Browse by Date

You are viewing 5550 games of year 2018.

« 1 ... 169 170 171 (172) 173 174 175 ... 185 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2018-01-29]  5th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Fujisawa Rina 3p Yi Liao 1p B+5.5
  [2018-01-29]  5th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Sakai Takashi 1p Yi Liao 1p W+R
  [2018-01-29]  5th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Fujisawa Rina 3p Nishioka Masao 1p B+R
  [2018-01-29]  5th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Koike Yoshihiro 3p Mutsuura Yuta 7p W+R
  [2018-01-29]  5th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Okawa Takuya 1p Koike Yoshihiro 3p W+0.5
  [2018-01-29]  5th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Mutsuura Yuta 7p Inaba Karin 1p B+R
  [2018-01-29]  5th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Yao Zhiteng 4p Nishi Takenobu 2p B+R
  [2018-01-29]  5th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Nishi Takenobu 2p Hirose Yuichi 2p B+T
  [2018-01-29]  5th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Otake Yu 2p Yao Zhiteng 4p W+3.5
  [2018-01-29]  19th Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Weon Seongjin 9p Paek Hongseok 9p W+R
  [2018-01-29]  19th Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Park Shiun 9p Park Cheongsang 9p W+R
  [2018-01-29]  21st Japanese Female Kisei, title match #2
Ueno Asami 2p Xie Yimin 6p B+R
  [2018-01-29]  32nd Chinese Tianyuan, semi-final
Han Yizhou 7p Zhang Tao 6p W+R
  [2018-01-29]  32nd Chinese Tianyuan, semi-final
Shi Yue 9p Xie Ke 5p W+R
  [2018-01-28]  1st Korean Crown Haitai Cup, semi-final
Shin Jinseo 8p Song Jihoon 3p B+R
  [2018-01-28]  65th Japanese NHK Cup, round 3
Cho U 9p Shibano Toramaru 7p W+4.5
  [2018-01-27]  32nd Chinese Tianyuan, round 3
Tu Xiaoyu 3p Han Yizhou 7p W+R
  [2018-01-27]  32nd Chinese Tianyuan, round 3
Zhou Ruiyang 9p Zhang Tao 6p W+R
  [2018-01-27]  32nd Chinese Tianyuan, round 3
Zhao Chenyu 6p Shi Yue 9p W+R
  [2018-01-27]  32nd Chinese Tianyuan, round 3
Fan Tingyu 9p Xie Ke 5p W+R
  [2018-01-26]  23rd Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 1
Kang Taehun 1p Sim Jaeik 1p W+R
  [2018-01-26]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Cai Chengwei 3p Xu Haohong 5p W+R
  [2018-01-26]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Xu Yuqi 3p Lin Lixiang 7p W+1.5
  [2018-01-26]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Yancheng 1p Chen Qirui 4p W+R
  [2018-01-26]  23rd LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Xiao Zhenghao 9p Chen Shoulian 1p B+0.5
  [2018-01-25]  43rd Japanese Gosei, round 2
Seto Taiki 8p Ryu Shikun 9p B+7.5
  [2018-01-25]  43rd Japanese Gosei, round 2
Kurahashi Masayuki 9p Ishida Atsushi 9p B+R
  [2018-01-25]  44th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Sakai Hideyuki 8p Akiyama Jiro 9p W+R
  [2018-01-25]  44th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Tsuneishi Takashi 3p Wu Baiyi 3p W+R
  [2018-01-25]  44th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Takao Shinji 9p Imamura Toshiya 9p B+R
« 1 ... 169 170 171 (172) 173 174 175 ... 185 »