Browse by Date

You are viewing 1005 games of year 2024.

« 1 2 3 (4) 5 6 7 ... 34 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2024-02-17]  25th Chinese League A, championship section round 1
Ding Hao 9p Ding Shixiong 6p B+R
  [2024-02-17]  25th Chinese League A, championship section round 1
Kim Jiseok 9p Xia Chenkun 7p W+R
  [2024-02-17]  25th Chinese League A, championship section round 1
Fan Tingyu 9p Huang Yunsong 9p W+R
  [2024-02-17]  25th Chinese League A, championship section round 1
Mi Yuting 9p Shin Minjun 9p B+R
  [2024-02-17]  25th Chinese League A, championship section round 1
Jiang Weijie 9p Zhao Chenyu 9p B+R
  [2024-02-17]  25th Chinese League A, championship section round 1
Chen Xian 8p Yi Lingtao 8p W+R
  [2024-02-17]  21st Korean Chunwon, semi-final
Moon Minjong 8p Han Woojin 9p W+R
  [2024-02-17]  21st Korean Chunwon, semi-final
Seo Junwoo 1p Baek Hyeonwoo 5p W+R
  [2024-02-17]  21st Korean Chunwon, round 2
Seo Junwoo 1p Kim Eunji 9p B+R
  [2024-02-16]  21st Korean Chunwon, round 1
Kim Eunji 9p Kim Seungjin 4p B+R
  [2024-02-16]  15th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Xu Haohong 9p Jian Jingting 7p B+R
  [2024-02-16]  2nd Hanguk Kiwon Championship, final 2
Seol Hyunjun 8p Park Junghwan 9p W+R
  [2024-02-15]  11th Japanese Aidu Chuo Hospital Cup, preliminary
Cho Chien 3p Hoshiai Shiho 3p W+R
  [2024-02-15]  43rd Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Ono Ayako 1p Yasuda Akika 1p B+R
  [2024-02-15]  43rd Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Omori Ran 1p Mishima Hibiki 1p B+1.5
  [2024-02-15]  49th Japanese Kisei, league B1
Hane Naoki 9p Sada Atsushi 7p B+R
  [2024-02-15]  49th Japanese Kisei, league B2
Ryu Shikun 9p Yokotsuka Riki 7p W+3.5
  [2024-02-15]  79th Japanese Honinbo, round 1
Koyama Kuya 6p Seto Taiki 8p W+R
  [2024-02-15]  48th Japanese Kisei, title match #5
Iyama Yuta 9p Ichiriki Ryo 9p W+R
  [2024-02-15]  35th Japanese Female Meijin, league
Fujisawa Rina 7p Xie Yimin 7p B+R
  [2024-02-15]  35th Japanese Female Meijin, league
Ueno Risa 2p Izawa Akino 5p B+R
  [2024-02-15]  50th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Shibano Toramaru 9p Muramoto Wataru 4p B+11.5
  [2024-02-15]  5th Korean Strongest Players, preliminary
Moon Minjong 8p An Sungjoon 9p W+R
  [2024-02-15]  5th Korean Strongest Players, preliminary
Han Seungjoo 9p Shin Minjun 9p W+R
  [2024-02-15]   Korean League Winners Competition
Nakane Naoyuki 9p Kim Chaeyoung 8p B+R
  [2024-02-15]   Korean League Winners Competition
Cho Hyeyeon 9p Kim Ilhwan 9p W+R
  [2024-02-15]  49th Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Tanaka Yuki 2p Ikemoto Ryota 4p B+R
  [2024-02-15]  49th Japanese Shinjin O
Watanabe Yuu 3p Mito Shuhei 3p W+R
  [2024-02-15]  49th Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Miura Taro 3p Seki Ryosuke 1p B+R
  [2024-02-14]  68th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 2
Nishimura Jin 2p Kunisawa Hiroto 4p B+R
« 1 2 3 (4) 5 6 7 ... 34 »