Browse by Date

You are viewing 5550 games of year 2018.

« 1 ... 170 171 172 (173) 174 175 176 ... 185 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2018-01-25]  27th Japanese Ryusei, group D
Yamada Takuji 8p Otake Hideo 9p B+R
  [2018-01-25]  27th Japanese Ryusei, group D
Otake Hideo 9p Imamura Yoshiaki 9p B+R
  [2018-01-25]  73rd Japanese Honinbo, league
Ida Atsushi 8p Kobayashi Satoru 9p B+2.5
  [2018-01-25]  43rd Japanese Meijin, league
Cho U 9p Yamashita Keigo 9p B+R
  [2018-01-25]  6th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, semi-final
Park Hyunsoo 2p Park Sangjin 2p B+R
  [2018-01-25]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Huang Yancheng 3p Lin Tingyi 2p W+R
  [2018-01-25]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Jian Jingting 3p Ding Shaojie 3p B+R
  [2018-01-25]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Cai Chengwei 3p Lu Yiquan 2p B+R
  [2018-01-25]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Yu Binghuang 1p Xu Haohong 5p W+R
  [2018-01-25]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Tingyi 2p Xu Yuqi 2p W+2.5
  [2018-01-25]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Lixiang 7p Lai Junfu 3p B+0.5
  [2018-01-25]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Yancheng 1p Chen Shaoquan 1p B+R
  [2018-01-25]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Chen Qirui 4p Yang Zixuan 1p B+R
  [2018-01-25]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Chen Shoulian 1p Lin Jiehan 3p B+R
  [2018-01-25]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Jian Jingting 3p Xiao Zhenghao 9p W+R
  [2018-01-25]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Boyu 1p Cai Chengwei 3p W+R
  [2018-01-25]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Zhu Shaowei 1p Lu Yiquan 2p W+R
  [2018-01-25]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Yu Binghuang 1p Yu Lijun 2p B+R
  [2018-01-25]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Xu Haohong 5p He Chengwei 2p B+R
  [2018-01-25]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Wang Zhihong 1p Xu Yuqi 2p W+R
  [2018-01-25]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lai Junfu 3p Bai Xinhui 1p B+R
  [2018-01-25]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Chen Shaoquan 1p Li Wei 3p B+R
  [2018-01-25]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Yang Zixuan 1p Huang Shiyuan 2p B+R
  [2018-01-25]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Yang Bowei 5p Chen Shoulian 1p W+R
  [2018-01-25]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Jiehan 3p Niu Shite 1p B+0.5
  [2018-01-25]  42nd Japanese Kisei, title match #2
Iyama Yuta 9p Ichiriki Ryo 8p B+R
  [2018-01-25]  57th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Ohashi Naruya 7p Hikosaka Naoto 9p B+R
  [2018-01-25]  57th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Onishi Ryuhei 3p Xie Yimin 6p B+R
  [2018-01-25]  37th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Okuda Aya 3p Kin En 4p B+R
  [2018-01-25]  44th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Takemiya Masaki 9p Suzuki Shinji 7p W+1.5
« 1 ... 170 171 172 (173) 174 175 176 ... 185 »