Browse by Date

You are viewing 1419 games of year 2020.

« 1 2 3 (4) 5 6 7 ... 48 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2020-03-19]  10th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Lin Junyan 8p Lu Yiquan 3p B+R
  [2020-03-19]  10th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Wang Yuanjun 9p Zhang Zhehao 6p B+R
  [2020-03-19]  10th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Lin Jiehan 3p Lin Lixiang 7p W+R
  [2020-03-19]  10th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Chen Qirui 6p Chen Feng 5p B+3.5
  [2020-03-19]  10th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Lin Shuyang 9p Chen Shiyuan 9p W+3.5
  [2020-03-19]  10th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Lu Yuhua 3p Jian Jingting 5p W+R
  [2020-03-19]  46th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
O Meien 9p Kono Mitsuki 8p B+R
  [2020-03-19]  45th Japanese Kisei, league B2
Mutsuura Yuta 7p Hane Naoki 9p B+R
  [2020-03-19]  45th Japanese Kisei, league B1
Hirose Yuichi 4p Shibano Toramaru 9p W+R
  [2020-03-19]  45th Japanese Kisei, league A
Shida Tatsuya 8p Adachi Toshimasa 7p B+1.5
  [2020-03-19]  45th Japanese Kisei, league A
Onishi Ryuhei 5p So Yokoku 9p B+R
  [2020-03-19]  46th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Kudo Norio 9p Numadate Sakiya 6p W+R
  [2020-03-19]  46th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Suzuki Ayumi 7p Morita Michihiro 9p B+R
  [2020-03-19]  46th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Takemiya Masaki 9p Chang Rueijie 3p B+R
  [2020-03-19]  46th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Tsuneishi Takashi 4p Kobayashi Satoru 9p W+6.5
  [2020-03-19]  45th Japanese Meijin, league
Kono Rin 9p Cho U 9p W+R
  [2020-03-19]  45th Japanese Meijin, league
Ichiriki Ryo 8p Iyama Yuta 9p W+R
  [2020-03-19]  76th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Terayama Rei 6p Sun Zhe 7p W+R
  [2020-03-19]  76th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
O Rissei 9p Takeuchi Kosuke 4p B+R
  [2020-03-19]  76th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Muramoto Wataru 2p Hikosaka Naoto 9p B+R
  [2020-03-19]  46th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Onishi Kenya 4p Kataoka Satoshi 9p W+1.5
  [2020-03-19]  59th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Yokotsuka Riki 7p Kazama Jun 3p B+R
  [2020-03-19]  8th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 2
Kwon Hyojin (m) 1p Lee Yeon 1p B+R
  [2020-03-19]  25th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 1
Kim Hyenchan 5p Yun Junsang 9p W+R
  [2020-03-18]  Year 2020 Chinese League A Warm-up Tournament, round 7
Chen Hanqi 4p Huang Jingyuan 4p B+R
  [2020-03-18]  Year 2020 Chinese League A Warm-up Tournament, round 7
Yao Xiaotong 2p Xia Chenkun 7p W+R
  [2020-03-18]  Year 2020 Chinese League A Warm-up Tournament, round 7
Ding Hao 6p Wang Shiyi 5p B+R
  [2020-03-18]  Year 2020 Chinese League A Warm-up Tournament, round 7
Li Yuang 3p Wu Guangya 7p W+R
  [2020-03-18]  Year 2020 Chinese League A Warm-up Tournament, round 7
Fan Yin 8p Tan Xiao 9p W+R
  [2020-03-18]  Year 2020 Chinese League A Warm-up Tournament, round 7
Zhang Tao 7p Sun Tengyu 7p B+R
« 1 2 3 (4) 5 6 7 ... 48 »