Browse by Date

You are viewing 4641 games of year 2019.

« 1 ... 128 129 130 (131) 132 133 134 ... 155 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-03-18]  28th Japanese Ryusei, group F
Yamashita Keigo 9p Hsu Chiayuan 8p W+R
  [2019-03-18]  28th Japanese Ryusei, group E
Murakawa Daisuke 8p Seto Taiki 8p B+R
  [2019-03-18]  8th Tiantaishan Cup, Korean preliminary
Kim Hyeoimin 8p Cho Seungah 2p W+R
  [2019-03-18]  8th Tiantaishan Cup, Korean preliminary
Kim Dayoung 3p Kim Yoonyoung 4p W+R
  [2019-03-18]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, round 3
Park Cheongsang 9p Kim Jiseok 9p W+R
  [2019-03-18]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, semi-final
Xu Haohong 6p Yang Bowei 6p B+R
  [2019-03-18]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, semi-final
Lin Zhihan 9p Wang Yuanjun 9p W+R
  [2019-03-18]  3rd World Go Championship, round 1
Park Junghwan 9p Liao Yuanhe 7p B+R
  [2019-03-18]  3rd World Go Championship, round 1
Cho U 9p Shin Jinseo 9p W+R
  [2019-03-18]  3rd World Go Championship, round 1
Iyama Yuta 9p Jiang Weijie 9p B+R
  [2019-03-18]  3rd World Go Championship, round 1
Yoo Changhyuk 9p Ke Jie 9p W+R
  [2019-03-17]  66th Japanese NHK Cup, semi-final
Iyama Yuta 9p Ida Atsushi 8p B+R
  [2019-03-16]  10th Chinese Longxing, group A
Jiang Weijie 9p Shi Yue 9p B+R
  [2019-03-15]  1st Chinese King of Kings, final
Xie Erhao 9p Fan Tingyu 9p B+1.5
  [2019-03-15]  10th Chinese Longxing, group A
Jiang Weijie 9p Yang Dingxin 9p B+R
  [2019-03-15]  7th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, final 3
Kang Woohyuk 2p Moon Minjong 1p W+R
  [2019-03-15]  9th Huang Longshi Cup, Korean preliminary
Kim Hyeoimin 8p Cho Seungah 2p W+R
  [2019-03-15]  9th Huang Longshi Cup, Korean preliminary
Kim Dayoung 3p Cho Seungah 2p W+R
  [2019-03-15]  9th Huang Longshi Cup, Korean preliminary
Kim Dayoung 3p Kim Yoonyoung 4p B+5.5
  [2019-03-15]  24th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 2
Byun Sangil 9p Kang Seungmin 6p B+R
  [2019-03-14]  67th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Yuki Satoshi 9p Anzai Nobuaki 7p B+4.5
  [2019-03-14]  74th Japanese Honinbo, league
Shibano Toramaru 7p Yu Zhengqi 8p B+R
  [2019-03-14]  44th Japanese Meijin, league
Murakawa Daisuke 8p Kono Rin 9p W+2.5
  [2019-03-14]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 4
Jian Jingting 4p Lin Zhihan 9p W+R
  [2019-03-14]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 4
Yang Bowei 6p Lin Junyan 7p B+1.5
  [2019-03-14]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 4
Lin Lixiang 7p Xu Haohong 6p W+3.5
  [2019-03-14]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 4
Xiao Zhenghao 9p Wang Yuanjun 9p W+R
  [2019-03-14]  7th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, final 2
Moon Minjong 1p Kang Woohyuk 2p W+1.5
  [2019-03-14]  9th Huang Longshi Cup, Korean preliminary
Park Jiyeon 5p Cho Seungah 2p W+0.5
  [2019-03-14]  9th Huang Longshi Cup, Korean preliminary
Kim Dayoung 3p Kim Miri 4p B+R
« 1 ... 128 129 130 (131) 132 133 134 ... 155 »