Game Date and Game Description |
Black |
White |
Result |
Replay |
Download |
Print |
[2024-01-31] 38th Chinese Tianyuan, round 2
|
Li Weiqing 9p |
Xie Erhao 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-31] 38th Chinese Tianyuan, round 2
|
Xie Ke 9p |
Liu Yuhang 7p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] Year 2024 Taiwan-Japan Elite Go Exchange, round 5
|
Xu Haohong 9p |
Hirose Yuichi 7p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] Year 2024 Taiwan-Japan Elite Go Exchange, round 6
|
Zheng Yuhao 1p |
Xiao Yuyang 2p |
W+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] Year 2024 Taiwan-Japan Elite Go Exchange, round 6
|
Fukuoka Kotaro 5p |
Lin Yancheng 4p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] Year 2024 Taiwan-Japan Elite Go Exchange, round 6
|
Niu Shite 4p |
Yokotsuka Riki 7p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] 2nd Quzhou Lanke Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Lin Shixun 8p |
Lin Lixiang 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] 5th Korean Strongest Players, preliminary
|
Weon Seongjin 9p |
Im Sanggyu 2p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] 25th Korean Maxim Cup, round 2
|
Kim Seongjae 9p |
Shin Minjun 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] 38th Chinese Tianyuan, round 1
|
Yi Lingtao 8p |
Li Weiqing 9p |
W+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] 38th Chinese Tianyuan, round 1
|
Wang Shiyi 7p |
Peng Liyao 8p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] 38th Chinese Tianyuan, round 1
|
Gu Lingyi 7p |
Yang Kaiwen 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] 38th Chinese Tianyuan, round 1
|
Ma Jingyuan 4p |
Fan Tingyu 9p |
W+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] 38th Chinese Tianyuan, round 1
|
Yang Dingxin 9p |
Han Yizhou 8p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] 38th Chinese Tianyuan, round 1
|
Tao Xinran 9p |
Xue Guanhua 6p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] 38th Chinese Tianyuan, round 1
|
Wang Xinghao 9p |
Rong Yi 7p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] 38th Chinese Tianyuan, round 1
|
Chen Zhengxun 7p |
Lian Xiao 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] Year 2024 Taiwan-Japan Elite Go Exchange, round 6
|
Jo Bunen 2p |
Li Jiaxin 2p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] Year 2024 Taiwan-Japan Elite Go Exchange, round 6
|
Yang Zixuan 5p |
Ueno Risa 2p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] Year 2024 Taiwan-Japan Elite Go Exchange, round 6
|
Huang Shiyuan 4p |
Takeshita Ryoya 2p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] Year 2024 Taiwan-Japan Elite Go Exchange, round 6
|
Huang Xiupu 2p |
Kondo Toshiki 2p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] Year 2024 Taiwan-Japan Elite Go Exchange, round 6
|
Bai Xinhui 4p |
Miura Taro 3p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] Year 2024 Taiwan-Japan Elite Go Exchange, round 6
|
Wang Yuanjun 9p |
Shibano Toramaru 9p |
B+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] Year 2024 Taiwan-Japan Elite Go Exchange, round 6
|
Xu Jingen 5p |
Fujisawa Rina 7p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] Year 2024 Taiwan-Japan Elite Go Exchange, round 5
|
Cai Chengwei 5p |
Kuwabara Itsuki 1p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] Year 2024 Taiwan-Japan Elite Go Exchange, round 5
|
Jo Bunen 2p |
Chen Shaoquan 3p |
W+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] Year 2024 Taiwan-Japan Elite Go Exchange, round 5
|
Xiao Yuyang 2p |
Li Jiaxin 2p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] Year 2024 Taiwan-Japan Elite Go Exchange, round 5
|
Zheng Yuhao 1p |
Takeshita Ryoya 2p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] Year 2024 Taiwan-Japan Elite Go Exchange, round 5
|
Bai Xinhui 4p |
Kondo Toshiki 2p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-01-30] Year 2024 Taiwan-Japan Elite Go Exchange, round 5
|
Miura Taro 3p |
Yu Lijun 4p |
B+R |
|
|
|