Browse by Date

You are viewing 1602 games of year 2019.

« 1 ... 32 33 34 (35) 36 37 38 ... 54 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-03-10]  2nd Go Seigen Cup World Women's Championship, Korean preliminary
Kim Dayoung 3p Kim Hyeoimin 8p W+R
  [2019-03-10]  1st Chinese King of Kings, loser section round 1
Xie Erhao 9p Gu Zihao 9p B+R
  [2019-03-10]  1st Chinese King of Kings, loser section round 1
Chen Yaoye 9p Ke Jie 9p B+R
  [2019-03-10]  1st Chinese King of Kings, winner section round 2
Lian Xiao 9p Tan Xiao 9p B+R
  [2019-03-10]  1st Chinese King of Kings, winner section round 2
Mi Yuting 9p Fan Tingyu 9p W+R
  [2019-03-10]  10th Chinese Longxing, group A
Liu Xing 7p Han Yizhou 7p W+R
  [2019-03-10]  10th Chinese Longxing, group B
Ding Hao 5p Meng Tailing 6p W+R
  [2019-03-09]  2nd Go Seigen Cup World Women's Championship, Korean preliminary
Song Hyeryung 2p Kim Hyeoimin 8p W+R
  [2019-03-09]  2nd Go Seigen Cup World Women's Championship, Korean preliminary
Kim Yoonyoung 4p Kim Dayoung 3p W+R
  [2019-03-09]  1st Chinese King of Kings, winner section round 1
Ke Jie 9p Mi Yuting 9p W+R
  [2019-03-09]  1st Chinese King of Kings, winner section round 1
Gu Zihao 9p Lian Xiao 9p W+R
  [2019-03-09]  1st Chinese King of Kings, winner section round 1
Fan Tingyu 9p Chen Yaoye 9p B+R
  [2019-03-09]  1st Chinese King of Kings, winner section round 1
Tan Xiao 9p Xie Erhao 9p B+R
  [2019-03-09]  10th Chinese Longxing, group A
Li Weiqing 6p Han Yizhou 7p W+R
  [2019-03-09]  10th Chinese Longxing, group B
Ding Hao 5p Ding Shixiong 5p B+R
  [2019-03-08]  2nd Go Seigen Cup World Women's Championship, Korean preliminary
Song Hyeryung 2p Park Jiyeon 5p B+R
  [2019-03-08]  2nd Go Seigen Cup World Women's Championship, Korean preliminary
Kim Dayoung 3p Kim Miri 4p B+R
  [2019-03-08]  10th Chinese Longxing, group B
Song Ronghui 5p Ding Shixiong 5p W+R
  [2019-03-08]  24th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 2
Lee Donghoon 9p Choi Cheolhan 9p W+R
  [2019-03-08]  10th Chinese Longxing, group A
Wang Chenxing 5p Li Weiqing 6p W+R
  [2019-03-07]  43rd Japanese Kisei, title match #6
Iyama Yuta 9p Yamashita Keigo 9p W+R
  [2019-03-07]  7th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, final 1
Kang Woohyuk 2p Moon Minjong 1p W+R
  [2019-03-07]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Ryu Shikun 9p Murakami Akihide 3p B+58.5
  [2019-03-07]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Rin Kaiho 9p Hagiwara Mutsumi 7p B+R
  [2019-03-07]  44th Japanese Kisei, league B2
Motoki Katsuya 8p O Meien 9p B+R
  [2019-03-07]  44th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Furuya Yutaka 8p Sakai Hideyuki 8p B+1.5
  [2019-03-07]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Hikosaka Naoto 9p Kawada Kohei 6p B+R
  [2019-03-07]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Kurotaki Masaki 6p Cho Chikun 9p W+R
  [2019-03-07]  10th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Jiang Weijie 9p Li Xiangyu 5p B+R
  [2019-03-07]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 2
Yu Chengrui 3p Lin Jiehan 3p W+R
« 1 ... 32 33 34 (35) 36 37 38 ... 54 »