Browse by Date

You are viewing 1588 games of year 2019.

« 1 ... 36 37 38 (39) 40 41 42 ... 53 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-03-03]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Hu Yuefeng 5p Han Yizhou 7p B+R
  [2019-03-01]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Li Xiangyu 5p Yang Kaiwen 7p W+R
  [2019-03-01]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Hu Yuefeng 5p Liu Xing 7p B+R
  [2019-03-01]  6th GLOBIS Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lai Junfu 3p Chen Qirui 5p W+R
  [2019-02-28]  7th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, semi-final
Moon Minjong 1p Yun Minjung 2p B+R
  [2019-02-28]  44th Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Ueno Asami 2p Nishi Takenobu 3p B+4.5
  [2019-02-28]  24th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 2
Shin Minjun 9p Lee Hoseong 3p W+R
  [2019-02-28]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Yi Lingtao 7p Chen Zijian 7p W+R
  [2019-02-28]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Hu Yaoyu 8p Li He 5p B+R
  [2019-02-28]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Xia Chenkun 6p Gu Li 9p B+1.5
  [2019-02-28]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Hu Yuhan 5p Luo Xihe 9p B+R
  [2019-02-27]  7th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, semi-final
Kang Woohyuk 2p Moon Jihwan 1p B+R
  [2019-02-27]  44th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Nakano Yasuhiro 9p Sada Atsushi 3p B+R
  [2019-02-27]  43rd Japanese Kisei, title match #5
Yamashita Keigo 9p Iyama Yuta 9p B+6.5
  [2019-02-27]  6th GLOBIS Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Yang Zixuan 2p Lai Junfu 3p W+R
  [2019-02-27]  6th GLOBIS Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Chen Qirui 5p Jian Jingting 4p B+R
  [2019-02-27]  6th GLOBIS Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Xu Haohong 6p Yang Zixuan 2p W+R
  [2019-02-27]  6th GLOBIS Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lu Yiquan 3p Lai Junfu 3p W+R
  [2019-02-27]  6th GLOBIS Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Bai Xinhui 1p Chen Qirui 5p W+R
  [2019-02-27]  6th GLOBIS Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Huang Shiyuan 3p Jian Jingting 4p W+R
  [2019-02-27]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Chen Lei 2p Gu Li 9p W+R
  [2019-02-27]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Zhang Haowei 1p Rui Naiwei 9p B+R
  [2019-02-27]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Gui Wenbo 4p Li Jianyu 2p B+R
  [2019-02-27]  3rd IMSA Elite Mind Games, Korean preliminary
Kang Dongyun 9p Park Junghwan 9p W+R
  [2019-02-27]  3rd IMSA Elite Mind Games, Korean preliminary
Park Junghwan 9p Shin Minjun 9p B+R
  [2019-02-27]  3rd IMSA Elite Mind Games, Korean preliminary
Kang Dongyun 9p Kim Jiseok 9p B+0.5
  [2019-02-26]  6th Korean Daejoo Cup, round 1
Kim Hyeoimin 8p Kim Soojang 9p B+3.5
  [2019-02-26]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, round 2
Lee Yeongkyu 9p Lee Donghoon 9p W+R
  [2019-02-26]  3rd IMSA Elite Mind Games, Korean preliminary
Park Yeonghun 9p Shin Minjun 9p W+R
  [2019-02-26]  3rd IMSA Elite Mind Games, Korean preliminary
Kang Dongyun 9p Byun Sangil 9p B+R
« 1 ... 36 37 38 (39) 40 41 42 ... 53 »