [2021-04-28]  4th Korean Yongseong, round 2
Shin Jinseo 9p Park Yeonghun 9p B+R
  [2021-04-28]  26th LG Cup, Korean preliminary
Jin Siyoung 6p Park Jinsol 9p W+R
  [2021-04-28]  26th LG Cup, Korean preliminary
Ko Keuntae 9p Kim Miri 4p W+7.5
  [2021-04-28]  26th LG Cup, Korean preliminary
Park Geunho 5p Seol Hyunjun 6p B+R
  [2021-04-28]  26th LG Cup, Korean preliminary
Choi Jeong 9p Choi Kyeongho 4p B+R
  [2021-04-27]  9th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 2
Ryu Changjoo 2p Kwon Hyojin (m) 3p B+R
  [2021-04-27]  2nd Korean Strongest Players, league
Byun Sangil 9p Lee Changseok 7p B+R
  [2021-04-27]  20th Taiwan Tianyuan, title match #5
Wang Yuanjun 9p Jian Jingting 5p B+R
  [2021-04-26]  9th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 2
Park Dongjoo 1p Han Woojin 3p W+R
  [2021-04-26]  60th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Yoda Norimoto 9p Miura Taro 1p B+R
  [2021-04-26]  47th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Kataoka Satoshi 9p Fukui Masaaki 9p B+R
  [2021-04-26]  8th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Goto Mana 1p Tsuji Shigehito 2p W+6.5
  [2021-04-26]  46th Japanese Shinjin O, round 3
Nishioka Masao 2p Nishi Takenobu 5p W+R
  [2021-04-26]  20th Chinese Southwest Qiwang, final
Yang Dingxin 9p Mi Yuting 9p B+R
  [2021-04-26]  26th LG Cup, Korean preliminary
Lee Hyeonwuk 9p Park Yeonghun 9p W+R
  [2021-04-26]  26th LG Cup, Korean preliminary
Park Hyunsoo 3p Kim Hyeongwoo 9p B+7.5
  [2021-04-26]  2nd Korean Strongest Players, league
Lee Changho 9p Kang Seungmin 7p W+R
  [2021-04-26]  11th Taiwan Shiduan, winner section round 1
Lin Lixiang 8p Chen Shoulian 3p B+R
  [2021-04-26]  11th Taiwan Shiduan, winner section round 1
Wang Yuanjun 9p Lu Yiquan 4p B+R
  [2021-04-26]  11th Taiwan Shiduan, winner section round 1
Zeng Pinjie 2p Xiao Zhenghao 9p W+R
  [2021-04-26]  11th Taiwan Shiduan, winner section round 1
Yu Lijun 3p Xu Jingen 3p B+R
  [2021-04-26]  11th Taiwan Shiduan, winner section round 1
Li Wei 5p Jian Jingting 5p B+0.5
« 1 2 (3) 4 5 6 ... 58 »