Browse by Date

You are viewing 665 games of year 2019.

« 1 (2) 3 4 5 ... 23 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-03-14]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Kobayashi Koichi 9p Kenmochi Joe 8p B+R
  [2019-03-14]  45th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Doi Makoto 8p Sugiuchi Kazuko 8p B+R
  [2019-03-14]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Yo Kagen 9p B+6.5
  [2019-03-14]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Ryu Shikun 9p Terayama Rei 5p B+0.5
  [2019-03-14]  74th Japanese Honinbo, league
Hane Naoki 9p Ichiriki Ryo 8p B+R
  [2019-03-14]  38th Japanese Female Honinbo, round 1
Tobita Saki 2p Yoshihara Yukari 6p W+6.5
  [2019-03-14]  38th Japanese Female Honinbo, round 1
Arai Miyu 1p Kato Chie 1p W+R
  [2019-03-14]  44th Japanese Kisei, league B1
Numadate Sakiya 6p Yoda Norimoto 9p W+8.5
  [2019-03-14]  44th Japanese Kisei, league A
Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p Cho U 9p W+3.5
  [2019-03-14]  24th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 2
Mok Jinseok 9p Lee Sedol 9p W+R
  [2019-03-14]  10th Chinese Longxing, group A
Xie Ke 7p Jiang Weijie 9p W+R
  [2019-03-13]  58th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Yun Chunho 3p Abe Yoshiki 2p B+R
  [2019-03-13]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Yokota Shigeaki 9p Yata Naoki 9p W+R
  [2019-03-13]  10th Chinese Longxing, group B
Yu Bin 9p Xu Jiayang 8p W+R
  [2019-03-13]  10th Chinese Longxing, group A
Xie Ke 7p Chang Hao 9p B+R
  [2019-03-13]  1st Chinese King of Kings, loser section final
Lian Xiao 9p Xie Erhao 9p W+R
  [2019-03-13]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group H
Choi Jeong 9p Park Geunho 3p B+R
  [2019-03-13]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group A
Na Hyun 9p Kim Sedong 6p B+R
  [2019-03-13]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group D
Shin Minjun 9p Kang Yootaek 8p B+R
  [2019-03-13]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group F
Shin Jinseo 9p Park Hamin 4p B+2.5
  [2019-03-13]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group E
Lee Sedol 9p Park Sangjin 3p B+R
  [2019-03-13]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group G
Yun Junsang 9p Moon Yubin 2p B+R
  [2019-03-13]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group B
Kim Jinhwi 3p Jeong Seojun 3p B+R
  [2019-03-13]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group C
Choi Kyeongho 2p Sim Jaeik 2p W+0.5
  [2019-03-12]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Xu Haohong 6p Li Wei 4p B+R
  [2019-03-12]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Chen Qirui 5p Lai Junfu 3p B+R
  [2019-03-12]  10th Chinese Longxing, group B
Meng Tailing 6p Xu Jiayang 8p W+R
  [2019-03-12]  10th Chinese Longxing, group A
Han Yizhou 7p Xie Ke 7p W+R
  [2019-03-12]  6th Korean Daejoo Cup, round 1
Cho Hyeyeon 9p Park Yeongchan 5p B+6.5
  [2019-03-12]  1st Chinese King of Kings, loser section round 3
Tan Xiao 9p Xie Erhao 9p W+0.5
« 1 (2) 3 4 5 ... 23 »