Game Date and Game Description |
Black |
White |
Result |
Replay |
Download |
Print |
[2021-01-06] 77th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
|
Sato Yuta 3p |
Wu Baiyi 5p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-06] Year 2020 Korean B League, round 6
|
Lee Hyeonjun 3p |
Park Changmyeong 3p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-06] Year 2020 Korean B League, round 6
|
Hyun Yoobin 3p |
Baek Chanhee 4p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-06] Year 2020 Korean B League, round 6
|
Kim Hyeongwoo 8p |
Lee Wondo 8p |
B+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Lu Yiquan 4p |
Yang Mengyun 5p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Yu Lijun 3p |
Fan Yangbo 3p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Zeng Pinjie 1p |
Cai Chengwei 4p |
W+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Liu Chuanting 1p |
Zhang Zhehao 6p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Huang Yancheng 3p |
Xu Jingen 3p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Ding Shaojie 4p |
Zhang Tingwei 1p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Zhou Yinnan 6p |
Lin Lixiang 8p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Chen Shaoquan 2p |
Zhou Pingqiang 6p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Lu Yuhua 3p |
Huang Youteng 1p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Chen Xi 4p |
Lin Hanzhang 1p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Lin Shimin 3p |
Sun Weixun 1p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Lin Yancheng 3p |
Lin Shuyang 9p |
B+1.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Li Kuihan 1p |
Dai Jiashen 7p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Gao Yun 3p |
Huang Xiupu 1p |
B+1.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Lin Shengyi 3p |
Lin Jiehan 3p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Chen Feng 5p |
Shu Jingwen 1p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Zhou Keping 6p |
Li Hanlin 1p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Peng Zunde 2p |
Zhang Kaixin 5p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 4th Korean Crown Haitai Cup, round 1
|
Kim Dayoung 4p |
Lee Eodukdong 2p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 22nd Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
|
Paek Hongseok 9p |
Kim Hyemin 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 22nd Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
|
Cho Hanseung 9p |
Shin Minjun 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 8th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 3
|
Tao Xinran 8p |
Zhang Tao 7p |
B+3.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 8th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 3
|
Yi Lingtao 8p |
Yang Dingxin 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 8th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 3
|
Tang Weixing 9p |
Dang Yifei 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 8th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 3
|
Xu Jiayang 8p |
Fan Yin 8p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-05] 4th Korean Crown Haitai Cup, round 1
|
Moon Yubin 4p |
Kim Chaeyoung 6p |
B+R |
|
|
|