Browse by Date

You are viewing 2748 games of year 2019.

« 1 ... 34 35 36 (37) 38 39 40 ... 92 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-05-16]  44th Japanese Kisei, league C
Yuki Satoshi 9p Mochizuki Kenichi 7p B+4.5
  [2019-05-16]  9th Japanese Igo Masters Cup, round 1
Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p Hikosaka Naoto 9p B+R
  [2019-05-16]  9th Japanese Igo Masters Cup, round 1
O Rissei 9p Rin Kaiho 9p B+0.5
  [2019-05-16]  44th Japanese Meijin, league
Yamashita Keigo 9p Iyama Yuta 9p W+R
  [2019-05-16]  44th Japanese Kisei, league C
Ryu Shikun 9p Nakano Yasuhiro 9p W+R
  [2019-05-16]  68th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Hiramoto Yasei 6p Ishida Yoshio 9p W+6.5
  [2019-05-16]  26th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Takao Shinji 9p Fujii Shuya 7p B+0.5
  [2019-05-16]  58th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Matsumoto Takehisa 8p Otake Hideo 9p B+R
  [2019-05-16]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Kikkawa Hajime 3p Yamada Kimio 9p W+R
  [2019-05-16]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Cho Sonjin 9p Mizuma Toshifumi 7p B+3.5
  [2019-05-16]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Kono Mitsuki 8p B+R
  [2019-05-16]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Kataoka Satoshi 9p Kudo Norio 9p W+1.5
  [2019-05-16]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Cho Chikun 9p Shuto Shun 7p W+R
  [2019-05-16]  44th Japanese Kisei, league A
Cho U 9p Akiyama Jiro 9p B+2.5
  [2019-05-16]  5th Korean Women's League, round 2
Cho Hyeyeon 9p Kim Sangin 1p B+R
  [2019-05-16]  5th Korean Women's League, round 2
Kim Jena 1p Lee Youngjoo 3p B+1.5
  [2019-05-16]  5th Korean Women's League, round 2
Kim Dayoung 3p Kang Jisoo 1p W+1.5
  [2019-05-16]  1st Korean Baduk TV Cup, round 2
Byun Sangil 9p Ryu Minhyung 6p B+R
  [2019-05-16]  3rd IMSA Elite Mind Games, Team Women
Oh Yujin 6p Bai Xinhui 1p B+R
  [2019-05-16]  3rd IMSA Elite Mind Games, Team Women
Hei Jiajia 7p Choi Jeong 9p W+R
  [2019-05-16]  3rd IMSA Elite Mind Games, Team Women
Ariane Ougier Ama. Wang Chenxing 5p W+R
  [2019-05-16]  3rd IMSA Elite Mind Games, Team Men
Xu Haohong 6p Motoki Katsuya 8p B+3.5
  [2019-05-16]  3rd IMSA Elite Mind Games, Team Men
Wang Yuanjun 9p Murakawa Daisuke 8p W+2.5
  [2019-05-16]  3rd IMSA Elite Mind Games, Team Men
Lee Jihyun (m) 9p Eric Lui 1p B+R
  [2019-05-16]  3rd IMSA Elite Mind Games, Team Men
Park Junghwan 9p Ryan Li 1p B+R
  [2019-05-16]  3rd IMSA Elite Mind Games, Team Men
Mateusz Surma 2p Ke Jie 9p W+R
  [2019-05-15]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Furuya Yutaka 8p Yukawa Mitsuhisa 9p B+R
  [2019-05-15]  45th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Shintani Yousuke 2p Sekiyama Toshimichi 9p B+3.5
  [2019-05-15]  3rd IMSA Elite Mind Games, Team Women
Oh Yujin 6p Su Geping Ama. B+R
  [2019-05-15]  3rd IMSA Elite Mind Games, Team Women
Bai Xinhui 1p Wang Chenxing 5p W+R
« 1 ... 34 35 36 (37) 38 39 40 ... 92 »