Game Date and Game Description |
Black |
White |
Result |
Replay |
Download |
Print |
[2021-03-12] 6th Korean Future Stars Tournament, round 2
|
Lee Yeon 2p |
Kim Kyeonghwan 2p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-12] 6th Korean Future Stars Tournament, round 2
|
Kim Sangin 1p |
Kim Dongwoo 2p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-12] 6th Korean Future Stars Tournament, round 2
|
Hyun Yoobin 4p |
Yang Yoojun 1p |
B+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-12] 6th Korean Future Stars Tournament, round 2
|
Han Woojin 2p |
Kim Seongi 3p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 46th Japanese Gosei, round 3
|
Yu Zhengqi 8p |
Iyama Yuta 9p |
W+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 47th Japanese Tengen, round 1
|
Tsuruta Kazushi 6p |
Suzuki Shinji 7p |
B+7.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 62nd Japanese Okan, round 1
|
Shimojima Yohei 8p |
Ogata Masaki 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 8th Korean Daejoo Cup, round 1
|
Cho Hyeyeon 9p |
Park Shiun 9p |
B+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 46th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
|
Sakai Maki 9p |
Kataoka Satoshi 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 46th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
|
Hikosaka Naoto 9p |
Yamada Shiho 7p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 46th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
|
Ohashi Naruya 7p |
Furuya Yutaka 8p |
W+13.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 46th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
|
Kubo Katsuaki 9p |
Nakane Naoyuki 9p |
B+3.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 2nd Korean Strongest Players, league
|
Shin Minjun 9p |
Park Junghwan 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 32nd Japanese Female Meijin, league
|
Kato Chie 2p |
Ueno Asami 4p |
W+14.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 65th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 3
|
Hoshikawa Koyo 4p |
Yuki Satoshi 9p |
B+6.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 69th Japanese Oza, preliminary
|
Shida Tatsuya 8p |
Sada Atsushi 7p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 77th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
|
Cho U 9p |
Cho Riyu 8p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 76th Japanese Honinbo, league
|
Onishi Ryuhei 7p |
Tsuruyama Atsushi 8p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 76th Japanese Honinbo, league
|
Hsu Chiayuan 8p |
Ichiriki Ryo 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 46th Japanese Meijin, league
|
Anzai Nobuaki 7p |
Hane Naoki 9p |
W+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 46th Japanese Meijin, league
|
Kono Rin 9p |
Shibano Toramaru 9p |
W+1.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 35th Chinese Tianyuan, round 1
|
Lian Xiao 9p |
Zhao Chenyu 8p |
B+3.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 35th Chinese Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Chen Xian 8p |
Shi Yue 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 2nd Taiwan Mingren Championship Tournament, round 2
|
Liu Yaowen 6p |
Chen Xi 4p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 2nd Taiwan Mingren Championship Tournament, round 2
|
Lin Shuyang 9p |
Xu Jingen 3p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 2nd Taiwan Mingren Championship Tournament, round 2
|
Li Wei 5p |
Lin Shixun 7p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 2nd Taiwan Mingren Championship Tournament, round 2
|
Wang Yuanjun 9p |
Lu Yuhua 3p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 2nd Taiwan Mingren Championship Tournament, round 2
|
Xu Haohong 7p |
Lin Jiehan 4p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 2nd Taiwan Mingren Championship Tournament, round 2
|
Cai Chengwei 4p |
Lu Yiquan 4p |
W+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-11] 2nd Taiwan Mingren Championship Tournament, round 2
|
Jian Jingting 5p |
Chen Shiyuan 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|