Browse by Date

You are viewing 5466 games of year 2019.

« 1 ... 128 129 130 (131) 132 133 134 ... 183 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-05-09]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, loser section round 2
Chen Shiyuan 9p Jian Jingting 4p W+0.5
  [2019-05-09]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, loser section round 2
Chen Weiting 1p Zhang Zhehao 6p B+R
  [2019-05-09]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, loser section round 2
Wang Yuanjun 9p Huang Wei 1p B+R
  [2019-05-09]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, winner section semi-final
Lin Junyan 8p Xiao Zhenghao 9p W+R
  [2019-05-09]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, winner section semi-final
Chen Qirui 5p Lai Junfu 4p W+R
  [2019-05-09]  26th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Yamashita Keigo 9p Hirata Tomoya 7p B+0.5
  [2019-05-09]  9th Japanese Igo Masters Cup, round 1
Kataoka Satoshi 9p Kobayashi Koichi 9p W+R
  [2019-05-09]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Mimura Tomoyasu 9p Cho U 9p W+R
  [2019-05-09]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Ida Atsushi 8p Nakamura Shinya 9p B+R
  [2019-05-09]  58th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Ishida Yoshio 9p Shibano Toramaru 7p W+12.5
  [2019-05-09]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Yoda Norimoto 9p Mochizuki Kenichi 7p B+5.5
  [2019-05-09]  44th Japanese Gosei, challenger decision match
Hane Naoki 9p Ichiriki Ryo 8p B+R
  [2019-05-09]  68th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Ko Reibun 7p Takemiya Masaki 9p W+R
  [2019-05-09]  68th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Rin Kaiho 9p Kuwabara Shun 2p W+9.5
  [2019-05-09]  44th Japanese Kisei, league B2
Cho Chikun 9p Ko Iso 8p B+R
  [2019-05-09]  44th Japanese Kisei, league S
Hsu Chiayuan 8p Murakawa Daisuke 9p W+R
  [2019-05-09]  5th Korean Women's League, round 1
Lee Yujin 2p Kim Sangin 1p W+2.5
  [2019-05-09]  5th Korean Women's League, round 1
Lee Youngjoo 3p Heo Seohyun 1p W+R
  [2019-05-09]  32nd Chinese Mingren, round 2
Gu Zihao 9p Li Xuanhao 7p B+R
  [2019-05-09]  32nd Chinese Mingren, round 2
Fan Yin 7p Lian Xiao 9p W+R
  [2019-05-09]  32nd Chinese Mingren, round 2
Tang Weixing 9p Fan Tingyu 9p W+R
  [2019-05-09]  32nd Chinese Mingren, round 2
Tao Xinran 7p Chen Yaoye 9p B+1.5
  [2019-05-09]  32nd Chinese Mingren, round 2
Jiang Weijie 9p Zhao Chenyu 7p B+T
  [2019-05-09]  32nd Chinese Mingren, round 2
Li Weiqing 6p Yang Dingxin 9p B+R
  [2019-05-09]  32nd Chinese Mingren, round 2
Xie Erhao 9p Xu Jiayang 8p W+R
  [2019-05-09]  32nd Chinese Mingren, round 2
Tong Mengcheng 8p Li Qincheng 9p B+R
  [2019-05-08]  4th Senko Cup Women's Strongest, round 2
Mukai Chiaki 5p Nyu Eiko 2p B+5.5
  [2019-05-08]  58th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Fujisawa Rina 4p Han Zenki 8p B+R
  [2019-05-08]  58th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Sakai Hideyuki 8p Taniguchi Toru 3p B+R
  [2019-05-08]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Yu Zhengqi 8p Honda Kunihisa 9p B+R
« 1 ... 128 129 130 (131) 132 133 134 ... 183 »