Browse by Date

You are viewing 310 games of year 2020.

« 1 2 (3) 4 5 6 ... 11 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2020-01-16]  Year 2019 Korean League, round 16
Park Junsuck 5p Weon Seongjin 9p W+2.5
  [2020-01-16]  45th Japanese Shinjin O
Kuwabara Shun 2p Oomote Takuto 3p B+R
  [2020-01-16]  45th Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Yokotsuka Riki 7p Torii Yuta 3p B+R
  [2020-01-16]  45th Japanese Kisei, league B2
Akiyama Jiro 9p Otake Yu 4p W+1.5
  [2020-01-16]  45th Japanese Kisei, league B2
Rin Kanketsu 8p Koike Yoshihiro 5p W+R
  [2020-01-16]  45th Japanese Kisei, league B1
Yamada Kimio 9p Suzuki Shinji 7p B+1.5
  [2020-01-16]  46th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Tajiri Yuto 5p Sugiuchi Kazuko 8p B+R
  [2020-01-16]  45th Japanese Meijin, league
Iyama Yuta 9p Yamashita Keigo 9p B+R
  [2020-01-16]  45th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Ko Reibun 7p Otake Hideo 9p W+2.5
  [2020-01-16]  75th Japanese Honinbo, league
Hane Naoki 9p Kono Rin 9p B+R
  [2020-01-16]  75th Japanese Honinbo, league
Shibano Toramaru 9p Hsu Chiayuan 8p B+R
  [2020-01-16]  76th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Nakamura Sumire 1p Hane Yasumasa 9p W+5.5
  [2020-01-16]  12th Taiwan Qiwang, title match #7
Wang Yuanjun 9p Lin Junyan 8p B+1.5
  [2020-01-16]  23rd Japanese Female Kisei, final 1
Ueno Asami 3p Suzuki Ayumi 7p W+3.5
  [2020-01-16]  3rd Korean Yongseong, group E
Park Joomin 1p On Sojin 8p B+R
  [2020-01-16]  3rd Korean Yongseong, group H
Han Seungjoo 7p Park Yeonghun 9p B+0.5
  [2020-01-16]  3rd Korean Yongseong, group G
Lee Jihyun (m) 9p Yun Chanhee 8p W+R
  [2020-01-16]  3rd Korean Yongseong, group F
Sim Jaeik 3p Park Cheongsang 9p B+R
  [2020-01-16]  3rd Korean Yongseong, group D
Kim Seungjun 9p Park Junghwan 9p W+R
  [2020-01-16]  3rd Korean Yongseong, group C
Lee Wondo 7p Shin Jinseo 9p W+R
  [2020-01-16]  3rd Korean Yongseong, group B
Kim Myounghoon 7p Han Sanghoon 8p B+2.5
  [2020-01-16]  3rd Korean Yongseong, group A
Kim Jiseok 9p Han Taehee 7p B+R
  [2020-01-15]  64th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 2
Nishi Takenobu 4p Yokota Shigeaki 9p B+4.5
  [2020-01-15]  76th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Sai Kimen 1p Imamura Toshiya 9p W+2.5
  [2020-01-15]  59th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Kurahashi Masayuki 9p Yuki Satoshi 9p W+R
  [2020-01-15]  Year 2019 Korean B League, round 15
Kim Minseok 2p Jen Yongsoo 2p B+4.5
  [2020-01-15]  Year 2019 Korean B League, round 15
Jong Hunhyun 1p Kim Kiyoung 9p B+R
  [2020-01-15]  Year 2019 Korean B League, round 15
Kang Woohyuk 3p Hong Kipyo 8p W+R
  [2020-01-15]  9th Ing Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Li Wei 4p Lai Junfu 4p B+R
  [2020-01-15]  9th Ing Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Junyan 8p Chen Qirui 6p W+R
« 1 2 (3) 4 5 6 ... 11 »