Browse by Date

You are viewing 5550 games of year 2018.

« 1 ... 168 169 170 (171) 172 173 174 ... 185 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2018-02-01]  37th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Osawa Narumi 4p Kobayashi Izumi 6p B+R
  [2018-02-01]  43rd Japanese Shinjin O
Koike Yoshihiro 3p Abe Yoshiki 2p W+R
  [2018-02-01]  43rd Japanese Kisei, league B2
O Meien 9p Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p W+R
  [2018-02-01]  43rd Japanese Kisei, league B1
Ryu Shikun 9p Motoki Katsuya 8p W+R
  [2018-02-01]  43rd Japanese Kisei, league B1
Yamada Kimio 9p Tsuruyama Atsushi 7p B+R
  [2018-02-01]  43rd Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Hikosaka Naoto 9p Oda Hiromitsu 8p B+R
  [2018-02-01]  44th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Miyazaki Ryutaro 7p Onishi Ryuhei 3p W+4.5
  [2018-02-01]  57th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Kobayashi Koichi 9p Kono Mitsuki 8p B+R
  [2018-02-01]  57th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Shiraishi Yuichi 7p Kono Rin 9p W+R
  [2018-02-01]  57th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Fujisawa Rina 3p Mimura Tomoyasu 9p W+5.5
  [2018-02-01]  66th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Lee Ishu 8p Ida Atsushi 8p B+1.5
  [2018-02-01]  23rd Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 1
Choi Jaeyoung 3p Choi Jeong 9p B+R
  [2018-02-01]  30th Japanese Female Meijin, challenger decision match
Izawa Akino 4p Yashiro Kumiko 6p W+R
  [2018-01-31]  6th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, final 1
Park Hyunsoo 2p Park Jinyoung 2p B+R
  [2018-01-31]   Korean JTBC Cup
Hong Seongji 9p Choi Jaeyoung 3p W+0.5
  [2018-01-31]  42nd Japanese Kisei, title match #3
Ichiriki Ryo 8p Iyama Yuta 9p W+R
  [2018-01-31]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Chen Qirui 4p Lin Junyan 7p B+R
  [2018-01-31]  32nd Chinese Tianyuan, challenger decision match
Zhang Tao 6p Xie Ke 5p W+R
  [2018-01-31]  37th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Ishii Akane 3p Taguchi Misei 1p B+R
  [2018-01-31]  62nd Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 2
Sakai Hideyuki 8p Sonoda Yuichi 9p B+R
  [2018-01-30]   Korean JTBC Cup
Park Sangjin 2p Lee Sedol 9p W+R
  [2018-01-30]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Wang Yuanjun 8p Lin Junyan 7p W+R
  [2018-01-30]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Lixiang 7p Chen Qirui 4p W+R
  [2018-01-30]   Korean National Squad League
Kim Myounghoon 6p Song Jihoon 3p W+R
  [2018-01-29]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Xu Haohong 5p Lin Junyan 7p W+R
  [2018-01-29]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Xiao Zhenghao 9p Wang Yuanjun 8p W+R
  [2018-01-29]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Lixiang 7p Chen Shiyuan 9p B+R
  [2018-01-29]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Shixun 6p Chen Qirui 4p W+0.5
  [2018-01-29]  5th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Onishi Ryuhei 3p Chang Rueijie 2p B+R
  [2018-01-29]  5th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Hara Masakazu 2p Chang Rueijie 2p W+10.5
« 1 ... 168 169 170 (171) 172 173 174 ... 185 »