Browse by Date

You are viewing 453 games of year 2022.

« 1 2 (3) 4 5 6 ... 16 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2022-01-19]  23rd Chinese League A, 5,6 place decision
Yang Kaiwen 8p Liu Yuhang 6p B+R
  [2022-01-19]  23rd Chinese League A, 3,4 place decision
Dang Yifei 9p Zhao Chenyu 9p B+R
  [2022-01-19]  23rd Chinese League A, 3,4 place decision
Huang Yunsong 8p Tu Xiaoyu 6p W+R
  [2022-01-19]  23rd Chinese League A, 3,4 place decision
Park Junghwan 9p Chen Xian 8p B+5.5
  [2022-01-19]  23rd Chinese League A, 3,4 place decision
Mi Yuting 9p Liao Yuanhe 8p B+R
  [2022-01-19]  23rd Chinese League A, final
Xie Ke 9p Lee Donghoon 9p W+R
  [2022-01-19]  23rd Chinese League A, final
Ding Hao 9p Li Qincheng 9p B+1.5
  [2022-01-19]  23rd Chinese League A, final
Lian Xiao 9p Xia Chenkun 7p B+R
  [2022-01-19]  23rd Chinese League A, final
Jin Yucheng 4p Shin Jinseo 9p W+2.5
  [2022-01-19]  9th Korean Daejoo Cup, preliminary
Choi Kyubyeong 9p Kim Hyeoimin 9p W+R
  [2022-01-18]  21st Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Huang Shiyuan 4p Lin Shixun 7p B+R
  [2022-01-18]  21st Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Niu Shite 4p Xiao Zhenghao 9p W+R
  [2022-01-18]  21st Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Chen Feng 5p Chen Shoulian 3p W+0.5
  [2022-01-18]  21st Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Xu Haohong 7p Yang Bowei 7p B+R
  [2022-01-18]  21st Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Zhou Pingqiang 6p Li Wei 5p W+R
  [2022-01-18]  21st Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Lin Shuyang 9p Lin Lixiang 8p W+4.5
  [2022-01-18]  21st Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Chen Shiyuan 9p Chen Xi 5p B+R
  [2022-01-18]  21st Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Gao Yun 3p Lu Yiquan 5p W+R
  [2022-01-18]  1st Korean Lakeside Cup Lady's Tournament, final 2
Choi Jeong 9p Oh Yujin 9p B+R
  [2022-01-18]  9th Korean Daejoo Cup, preliminary
Kim Kihun 7p Seo Nungwuk 9p W+4.5
  [2022-01-18]  23rd Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Yun Chanhee 9p Park Seunghwa 9p W+5.5
  [2022-01-18]  23rd Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Lee Changho 9p Cho Hyeyeon 9p B+R
  [2022-01-18]  5th Korean Crown Haitai Cup, semi-final
Seol Hyunjun 7p Byun Sangil 9p W+R
  [2022-01-17]  9th Korean Daejoo Cup, preliminary
Kim Soojang 9p Kang Hun 9p B+R
  [2022-01-17]  23rd Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Lee Yeongkyu 9p An Joyeong 9p B+4.5
  [2022-01-17]  23rd Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Cho Hanseung 9p An Sungjoon 9p W+R
  [2022-01-17]  48th Japanese Meijin, preliminary C
Seki Kotaro 8p Takei Taishin 2p B+R
  [2022-01-17]  47th Japanese Meijin, league
Ichiriki Ryo 9p Shibano Toramaru 9p W+R
  [2022-01-17]  77th Japanese Honinbo, league
Hsu Chiayuan 9p Tsuruyama Atsushi 8p B+R
  [2022-01-17]  14th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 4
Lin Xinwei 3p Jian Jingting 6p B+0.5
« 1 2 (3) 4 5 6 ... 16 »