Browse by Date

You are viewing 3593 games of year 2020.

« 1 2 (3) 4 5 6 ... 120 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2020-09-21]  Year 2020 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 1
Chen Yaoye 9p Xie Erhao 9p B+R
  [2020-09-21]  Year 2020 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 1
Xie Ke 8p Li Qincheng 9p B+R
  [2020-09-21]  Year 2020 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 1
Xu Jiayang 8p Zhao Chenyu 8p W+R
  [2020-09-20]  16th Taiwan Guoshou, round 1
Chen Weiting 2p Liu Jianchang 2p B+R
  [2020-09-20]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 3
Li Wei 5p Lu Yiquan 4p B+R
  [2020-09-20]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 3
Lin Junyan 8p Lin Xinwei 2p B+0.5
  [2020-09-20]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 3
Liu Yaowen 6p Yang Bowei 6p W+R
  [2020-09-20]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 3
Yang Zixuan 4p Lai Junfu 5p W+R
  [2020-09-20]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 3
Huang Xiupu 1p Chen Xi 4p W+R
  [2020-09-20]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 3
Chen Shoulian 2p Lin Lixiang 8p W+2.5
  [2020-09-20]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 3
Zhang Zhehao 6p Huang Yancheng 3p B+R
  [2020-09-20]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 3
Jian Jingting 5p Lin Shuyang 9p B+4.5
  [2020-09-20]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 3
Liu Yifang 1p Cai Chengwei 4p W+R
  [2020-09-20]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 3
Zhou Yinnan 6p Chen Qirui 6p W+R
  [2020-09-20]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 3
Zhuang Chengjun 2p Lin Shixun 7p W+R
  [2020-09-20]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 3
Xiao Zhenghao 9p Niu Shite 3p B+R
  [2020-09-20]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 3
Xu Jingen 3p Xu Yuqi 3p W+R
  [2020-09-20]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 3
Wang Yuanjun 9p Zhang Kaixin 5p B+R
  [2020-09-20]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 3
Ding Shaojie 4p Lin Boyu 1p B+R
  [2020-09-20]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 3
Shi Jingyao 1p Xu Haohong 6p W+R
  [2020-09-18]  25th Samsung Cup, Chinese preliminary
Wang Chenxing 5p Zhou Hongyu 6p W+R
  [2020-09-18]  22nd Nongshim Cup, Chinese preliminary
Jiang Weijie 9p Gu Zihao 9p W+R
  [2020-09-18]  22nd Nongshim Cup, Chinese preliminary
Fan Tingyu 9p Lian Xiao 9p B+R
  [2020-09-18]  2nd Korean Strongest Players, preliminary
Park Jinsol 9p Park Yeonglong 4p B+R
  [2020-09-18]  2nd Korean Strongest Players, preliminary
Lee Changseok 6p Han Wonggyu 7p B+R
  [2020-09-18]  45th Japanese Shinjin O, final 1
Seki Kotaro 3p Sada Atsushi 7p W+R
  [2020-09-18]  68th Japanese Oza, challenger decision match
Cho U 9p Hsu Chiayuan 8p W+R
  [2020-09-17]  46th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Yoda Norimoto 9p Mukai Chiaki 5p B+R
  [2020-09-17]  46th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Fujita Akihiko 7p Kataoka Satoshi 9p B+R
  [2020-09-17]  46th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
O Meien 9p So Yokoku 9p B+R
« 1 2 (3) 4 5 6 ... 120 »