Browse by Date

You are viewing 5115 games of year 2019.

« 1 ... 124 125 126 (127) 128 129 130 ... 171 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-04-25]  24th Korean GS Caltex Cup, semi-final
Kim Jiseok 9p Lee Hoseong 4p B+3.5
  [2019-04-25]  9th Japanese Igo Masters Cup, round 1
Ishida Yoshio 9p Takemiya Masaki 9p B+4.5
  [2019-04-25]  9th Japanese Igo Masters Cup, round 1
Hane Yasumasa 9p Otake Hideo 9p W+R
  [2019-04-24]  45th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Kurahashi Masayuki 9p Kan Minu 3p W+1.5
  [2019-04-24]  63rd Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 3
Yata Naoki 9p Watanabe Kouki 3p W+4.5
  [2019-04-24]  2nd Korean Yongseong, round 1
Kang Yootaek 8p Park Junghwan 9p W+R
  [2019-04-24]  2nd Korean Yongseong, round 1
Kim Jinhwi 4p Park Yeonghun 9p W+R
  [2019-04-24]  10th Chinese Longxing, group B
Ke Jie 9p Gu Zihao 9p W+R
  [2019-04-23]  44th Japanese Gosei, semi-final
Ichiriki Ryo 8p Iyama Yuta 9p B+R
  [2019-04-23]  9th Huang Longshi Cup, game 7
Zhou Hongyu 4p Fujisawa Rina 4p B+R
  [2019-04-23]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 3
Mi Yuting 9p Yang Dingxin 9p W+R
  [2019-04-23]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 3
Chen Yaoye 9p Zhou Ruiyang 9p W+3
  [2019-04-23]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 3
Jiang Weijie 9p Shi Yue 9p W+R
  [2019-04-23]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 3
Ke Jie 9p Lian Xiao 9p B+R
  [2019-04-23]  9th Huang Longshi Cup, game 6
Kim Cheayoung 5p Zhou Hongyu 4p W+2.5
  [2019-04-22]  67th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Tsuruyama Atsushi 7p Hane Naoki 9p B+R
  [2019-04-22]  29th Japanese Ryusei, preliminary
Nakamura Sumire 1p Omori Ran 1p W+R
  [2019-04-22]  44th Japanese Shinjin O, round 2
Wu Baiyi 5p Sun Zhe 7p W+R
  [2019-04-22]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, final 2
Shin Jinseo 9p Lee Donghoon 9p W+R
  [2019-04-22]  9th Huang Longshi Cup, game 5
Mannami Nao 4p Kim Cheayoung 5p W+R
  [2019-04-22]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 2
Fan Yin 7p Ke Jie 9p W+R
  [2019-04-21]  67th Japanese NHK Cup, round 1
Seto Taiki 8p Rin Kanketsu 8p W+2.5
  [2019-04-21]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 2
Xu Haohong 5p Shi Yue 9p W+R
  [2019-04-21]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 2
Xie Erhao 9p Yang Dingxin 9p W+R
  [2019-04-21]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 2
Zhao Chenyu 7p Lian Xiao 9p W+R
  [2019-04-21]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 2
Mi Yuting 9p Liao Yuanhe 7p B+R
  [2019-04-21]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 2
Fan Tingyu 9p Zhou Ruiyang 9p W+R
  [2019-04-21]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 2
Chen Yaoye 9p Tuo Jiaxi 9p B+R
  [2019-04-21]  16th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 2
Xie Ke 7p Jiang Weijie 9p W+R
  [2019-04-21]  9th Huang Longshi Cup, game 4
Gao Xing 4p Mannami Nao 4p W+R
« 1 ... 124 125 126 (127) 128 129 130 ... 171 »