Browse by Date

You are viewing 665 games of year 2019.

« 1 2 (3) 4 5 6 ... 23 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-03-12]  1st Chinese King of Kings, winner section final
Fan Tingyu 9p Lian Xiao 9p B+R
  [2019-03-12]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, round 3
Cho Hanseung 9p Paek Hongseok 9p W+R
  [2019-03-12]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group D
Shin Minjun 9p Park Jinyoung 3p B+R
  [2019-03-12]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group F
Shin Jinseo 9p You Byungyong 5p B+2.5
  [2019-03-12]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group B
Jeong Seojun 3p Park Yeonghun 9p W+R
  [2019-03-12]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group E
Lee Sedol 9p Lee Donghoon 9p W+R
  [2019-03-12]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group A
Lee Jihyun (m) 9p Na Hyun 9p B+R
  [2019-03-12]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group G
Park Junghwan 9p Moon Yubin 2p B+R
  [2019-03-12]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group C
Choi Kyeongho 2p Kang Dongyun 9p W+R
  [2019-03-12]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group H
Park Geunho 3p Kim Jiseok 9p W+R
  [2019-03-11]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Chen Shiyuan 9p Xiao Zhenghao 9p W+R
  [2019-03-11]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Jian Jingting 4p Lai Junfu 3p B+R
  [2019-03-11]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Niu Shite 1p Lin Lixiang 7p W+R
  [2019-03-11]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Lin Jiehan 3p Yang Bowei 6p W+R
  [2019-03-11]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Lin Zhihan 9p Lin Shixun 6p B+R
  [2019-03-11]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Lin Shuyang 8p Lin Junyan 7p W+R
  [2019-03-11]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Xu Haohong 6p Lu Yiquan 3p B+R
  [2019-03-11]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Huang Shiyuan 3p Wang Yuanjun 9p W+R
  [2019-03-11]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, round 3
Shin Jinseo 9p Shin Minjun 9p B+R
  [2019-03-11]  1st Chinese King of Kings, loser section round 2
Xie Erhao 9p Chen Yaoye 9p B+3.5
  [2019-03-11]  1st Chinese King of Kings, loser section round 2
Mi Yuting 9p Tan Xiao 9p W+R
  [2019-03-11]  6th Korean Daejoo Cup, round 1
Cho Yeonwoo 1p Yang Jaeho 9p B+3.5
  [2019-03-11]  10th Chinese Longxing, group B
Liao Yuanhe 7p Meng Tailing 6p W+R
  [2019-03-11]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group A
Mok Jinseok 9p Na Hyun 9p W+R
  [2019-03-11]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group C
Kang Dongyun 9p Sim Jaeik 2p B+R
  [2019-03-11]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group H
Kim Jiseok 9p Seol Hyunjun 5p B+R
  [2019-03-11]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group B
Kim Jinhwi 3p Park Yeonghun 9p W+R
  [2019-03-11]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group D
Kang Yootaek 8p Oh Yujin 6p B+0.5
  [2019-03-11]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group E
Park Sangjin 3p Lee Sedol 9p W+R
  [2019-03-11]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group G
Yun Junsang 9p Park Junghwan 9p W+1.5
« 1 2 (3) 4 5 6 ... 23 »