Go4Go Top 50

50 most popular games: [past 60 days | all times]

  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print Hits
  [2024-04-27]  2nd Quzhou Lanke Cup, round 3
Zhang Tao 8p Shin Jinseo 9p W+R 137
  [2024-05-02]  29th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 2
Moon Minjong 8p Shin Jinseo 9p W+R 137
  [2024-04-09]  25th Korean Maxim Cup, final 1
Kim Myounghoon 9p Shin Jinseo 9p W+R 133
  [2024-04-27]  2nd Quzhou Lanke Cup, round 3
Fan Tingyu 9p Iyama Yuta 9p W+R 132
  [2024-03-30]  Year 2023 Korean League, round 13
Choi Jaeyoung 7p Shin Jinseo 9p W+R 120
  [2024-04-25]  2nd Quzhou Lanke Cup, round 2
Shin Jinseo 9p Zhao Chenyu 9p B+R 109
  [2024-05-11]  2nd Korean Hana Bank Cup, round 2
Shin Jinseo 9p Park Sangjin 7p B+R 103
  [2024-04-13]  2nd Korean Hana Bank Cup, round 2
Kang Dongyun 9p Choi Jeong 9p B+R 102
  [2024-04-27]  2nd Quzhou Lanke Cup, round 3
Kang Dongyun 9p Ke Jie 9p B+3.5 102
  [2024-04-30]  62nd Japanese Judan, title match #5
Shibano Toramaru 9p Iyama Yuta 9p W+R 100
  [2024-03-28]  5th Korean Strongest Players, league
Kim Junghyun 9p Park Junghwan 9p W+R 96
  [2024-04-21]  10th Ing Cup, round 2
Ke Jie 9p Byun Sangil 9p B+R 92
  [2024-05-04]  5th Mlily Cup, final 4
Dang Yifei 9p Li Xuanhao 9p W+R 91
  [2024-04-06]  2nd Korean Hana Bank Cup, round 1
Shin Jinseo 9p Park Minkyu 8p B+R 87
  [2024-05-06]  49th Japanese Gosei, semi-final
Shibano Toramaru 9p Sakai Yuki 5p B+R 80
  [2024-04-02]  10th Ing Cup, Korean preliminary
Kim Chaeyoung 8p Kim Eunji 9p W+R 76
  [2024-04-15]  25th Korean Maxim Cup, final 2
Shin Jinseo 9p Kim Myounghoon 9p B+R 75
  [2024-04-21]  10th Ing Cup, round 2
Kim Eunji 9p Wang Xinghao 9p W+R 75
  [2024-04-21]  10th Ing Cup, round 2
Lu Yiquan 6p Li Xuanhao 9p W+R 73
  [2024-04-21]  10th Ing Cup, round 2
Tu Xiaoyu 8p Ichiriki Ryo 9p W+R 66
  [2024-04-04]  Year 2023 Korean League, round 14
Kim Myounghoon 9p Shin Jinseo 9p W+4.5 65
  [2024-04-21]  10th Ing Cup, round 2
Ueno Asami 5p Park Junghwan 9p W+1 65
  [2024-05-04]  3rd Japanese Teikei Cup Shunei Tournament, final 2
Shibano Toramaru 9p Seki Kotaro 9p B+3.5 65
  [2024-03-31]  Year 2023 Korean League, round 13
Yang Kaiwen 9p Byun Sangil 9p W+F 64
  [2024-05-02]  49th Japanese Kisei, league S
Iyama Yuta 9p Yu Zhengqi 8p B+R 64
  [2024-03-31]  Year 2023 Korean League, round 13
Byun Sangil 9p Park Geunho 9p W+22.5 61
  [2024-03-28]  79th Japanese Honinbo, round 2
Seki Kotaro 9p Iyama Yuta 9p W+R 59
  [2024-04-27]  2nd Quzhou Lanke Cup, round 3
Xie Ke 9p Park Junghwan 9p W+0.5 59
  [2024-04-27]  2nd Quzhou Lanke Cup, round 3
Ueno Asami 5p Gu Zihao 9p W+R 57
  [2024-05-02]  50th Japanese Tengen, round 2
Ueno Asami 5p Shibano Toramaru 9p W+R 56
  [2024-04-20]  10th Ing Cup, round 1
Kim Eunji 9p Gu Zihao 9p B+R 55
  [2024-04-21]  10th Ing Cup, round 2
Ding Hao 9p Xu Jiayang 9p W+R 55
  [2024-04-25]  2nd Quzhou Lanke Cup, round 2
Xie Erhao 9p Ueno Asami 5p W+R 55
  [2024-05-20]  3rd Japanese Teikei Cup Legend Tournament, round 2
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Hane Yasumasa 9p B+R 54
  [2024-04-04]  62nd Japanese Judan, title match #3
Iyama Yuta 9p Shibano Toramaru 9p W+R 53
  [2024-04-06]  3rd Japanese Teikei Cup Shunei Tournament, final 1
Seki Kotaro 9p Shibano Toramaru 9p W+2.5 53
  [2024-04-12]  29th LG Cup, Chinese preliminary
Mi Yuting 9p Dang Yifei 9p B+R 53
  [2024-05-02]  5th Mlily Cup, final 3
Li Xuanhao 9p Dang Yifei 9p W+R 50
  [2024-05-04]  2nd Korean Hana Bank Cup, round 2
Park Junghwan 9p Kim Myounghoon 9p W+1.5 50
  [2024-05-14]  5th Korean Strongest Players, league
Byun Sangil 9p Im Sanggyu 2p B+R 49
  [2024-04-25]  2nd Quzhou Lanke Cup, round 2
Iyama Yuta 9p Yang Dong 4p B+R 48
  [2024-04-30]  5th Mlily Cup, final 2
Dang Yifei 9p Li Xuanhao 9p W+R 48
  [2024-05-13]  5th Korean Strongest Players, league
An Sungjoon 9p Park Junghwan 9p W+R 48
  [2024-03-31]  Year 2023 Korean League, round 13
Hong Seongji 9p Kim Myounghoon 9p B+0.5 47
  [2024-05-06]  5th Korean Strongest Players, league
Park Minkyu 9p Shin Minjun 9p B+R 47
  [2024-03-27]  24th China-Japan Agon Cup
Yang Dingxin 9p Ichiriki Ryo 9p B+R 46
  [2024-04-29]  5th Mlily Cup, final 1
Li Xuanhao 9p Dang Yifei 9p B+R 46
  [2024-04-02]  10th Ing Cup, Korean preliminary
Oh Yujin 9p Choi Jeong 9p B+3.5 44
  [2024-04-25]  2nd Quzhou Lanke Cup, round 2
Seol Hyunjun 9p Ke Jie 9p W+R 44
  [2024-05-10]  23rd Taiwan Tianyuan, title match #2
Xu Haohong 9p Lin Shixun 8p B+R 44

Unforunately these results can be distorted by the search engines that blindly crawl the site. Counting hits from this page itself can also skew the statistics.