Game Date and Game Description |
Black |
White |
Result |
Replay |
Download |
Print |
[2022-05-06] 3rd Taiwan UMC Cup, preliminary
|
Zhuang Chengjun 3p |
Dai Jiashen 7p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2022-05-06] 3rd Taiwan UMC Cup, preliminary
|
Lin Jiehan 4p |
Huang Shiyuan 4p |
W+4.5 |
|
|
|
[2022-05-06] Year 2022 Asian Games Go Tournament, Korean preliminary
|
Lee Jihyun (m) 9p |
Shin Minjun 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-05-06] Year 2022 Asian Games Go Tournament, Korean preliminary
|
Park Geunho 6p |
Kim Jiseok 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2022-05-06] Year 2022 Asian Games Go Tournament, Korean preliminary
|
Weon Seongjin 9p |
Kang Dongyun 9p |
W+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2022-05-06] 27th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 1
|
Hong Mujin 5p |
Lee Hyeonjun 5p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2022-05-06] 3rd Korean Strongest Players, league
|
Park Junghwan 9p |
Byun Sangil 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-05-05] 31st Japanese Ryusei, group G
|
Takao Shinji 9p |
Yu Zhengqi 8p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-05-05] 31st Japanese Ryusei, group G
|
Takao Shinji 9p |
Kanazawa Hideo 8p |
B+3.5 |
|
|
|
[2022-05-05] 47th Japanese Meijin, league
|
Hane Naoki 9p |
Shida Tatsuya 8p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-05-05] 27th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 1
|
Song Gyusang 6p |
Han Sanghoon 9p |
W+1.5 |
|
|
|
[2022-05-05] 3rd Korean Strongest Players, league
|
Lee Changseok 8p |
Yun Chanhee 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2022-05-05] 70th Japanese Oza, last preliminary
|
Hsu Chiayuan 9p |
Seto Taiki 8p |
W+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2022-05-05] 41st Japanese Female Honinbo, round 1
|
Omori Ran 1p |
Nakamura Sumire 2p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-05-05] 47th Japanese Kisei, league A
|
Sun Zhe 7p |
Onishi Ryuhei 7p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2022-05-05] 47th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
|
Ueno Asami 4p |
Chang Fukang 1p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-05-05] 29th Japanese Agon Cup, last preliminary
|
Ichiriki Ryo 9p |
Hong Seokui 5p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2022-05-05] 61st Japanese Judan, preliminary A
|
Ohashi Hirofumi 7p |
Okuda Aya 4p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2022-05-04] 3rd Korean Strongest Players, league
|
Kang Dongyun 9p |
Shin Minjun 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-05-04] 9th GLOBIS Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Lai Junfu 7p |
Xu Jingen 4p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2022-05-04] 9th GLOBIS Cup, Korean preliminary
|
Lee Yeon 4p |
Hyun Yoobin 5p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2022-05-04] Year 2022 Asian Games Go Tournament, Korean preliminary
|
Park Jiyeon 5p |
Oh Jeonga 5p |
W+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2022-05-04] Year 2022 Asian Games Go Tournament, Korean preliminary
|
Kim Eunji 2p |
Cho Seungah 5p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2022-05-03] 9th GLOBIS Cup, Korean preliminary
|
Park Sinyoung 3p |
Lee Yeon 4p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-05-03] 9th GLOBIS Cup, Korean preliminary
|
Kwon Hyojin (m) 4p |
Hyun Yoobin 5p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-05-03] 3rd Korean Strongest Players, league
|
Cho Hanseung 9p |
Hong Mujin 5p |
W+3.5 |
|
|
|
[2022-05-03] Year 2022 Asian Games Go Tournament, Korean preliminary
|
Weon Seongjin 9p |
Shin Minjun 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-05-03] Year 2022 Asian Games Go Tournament, Korean preliminary
|
Cho Seungah 5p |
Park Jiyeon 5p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-05-03] Year 2022 Asian Games Go Tournament, Korean preliminary
|
Kim Jiseok 9p |
Lee Jihyun (m) 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2022-05-03] Year 2022 Asian Games Go Tournament, Korean preliminary
|
Oh Jeonga 5p |
Kim Eunji 2p |
W+R |
|
|
|