Browse by Date

You are viewing 115 games of year 2019.

« 1 2 (3) 4 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-01-08]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Lu Yuhua 1p Chen Weiting 1p W+2.5
  [2019-01-08]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Dang Xiyun 2p Wei Haoting 2p W+R
  [2019-01-08]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Shi Jingyao 1p Lin Jiehan 3p B+R
  [2019-01-08]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Zhang Zhehao 6p Dong Youtang 1p B+R
  [2019-01-08]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Chen Yixiang 5p Liu Jianchang 2p B+R
  [2019-01-08]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Xu Jingen 1p Chen Shaoquan 1p W+R
  [2019-01-08]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Choi Cheolhan 9p Song Taekon 9p B+R
  [2019-01-08]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Ko Keuntae 9p Weon Seongjin 9p B+R
  [2019-01-08]  1st Langzhong City Cup Chinese Female Mingren, semi-final
Chen Yiming 3p Zhou Hongyu 4p B+5.5
  [2019-01-08]  1st Langzhong City Cup Chinese Female Mingren, semi-final
Wang Yubo 3p Wang Shuang 4p W+R
  [2019-01-07]  6th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Hirose Yuichi 3p Otake Yu 3p B+5.5
  [2019-01-07]  6th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Hirose Yuichi 3p Inaba Karin 1p B+R
  [2019-01-07]  6th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Otake Yu 3p Moro Arisa 1p B+R
  [2019-01-07]  6th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Chotoku Tetsushi 1p Shibano Toramaru 7p W+R
  [2019-01-07]  6th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Chotoku Tetsushi 1p Watanabe Kandai 1p B+T
  [2019-01-07]  6th GLOBIS Cup, Japanese preliminary
Shibano Toramaru 7p Tanaka Koyu 1p B+R
  [2019-01-07]  44th Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Sotoyanagi Sebun 3p Yao Zhiteng 5p W+R
  [2019-01-07]  57th Japanese Judan, semi-final
Onishi Ryuhei 3p Murakawa Daisuke 8p W+R
  [2019-01-07]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
An Joyeong 9p Lee Jihyun (m) 9p W+R
  [2019-01-07]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Byun Sangil 9p Shin Jinseo 9p W+R
  [2019-01-07]  33rd Chinese Tianyuan, round 3
Chen Yaoye 9p Fan Yunruo 7p W+R
  [2019-01-07]  33rd Chinese Tianyuan, round 3
Fan Tingyu 9p Tong Mengcheng 7p W+R
  [2019-01-07]  33rd Chinese Tianyuan, round 3
Li Qincheng 9p Mi Yuting 9p W+R
  [2019-01-06]  66th Japanese NHK Cup, round 3
Kono Rin 9p Yu Zhengqi 7p W+R
  [2019-01-06]  2nd Korean Crown Haitai Cup, round 2
Choi Jaeyoung 4p Park Hamin 4p W+R
  [2019-01-06]  2nd Korean Crown Haitai Cup, round 2
Shin Minjun 9p Park Junghwan 9p W+R
  [2019-01-06]  33rd Chinese Tianyuan, round 2
Tong Mengcheng 7p Gu Zihao 9p B+R
  [2019-01-06]  33rd Chinese Tianyuan, round 2
Xu Jiayang 8p Yang Dingxin 7p W+R
  [2019-01-06]  33rd Chinese Tianyuan, round 2
Fan Tingyu 9p Zhang Tao 6p B+R
  [2019-01-06]  33rd Chinese Tianyuan, round 2
Zhou Ruiyang 9p Fan Yunruo 7p W+2.5
« 1 2 (3) 4 »