What's New

50 newly added/updated games in Go4Go database

  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2022-07-01]  2nd Chinese Tiantanshan Cup, round 6
Zhang Xinyue 1p Ding Kewen 1p W+0.5
  [2022-07-01]  2nd Chinese Tiantanshan Cup, round 6
Luo Chuyue 4p Li He 5p W+R
  [2022-07-01]  2nd Chinese Tiantanshan Cup, round 6
Fang Ruoxi 5p Wu Yiming 4p B+R
  [2022-07-01]  2nd Chinese Tiantanshan Cup, round 5
Fang Ruoxi 5p Yue Jiayan 1p B+R
  [2022-07-01]  2nd Chinese Tiantanshan Cup, round 5
Li He 5p Zhu Feihong 1p B+R
  [2022-07-01]  2nd Chinese Tiantanshan Cup, round 5
Wu Yiming 4p Wen Zhaojing 1p B+3.5
  [2022-06-30]  2nd Chinese Tiantanshan Cup, round 4
Luo Chuyue 4p Fang Ruoxi 5p W+R
  [2022-06-30]  2nd Chinese Tiantanshan Cup, round 4
Wen Zhaojing 1p Li He 5p B+1.5
  [2022-06-30]  2nd Chinese Tiantanshan Cup, round 4
Yue Jiayan 1p Wu Yiming 4p W+R
  [2022-06-30]  2nd Chinese Tiantanshan Cup, round 3
Ding Kewen 1p Luo Chuyue 4p W+R
  [2022-06-30]  2nd Chinese Tiantanshan Cup, round 3
Wu Yiming 4p Xu Haizhe 1p B+R
  [2022-06-30]  2nd Chinese Tiantanshan Cup, round 3
Fang Ruoxi 5p Zhu Feihong 1p B+R
  [2022-06-29]  2nd Chinese Tiantanshan Cup, round 2
Zhao Yifei 4p Ding Mingjun 2p W+R
  [2022-06-29]  2nd Chinese Tiantanshan Cup, round 2
Xu Haizhe 1p Hang Xiaotong 1p B+R
  [2022-06-29]  2nd Chinese Tiantanshan Cup, round 2
Shi Zhien 1p Li He 5p W+R
  [2022-06-29]  2nd Chinese Tiantanshan Cup, round 1
Ding Kewen 1p Mao Yanxin 1p B+R
  [2022-06-29]  2nd Chinese Tiantanshan Cup, round 1
Cao Youyin 3p Li Sixuan 2p W+R
  [2022-06-29]  2nd Chinese Tiantanshan Cup, round 1
Wu Yiming 4p Chu Keer 2p B+13.5
  [2022-07-01]  10th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 3
Won Jehun 2p Kim Beomseo 1p W+R
  [2022-07-01]  1st Korean YK Cup, league
Lee Jihyun (m) 9p Kim Eunji 3p B+R
  [2022-07-01]  1st Korean YK Cup, league
Weon Seongjin 9p Ryu Minhyung 7p W+R
  [2022-07-01]  27th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 3
Cho Wankyu 4p Park Jinsol 9p W+R
  [2022-06-30]  47th Japanese Meijin, league
Yamashita Keigo 9p Motoki Katsuya 8p B+1.5
  [2022-06-30]  78th Japanese Honinbo, last preliminary
Murakawa Daisuke 9p Awaji Shuzo 9p B+R
  [2022-06-30]  78th Japanese Honinbo, last preliminary
Otake Yu 6p Sada Atsushi 7p B+R
  [2022-06-30]  61st Japanese Judan, preliminary A
Rin Kanketsu 8p Mizokami Tomochika 9p B+4.5
  [2022-06-23]  70th Japanese Oza, round 1
Seto Taiki 8p Nakano Hironari 9p B+R
  [2022-06-30]  70th Japanese Oza, round 2
Yu Zhengqi 8p Onishi Kenya 4p B+R
  [2022-06-30]  7th Senko Cup Women's Strongest, round 2
Ueno Asami 4p Suzuki Ayumi 7p B+R
  [2022-06-30]  29th Japanese Agon Cup, round 1
Yuki Satoshi 9p Ichiriki Ryo 9p W+4.5
  [2022-06-30]  47th Japanese Kisei, league B1
Fujita Akihiko 7p Hirose Yuichi 6p B+4.5
  [2022-06-30]  8th Korean Women's League, round 6
Kim Eunji 3p Kim Miri 4p B+R
  [2022-06-30]  8th Korean Women's League, round 6
Oh Jeonga 5p Lee Suljoo 1p B+R
  [2022-06-30]  8th Korean Women's League, round 6
Kim Nokyeong 2p Ko Miso 1p W+2.5
  [2022-06-30]  15th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Lin Xinwei 3p Sun Weixun 2p B+R
  [2022-06-30]  15th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Yang Bowei 7p Peng Jinghua 7p B+R
  [2022-06-30]  15th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Niu Shite 4p Yu Binghuang 2p B+R
  [2022-06-30]  15th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Huang Yancheng 3p Peng Zunde 2p B+R
  [2022-06-30]  15th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Zhan Yidian 3p Xu Yuqi 4p B+2.5
  [2022-06-30]  15th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Zeng Pinjie 2p Chen Shoulian 3p W+R
  [2022-06-30]  15th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Yu Lijun 4p Cai Wenhe 2p B+R
  [2022-06-30]  15th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Liu Yifang 1p Lin Yancheng 4p W+R
  [2022-06-30]  15th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Su Shengfang 3p Huang Xiupu 2p W+R
  [2022-06-30]  15th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Chen Yida 5p Xiao Ruishan 1p B+R
  [2022-06-30]  15th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Lin Xiuping 6p Bai Xinhui 3p B+R
  [2022-06-30]  15th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Ding Shaojie 4p Sun Weixun 2p W+R
  [2022-06-30]  15th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Yang Bowei 7p Zhuang Chengjun 3p B+R
  [2022-06-30]  15th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Gao Yun 3p Yu Binghuang 2p W+R
  [2022-06-30]  15th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Huang Wei 2p Peng Zunde 2p W+R
  [2022-06-30]  15th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Xu Yuqi 4p Zhou Pingqiang 6p B+R