Game Date and Game Description |
Black |
White |
Result |
Replay |
Download |
Print |
[2021-03-11] 2nd Taiwan Mingren Championship Tournament, round 2
|
Yang Zixuan 4p |
Lin Junyan 8p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 6th Korean Future Stars Tournament, round 1
|
Yun Yeseong 1p |
Park Soyul 1p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 6th Korean Future Stars Tournament, round 1
|
Hyun Yoobin 4p |
Heo Seohyun 2p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 6th Korean Future Stars Tournament, round 1
|
Kwon Hyojin (m) 3p |
Kim Yeongkwang 1p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-10] 4th Korean Yongseong, round 1
|
Park Sangjin 5p |
An Jungki 6p |
B+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-10] 8th Korean Daejoo Cup, round 1
|
Kwon Hyojin 7p |
Kang Manwoo 9p |
B+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-10] 2nd Korean Strongest Players, league
|
Seol Hyunjun 6p |
Byun Sangil 9p |
W+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-10] 35th Chinese Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Jiang Qirun 6p |
Sun Tengyu 7p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-10] 35th Chinese Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Hu Yaoyu 8p |
Yang Kaiwen 7p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-10] 77th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
|
Shintani Yousuke 2p |
Seto Taiki 8p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-10] 46th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
|
Sato Yuta 3p |
Imabun Taro 1p |
B+6.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-09] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
|
Xiao Zhenghao 9p |
Lu Yiquan 4p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-09] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
|
Lin Lixiang 8p |
Lai Junfu 5p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-09] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
|
Xu Haohong 7p |
Jian Jingting 5p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-09] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
|
Chen Qirui 6p |
Lin Junyan 8p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-09] 35th Chinese Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Han Yizhou 8p |
Wang Xinghao 5p |
B+3.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-09] 35th Chinese Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Gu Lingyi 7p |
Xia Chenkun 7p |
W+4.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-09] 2nd Korean Strongest Players, league
|
Lee Changseok 7p |
Kim Jiseok 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-09] 22nd Korean Maxim Cup, round 3
|
Lee Jihyun (m) 9p |
Lee Donghoon 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-08] 60th Japanese Judan, preliminary B
|
Ito Masashi 5p |
Kudo Norio 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-08] 30th Japanese Ryusei, group F
|
Fujita Akihiko 7p |
O Rissei 9p |
B+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-08] 30th Japanese Ryusei, group D
|
Hane Naoki 9p |
Yamashita Keigo 9p |
B+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-08] 47th Japanese Tengen, round 1
|
Shida Tatsuya 8p |
Motoki Katsuya 8p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-08] 46th Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
|
Otake Yu 5p |
Ueno Asami 4p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-08] 69th Japanese Oza, preliminary
|
Cho Sonjin 9p |
Chang Rueijie 4p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-08] 46th Japanese Kisei, league A
|
Cho U 9p |
Mutsuura Yuta 7p |
W+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-08] 46th Japanese Kisei, league A
|
Shibano Toramaru 9p |
Yoda Norimoto 9p |
B+6.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-08] 46th Japanese Kisei, league A
|
Suzuki Shinji 7p |
Hsu Chiayuan 8p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-08] 35th Chinese Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Zhou Hexi 7p |
Rong Yi 7p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-08] 35th Chinese Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Li Qincheng 9p |
Tu Xiaoyu 6p |
B+R |
|
|
|