Tournament View

Found 397 games played in GLOBIS Cup
(1) 2 3 4 ... 14 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2021-06-06]  8th GLOBIS Cup, round 1
Zhou Hongyu 6p Park Sangjin 4p W+R
  [2021-06-06]  8th GLOBIS Cup, round 1
Wang Xinghao 6p Yi Liao 2p B+R
  [2021-06-06]  8th GLOBIS Cup, round 1
Otake Yu 5p Tu Xiaoyu 6p W+1.5
  [2021-06-06]  8th GLOBIS Cup, round 1
Ueno Asami 4p Moon Minjong 4p W+R
  [2021-06-06]  8th GLOBIS Cup, semi-final
Tu Xiaoyu 6p Park Sangjin 4p B+R
  [2021-06-06]  8th GLOBIS Cup, semi-final
Wang Xinghao 6p Moon Minjong 4p B+R
  [2021-06-06]  8th GLOBIS Cup, 3,4 place decision
Park Sangjin 4p Moon Minjong 4p B+5.5
  [2021-06-06]  8th GLOBIS Cup, final
Tu Xiaoyu 6p Wang Xinghao 6p W+R
  [2021-06-05]  8th GLOBIS Cup, group A
Yi Liao 2p Zhou Hongyu 6p W+R
  [2021-06-05]  8th GLOBIS Cup, group A
Miura Taro 1p Oscar Vazquez Ama. B+R
  [2021-06-05]  8th GLOBIS Cup, group A
Zhou Hongyu 6p Miura Taro 1p B+R
  [2021-06-05]  8th GLOBIS Cup, group A
Oscar Vazquez Ama. Yi Liao 2p W+R
  [2021-06-05]  8th GLOBIS Cup, group A
Yi Liao 2p Miura Taro 1p B+R
  [2021-06-05]  8th GLOBIS Cup, group B
Ueno Asami 4p Gon Jiwoo 3p W+R
  [2021-06-05]  8th GLOBIS Cup, group B
Brandy Tuan Ama. Wang Xinghao 6p W+R
  [2021-06-05]  8th GLOBIS Cup, group B
Gon Jiwoo 3p Wang Xinghao 6p W+R
  [2021-06-05]  8th GLOBIS Cup, group B
Brandy Tuan Ama. Ueno Asami 4p W+3.5
  [2021-06-05]  8th GLOBIS Cup, group B
Ueno Asami 4p Gon Jiwoo 3p B+R
  [2021-06-05]  8th GLOBIS Cup, group C
Hirose Yuichi 5p Tu Xiaoyu 6p W+R
  [2021-06-05]  8th GLOBIS Cup, group C
Park Sangjin 4p Lai Junfu 5p W+R
  [2021-06-05]  8th GLOBIS Cup, group C
Lai Junfu 5p Tu Xiaoyu 6p W+1.5
  [2021-06-05]  8th GLOBIS Cup, group C
Park Sangjin 4p Hirose Yuichi 5p B+R
  [2021-06-05]  8th GLOBIS Cup, group C
Park Sangjin 4p Lai Junfu 5p B+R
  [2021-06-05]  8th GLOBIS Cup, group D
Otake Yu 5p Moon Minjong 4p W+R
  [2021-06-05]  8th GLOBIS Cup, group D
Fukuoka Kotaro 2p Pongsakarn Sornarra Ama. B+R
  [2021-06-05]  8th GLOBIS Cup, group D
Moon Minjong 4p Fukuoka Kotaro 2p B+R
  [2021-06-05]  8th GLOBIS Cup, group D
Otake Yu 5p Pongsakarn Sornarra Ama. B+R
  [2021-06-05]  8th GLOBIS Cup, group D
Fukuoka Kotaro 2p Otake Yu 5p W+R
  [2021-05-07]  8th GLOBIS Cup, Korean preliminary
Kwon Hyojin (m) 3p Hyun Yoobin 4p B+R
  [2021-05-07]  8th GLOBIS Cup, Korean preliminary
Han Woojin 3p Cho Wankyu 2p B+R
(1) 2 3 4 ... 14 »