Browse by Date

You are viewing 1650 games of year 2019.

« 1 ... 31 32 33 (34) 35 36 37 ... 55 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-03-15]  24th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 2
Byun Sangil 9p Kang Seungmin 6p B+R
  [2019-03-14]  44th Japanese Meijin, league
Murakawa Daisuke 8p Kono Rin 9p W+2.5
  [2019-03-14]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 4
Jian Jingting 4p Lin Zhihan 9p W+R
  [2019-03-14]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 4
Yang Bowei 6p Lin Junyan 7p B+1.5
  [2019-03-14]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 4
Lin Lixiang 7p Xu Haohong 6p W+3.5
  [2019-03-14]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 4
Xiao Zhenghao 9p Wang Yuanjun 9p W+R
  [2019-03-14]  7th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, final 2
Moon Minjong 1p Kang Woohyuk 2p W+1.5
  [2019-03-14]  9th Huang Longshi Cup, Korean preliminary
Park Jiyeon 5p Cho Seungah 2p W+0.5
  [2019-03-14]  9th Huang Longshi Cup, Korean preliminary
Kim Dayoung 3p Kim Miri 4p B+R
  [2019-03-14]  43rd Japanese Kisei, title match #7
Yamashita Keigo 9p Iyama Yuta 9p W+6.5
  [2019-03-14]  31st Japanese Female Meijin, title match #2
Fujisawa Rina 4p Xie Yimin 6p B+R
  [2019-03-14]  6th Championship of Tournament Winners, round 1
Fujita Akihiko 6p Mannami Nao 4p B+R
  [2019-03-14]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Aoki Hirotaka 1p O Meien 9p W+R
  [2019-03-14]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Kobayashi Koichi 9p Kenmochi Joe 8p B+R
  [2019-03-14]  45th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Doi Makoto 8p Sugiuchi Kazuko 8p B+R
  [2019-03-14]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Yo Kagen 9p B+6.5
  [2019-03-14]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Ryu Shikun 9p Terayama Rei 5p B+0.5
  [2019-03-14]  74th Japanese Honinbo, league
Hane Naoki 9p Ichiriki Ryo 8p B+R
  [2019-03-14]  38th Japanese Female Honinbo, round 1
Tobita Saki 2p Yoshihara Yukari 6p W+6.5
  [2019-03-14]  38th Japanese Female Honinbo, round 1
Arai Miyu 1p Kato Chie 1p W+R
  [2019-03-14]  44th Japanese Kisei, league B1
Numadate Sakiya 6p Yoda Norimoto 9p W+8.5
  [2019-03-14]  44th Japanese Kisei, league A
Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p Cho U 9p W+3.5
  [2019-03-14]  24th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 2
Mok Jinseok 9p Lee Sedol 9p W+R
  [2019-03-14]  10th Chinese Longxing, group A
Xie Ke 7p Jiang Weijie 9p W+R
  [2019-03-13]  58th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Yun Chunho 3p Abe Yoshiki 2p B+R
  [2019-03-13]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Yokota Shigeaki 9p Yata Naoki 9p W+R
  [2019-03-13]  10th Chinese Longxing, group B
Yu Bin 9p Xu Jiayang 8p W+R
  [2019-03-13]  10th Chinese Longxing, group A
Xie Ke 7p Chang Hao 9p B+R
  [2019-03-13]  1st Chinese King of Kings, loser section final
Lian Xiao 9p Xie Erhao 9p W+R
  [2019-03-13]  2nd Korean Yongseong, group H
Choi Jeong 9p Park Geunho 3p B+R
« 1 ... 31 32 33 (34) 35 36 37 ... 55 »