Browse by Date

You are viewing 3415 games of year 2024.

« 1 (2) 3 4 5 ... 114 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2024-07-23]  26th Chinese League A, round 7
Yi Lingtao 8p Seol Hyunjun 9p W+R
  [2024-07-23]  26th Chinese League A, round 7
Kang Dongyun 9p Huang Yunsong 9p W+R
  [2024-07-23]  26th Chinese League A, round 7
Mi Yuting 9p Shen Peiran 7p B+5.5
  [2024-07-23]  26th Chinese League A, round 7
Chen Zijian 7p Zhao Chenyu 9p B+R
  [2024-07-23]  26th Chinese League A, round 7
Chen Xian 8p Chen Yichun 6p W+0.5
  [2024-07-22]  18th Korean GG Auction Cup, game 13
Cho Seungah 6p Ju Hyeongwuk 8p W+R
  [2024-07-22]  49th Japanese Kisei, league C
Numadate Sakiya 7p Tsuruyama Atsushi 8p W+R
  [2024-07-22]  49th Japanese Kisei, league B2
Suzuki Shinji 8p Hong Seokui 5p W+0.5
  [2024-07-22]  50th Japanese Gosei, preliminary B
Uchida Shuhei 8p Miura Taro 3p W+R
  [2024-07-22]  50th Japanese Gosei, preliminary B
Inaba Takahiro 4p Mizuma Toshifumi 8p B+R
  [2024-07-22]  73rd Japanese Oza, preliminary B
Yanagihara Saki 1p Mizokami Tomochika 9p W+R
  [2024-07-22]  49th Japanese Meijin, league
Cho U 9p Shida Tatsuya 8p B+2.5
  [2024-07-22]  49th Japanese Meijin, league
Yu Zhengqi 8p Yamashita Keigo 9p B+6.5
  [2024-07-22]  49th Japanese Meijin, league
Ichiriki Ryo 9p Fujita Akihiko 7p B+R
  [2024-07-22]  49th Japanese Meijin, league
Iyama Yuta 9p Seki Kotaro 9p B+R
  [2024-07-22]  50th Japanese Gosei, preliminary B
Cho Riyu 9p Ueno Risa 3p B+1.5
  [2024-07-22]  47th Korean Myeongin, preliminary
Yang Yoojun 4p Oh Yujin 9p B+R
  [2024-07-22]  4th Korean Strongest Lady's Tournament, loser section round 3
Nakamura Sumire 3p Kim Chaeyoung 8p B+R
  [2024-07-21]  10th Korean Women's League, round 2
Kim Eunseon 6p Kang Dajeong 3p B+R
  [2024-07-21]  10th Korean Women's League, round 2
Park Soyul 4p Jeong Yujin 4p B+R
  [2024-07-21]  10th Korean Women's League, round 2
Heo Seohyun 4p Oh Yujin 9p W+R
  [2024-07-20]  10th Korean Women's League, round 2
Kim Minseo 3p Cho Hyeyeon 9p B+3.5
  [2024-07-20]  10th Korean Women's League, round 2
Kim Soojin 6p Lee Suljoo 2p W+R
  [2024-07-20]  10th Korean Women's League, round 2
Kim Dayoung 5p Kim Eunji 9p W+1.5
  [2024-07-19]  49th Japanese Gosei, title match #3
Iyama Yuta 9p Shibano Toramaru 9p B+2.5
  [2024-07-19]  31st Japanese Agon Cup, round 1
Fukuoka Kotaro 5p Hsu Chiayuan 9p W+3.5
  [2024-07-19]  26th Nongshim Cup, Korean preliminary
Kang Dongyun 9p Shin Minjun 9p W+R
  [2024-07-19]  2nd Nongshim Baeksansoo Cup, Korean preliminary
Seo Bongsoo 9p Seo Nungwuk 9p W+R
  [2024-07-19]  2nd Nongshim Baeksansoo Cup, Korean preliminary
Kim Chongsu 9p Oh Kyuchul 9p B+3.5
  [2024-07-19]  4th Korean Strongest Lady's Tournament, winner section final
Choi Jeong 9p Kim Eunji 9p B+R
« 1 (2) 3 4 5 ... 114 »