Browse by Date

You are viewing 115 games of year 2019.

« 1 (2) 3 4 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-01-13]  4th Bailing Cup, semi-final
Shin Jinseo 9p Gu Zihao 9p B+R
  [2019-01-13]  4th Bailing Cup, semi-final
Ke Jie 9p Chen Yaoye 9p B+1.5
  [2019-01-12]  2nd Korean Crown Haitai Cup, round 3
Park Hamin 4p Lee Changseok 4p B+0.5
  [2019-01-12]  32nd Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Hua Chang 6d Li Weiqing 6p W+R
  [2019-01-12]  32nd Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Zhao Fei 6d Li Xuanhao 7p B+R
  [2019-01-12]  32nd Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Zhao Yan 6d Meng Tailing 6p W+R
  [2019-01-12]  32nd Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Yu Qingquan 6d Xie Ke 7p W+R
  [2019-01-12]  32nd Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Qu Ming 6d Zhao Chenyu 7p B+1
  [2019-01-12]  32nd Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Wang Chen 7d Xie Erhao 9p B+1
  [2019-01-11]  33rd Chinese Tianyuan, challenger decision match
Tong Mengcheng 7p Fan Yunruo 7p W+R
  [2019-01-10]  43rd Japanese Kisei, title match #1
Yamashita Keigo 9p Iyama Yuta 9p W+R
  [2019-01-10]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Liu Yaowen 5p Niu Shite 1p W+R
  [2019-01-10]  45th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Hosaka Mayu 3p Chino Tadahiko 9p W+R
  [2019-01-10]  45th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Kono Mitsuki 8p O Meien 9p W+R
  [2019-01-10]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Otake Hideo 9p Fujimura Yosuke 3p W+R
  [2019-01-10]  44th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Hikosaka Naoto 9p Tajima Shingo 6p W+R
  [2019-01-10]  44th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Cho Sonjin 9p Kuo Chyoching 6p B+R
  [2019-01-10]  44th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Fujisawa Rina 4p Takemiya Masaki 9p B+5.5
  [2019-01-10]  44th Japanese Shinjin O
Wu Baiyi 5p Ito Kenryo 2p B+3.5
  [2019-01-10]  44th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Wang Jingyi 3p Sakai Hideyuki 8p W+R
  [2019-01-10]  44th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Mizokami Tomochika 9p Sugiuchi Kazuko 8p W+R
  [2019-01-09]  67th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Imamura Toshiya 9p Yokota Shigeaki 9p B+2.5
  [2019-01-09]  44th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Sonoda Yuichi 9p Hatanaka Hoshinobu 4p W+R
  [2019-01-09]  33rd Chinese Tianyuan, semi-final
Fan Yunruo 7p Mi Yuting 9p B+R
  [2019-01-09]  33rd Chinese Tianyuan, semi-final
Tong Mengcheng 7p Yang Dingxin 7p B+R
  [2019-01-08]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Hei Jiajia 7p Huang Yancheng 3p B+R
  [2019-01-08]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Zhou Pingqiang 6p Peng Jinghua 7p B+R
  [2019-01-08]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Chen Xi 4p Li Jingbin 1p B+R
  [2019-01-08]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Huang Xiangren 6p Su Shengfang 3p B+R
  [2019-01-08]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Wang Zhihong 1p Zhang Jiahuan 1p W+R
« 1 (2) 3 4 »