Browse by Date

You are viewing 1419 games of year 2020.

« 1 (2) 3 4 5 ... 48 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2020-03-24]  19th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Lai Junfu 4p Xu Haohong 6p W+R
  [2020-03-24]  19th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Xiao Zhenghao 9p Jian Jingting 5p W+R
  [2020-03-24]  19th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Chen Qirui 6p Wang Yuanjun 9p W+R
  [2020-03-24]  1st Korean Strongest Players, league
Byun Sangil 9p Shin Minjun 9p B+R
  [2020-03-23]  75th Japanese Honinbo, league
Yamashita Keigo 9p Shibano Toramaru 9p W+0.5
  [2020-03-23]  10th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Zhou Pingqiang 6p Li Wei 4p W+8.5
  [2020-03-23]  10th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Lu Yiquan 3p Chen Shoulian 2p W+R
  [2020-03-23]  10th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Chen Feng 5p Lin Yancheng 3p W+R
  [2020-03-23]  10th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Cai Chengwei 4p Huang Shiyuan 3p B+R
  [2020-03-23]  10th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Zhou Pingqiang 6p Lin Xiuping 6p B+11.5
  [2020-03-23]  10th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Li Wei 4p Yang Zixuan 3p B+R
  [2020-03-23]  10th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Zhang Zhehao 6p Chen Shoulian 2p W+R
  [2020-03-23]  10th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Lin Jiehan 3p Lin Yancheng 3p W+R
  [2020-03-23]  10th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Chen Feng 5p Wang Zhihong 1p B+R
  [2020-03-23]  10th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Lin Shuyang 9p Cai Chengwei 4p W+3.5
  [2020-03-23]  10th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Huang Shiyuan 3p Lu Yuhua 3p B+R
  [2020-03-23]  21st Korean Maxim Cup, semi-final
Na Hyun 9p Lee Jihyun (m) 9p W+R
  [2020-03-23]  1st Korean Strongest Players, league
Shin Jinseo 9p Lee Donghoon 9p B+R
  [2020-03-22]  67th Japanese NHK Cup, final
Ichiriki Ryo 8p Iyama Yuta 9p W+R
  [2020-03-21]  8th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 2
Kim Seongi 2p Park Dongjoo 1p B+R
  [2020-03-20]  5th Bailing Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Cai Chengwei 4p Liu Chuanting 1p B+R
  [2020-03-20]  5th Bailing Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Lixiang 7p Niu Shite 2p B+R
  [2020-03-20]  5th Bailing Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Chen Weiting 2p Xu Yuqi 3p W+R
  [2020-03-20]  5th Bailing Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Chen Qirui 6p Huang Yancheng 3p B+R
  [2020-03-20]  5th Bailing Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lai Junfu 4p Lin Jiehan 3p B+R
  [2020-03-20]  8th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 2
Kim Dongwoo 1p Ryu Changjoo 1p B+R
  [2020-03-20]  25th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 1
Park Siyeol 6p Hyun Yoobin 2p W+2.5
  [2020-03-19]  Year 2020 Chinese League A Warm-up Tournament, final
Xu Jiayang 8p Li Weiqing 8p B+R
  [2020-03-19]  Year 2020 Chinese League A Warm-up Tournament, final
Huang Mingyu 3p Tu Xiaoyu 5p B+R
  [2020-03-19]  Year 2020 Chinese League A Warm-up Tournament, final
Gu Zihao 9p Fan Yunruo 8p B+R
« 1 (2) 3 4 5 ... 48 »