Browse by Date

You are viewing 4967 games of year 2019.

« 1 ... 126 127 128 (129) 130 131 132 ... 166 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-04-11]  4th Senko Cup Women's Strongest, round 1
Xie Yimin 6p Wang Jingyi 3p B+R
  [2019-04-11]  4th Senko Cup Women's Strongest, round 1
Tsukuda Akiko 5p Ueno Asami 2p W+2.5
  [2019-04-11]  1st China-Japan-Korea Ryusei Tournament
Ke Jie 9p Ichiriki Ryo 8p W+R
  [2019-04-11]  57th Japanese Judan, title match #3
Murakawa Daisuke 8p Iyama Yuta 9p B+R
  [2019-04-11]  24th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 3
Lee Hoseong 3p Lee Sedol 9p B+R
  [2019-04-11]  10th Chinese Longxing, group B
Gu Zihao 9p Fan Tingyu 9p B+R
  [2019-04-11]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 2
Huang Jiayi 1p Pan Yang 3p W+R
  [2019-04-11]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 2
Rui Naiwei 9p Wang Zixin 1p B+R
  [2019-04-11]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 2
Chu Keer 1p Tang Yi 3p B+R
  [2019-04-11]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 2
Wu Yiming 1p Huang Ziping 1p W+R
  [2019-04-11]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 2
Zhao Guanru 2p Fang Ruoxi 2p W+R
  [2019-04-11]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 2
Gao Xing 4p Chen Yiming 3p W+R
  [2019-04-11]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 2
Wang Xiangyun 3p Zhou Hongyu 4p W+R
  [2019-04-11]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 2
Li Xiaoxi (b) 3p Wang Chenxing 5p W+R
  [2019-04-11]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 2
Yu Zhiying 6p Zhan Ying 1p B+R
  [2019-04-11]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 2
Zhang Zihan 3p Hei Jiajia 7p W+R
  [2019-04-11]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 2
Zhao Yifei 3p Lu Jia 2p W+0.5
  [2019-04-11]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 2
Kim Cheayoung 5p Lu Minquan 5p W+R
  [2019-04-11]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 2
Wang Shuang 4p Li Xinyi 2p B+3.5
  [2019-04-11]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 2
Luo Chuyue 3p Cao Youyin 3p B+1.5
  [2019-04-11]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 2
Ding Mingjun 2p Li He 5p W+R
  [2019-04-10]  1st Korean Baduk TV Cup, round 1
Paek Hongseok 9p Kim Junghyun 6p W+R
  [2019-04-10]  1st Korean Baduk TV Cup, round 1
Han Sanghoon 8p Park Junghwan 9p W+5.5
  [2019-04-10]  1st Korean Baduk TV Cup, round 1
Park Hamin 6p Kang Seungmin 6p B+R
  [2019-04-10]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Chen Shoulian 2p Chen Feng 5p W+R
  [2019-04-10]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Lin Shimin 3p Huang Yancheng 3p B+R
  [2019-04-10]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Niu Shite 1p Lu Yiquan 3p W+R
  [2019-04-10]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Su Shengfang 3p Li Kuihan 1p B+R
  [2019-04-10]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Yu Binghuang 2p Lin Lixiang 7p B+R
  [2019-04-10]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
Zhou Pingqiang 6p Shi Jingyao 1p W+R
« 1 ... 126 127 128 (129) 130 131 132 ... 166 »