Game Date and Game Description |
Black |
White |
Result |
Replay |
Download |
Print |
[2021-01-30] Year 2020 Korean League, round 10
|
An Jungki 6p |
Song Jihoon 6p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-30] Year 2020 Korean League, round 10
|
Kang Yootaek 9p |
Kang Dongyun 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-29] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Lin Shixun 7p |
Jian Jingting 5p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-29] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Li Wei 5p |
Chen Shiyuan 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-29] 4th Korean Yongseong, preliminary
|
Heo Seohyun 2p |
Jeong Yujin 1p |
W+9.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-01-29] 4th Korean Yongseong, preliminary
|
Heo Yongho 9p |
Moon Minjong 3p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-29] Year 2020 Korean League, round 10
|
Geum Jiwoo 2p |
Kim Myounghoon 8p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-29] Year 2020 Korean League, round 10
|
Paek Hongseok 9p |
Shin Jinseo 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-29] Year 2020 Korean League, round 10
|
Kang Seungmin 7p |
Lee Chungyu 7p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-29] Year 2020 Korean League, round 10
|
Lee Donghoon 9p |
Cho Hanseung 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-29] Year 2020 Korean League, round 10
|
Weon Seongjin 9p |
Moon Yubin 4p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-28] 65th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 1
|
Hong Seokui 4p |
Kiyonari Tetsuya 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-28] 47th Japanese Tengen
|
Mutsuura Yuta 7p |
Anzai Nobuaki 7p |
W+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-01-28] 69th Japanese Oza, preliminary
|
Ida Atsushi 8p |
Nakano Hironari 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-28] 60th Japanese Judan, preliminary
|
Kudo Norio 9p |
Kaneko Maki 2p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-28] 69th Japanese Oza, preliminary
|
Kono Rin 9p |
Chang Rueijie 4p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-28] 69th Japanese Oza, preliminary
|
Yoda Norimoto 9p |
Kim Sujun 9p |
B+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-01-28] 69th Japanese Oza, preliminary
|
Han Zenki 8p |
Ichiriki Ryo 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-28] 69th Japanese Oza, preliminary
|
Kobayashi Satoru 9p |
Cho Sonjin 9p |
W+1.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-01-28] 69th Japanese Oza, preliminary
|
Onishi Ryuhei 7p |
Mukai Chiaki 5p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-28] 46th Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
|
Nishioka Masao 2p |
Takashima Yugo 3p |
B+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-01-28] 46th Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
|
Yao Zhiteng 6p |
Sakai Kentaro 1p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-28] 4th Korean Yongseong, preliminary
|
Ahn Kukhyun 8p |
Ryu Minhyung 6p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-28] 4th Korean Yongseong, preliminary
|
An Jungki 6p |
Weon Seongjin 9p |
B+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-01-28] 24th Japanese Female Kisei, title match #2
|
Ueno Asami 4p |
Suzuki Ayumi 7p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-28] 59th Japanese Judan, challenger decision match
|
Hsu Chiayuan 8p |
Yu Zhengqi 8p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-28] 35th Chinese Tianyuan, preliminary
|
Zhou Ruiyang 9p |
Zhao Chenyu 8p |
W+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-01-28] 13th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, semi-final
|
Jian Jingting 5p |
Yang Bowei 6p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-28] 13th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, semi-final
|
Xu Haohong 7p |
Chen Qirui 6p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-01-28] 4th Korean Crown Haitai Cup, round 3
|
Choi Jaeyoung 5p |
Geum Jiwoo 2p |
B+2.5 |
|
|
|