Browse by Date

You are viewing 1419 games of year 2020.

(1) 2 3 4 ... 48 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2020-03-27]  5th Bailing Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lai Junfu 4p Wang Yuanjun 9p W+R
  [2020-03-27]  5th Bailing Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Xu Yuqi 3p Lin Junyan 8p W+2.5
  [2020-03-27]  5th Bailing Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Chen Qirui 6p Lin Lixiang 8p W+R
  [2020-03-27]  5th Bailing Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Cai Chengwei 4p Xu Haohong 6p W+R
  [2020-03-27]  25th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 1
Seol Hyunjun 5p Ryu Suhang 6p W+1.5
  [2020-03-27]  8th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 2
Yang Yoojun 1p Moon Minjong 2p W+R
  [2020-03-27]  7th Korean Daejoo Cup, semi-final
Kim Yeonghwan 9p Park Shiun 9p B+R
  [2020-03-26]  12th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, final 1
Lin Junyan 8p Lai Junfu 4p W+R
  [2020-03-26]  25th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 1
Kang Seungmin 6p Park Jaekeun 3p B+R
  [2020-03-26]  8th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 2
Oh Byeongwoo 2p Choi Eungyu 1p B+R
  [2020-03-26]  46th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Muramoto Wataru 2p Nakamura Sumire 1p B+4.5
  [2020-03-26]  47th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Kin En 4p Nyu Eiko 2p W+7.5
  [2020-03-26]  58th Japanese Judan, title match #2
Shibano Toramaru 9p Murakawa Daisuke 9p W+2.5
  [2020-03-26]  59th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Ishii Kunio 9p Hane Naoki 9p W+R
  [2020-03-26]  59th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Ueno Asami 3p O Meien 9p W+2.5
  [2020-03-26]  76th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Suzuki Shinji 7p Xie Yimin 6p B+R
  [2020-03-26]  76th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Hirose Yuichi 4p Mukai Chiaki 5p B+R
  [2020-03-26]  75th Japanese Honinbo, league
Kono Rin 9p Yokotsuka Riki 7p B+R
  [2020-03-26]  45th Japanese Kisei, league C
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Ida Atsushi 8p W+R
  [2020-03-26]  45th Japanese Kisei, league C
Kiyonari Tetsuya 9p Cho Chikun 9p W+R
  [2020-03-26]  45th Japanese Kisei, league C
Kobayashi Koichi 9p Nakano Hironari 9p W+4.5
  [2020-03-26]  45th Japanese Kisei, league B2
Koike Yoshihiro 5p Otake Yu 4p W+R
  [2020-03-26]  45th Japanese Kisei, league B1
Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p Yamada Kimio 9p W+R
  [2020-03-26]  45th Japanese Kisei, league A
Motoki Katsuya 8p Yamashita Keigo 9p W+R
  [2020-03-26]  7th Korean Daejoo Cup, semi-final
Cho Hyeyeon 9p Yoo Changhyuk 9p B+R
  [2020-03-25]  3rd Korean Yongseong, round 1
Park Geunho 4p Han Taehee 7p W+R
  [2020-03-25]  59th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Sato Yuta 3p Yahata Naoki 2p B+R
  [2020-03-25]  76th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Sada Atsushi 4p Fujii Shuya 7p B+0.5
  [2020-03-25]  39th Japanese Female Honinbo, round 1
Konishi Kazuko 8p Mori Chisaki 1p W+13.5
  [2020-03-24]  19th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Lin Shixun 7p Chen Shiyuan 9p B+R
(1) 2 3 4 ... 48 »