Browse by Date

You are viewing 5546 games of year 2019.

« 1 ... 121 122 123 (124) 125 126 127 ... 185 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-05-30]  26th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Yamada Kimio 9p Adachi Toshimasa 6p W+R
  [2019-05-30]  44th Japanese Meijin, league
Mutsuura Yuta 7p Suzuki Shinji 7p B+4.5
  [2019-05-30]  9th Japanese Igo Masters Cup, round 2
Otake Hideo 9p Komatsu Hideki 9p W+R
  [2019-05-30]  9th Japanese Igo Masters Cup, round 2
Ishida Yoshio 9p Kobayashi Koichi 9p W+3.5
  [2019-05-30]  1st Korean Baduk TV Cup, round 2
Kim Hyeongwoo 8p Shin Minjun 9p W+R
  [2019-05-30]  44th Japanese Kisei, league C
Tsuruta Kazushi 6p Xie Yimin 6p B+4.5
  [2019-05-30]  44th Japanese Kisei, league B1
Hane Naoki 9p Onishi Ryuhei 4p W+3.5
  [2019-05-30]  44th Japanese Kisei, league B1
Koike Yoshihiro 4p Yoda Norimoto 9p B+0.5
  [2019-05-30]  44th Japanese Kisei, league A
Yu Zhengqi 8p Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p B+R
  [2019-05-30]  44th Japanese Kisei, league A
Ichiriki Ryo 8p Shibano Toramaru 7p B+R
  [2019-05-30]  44th Japanese Kisei, league S
Murakawa Daisuke 9p So Yokoku 9p B+R
  [2019-05-30]  44th Japanese Kisei, league S
Yamashita Keigo 9p Kono Rin 9p W+1.5
  [2019-05-30]  5th Korean Women's League, round 3
Kim Cheayoung 5p Kim Soojin 5p B+5.5
  [2019-05-30]  5th Korean Women's League, round 3
Cho Seungah 2p Rui Naiwei 9p B+1.5
  [2019-05-30]  5th Korean Women's League, round 3
Oh Jeonga 4p Lee Dohyun 1p B+2.5
  [2019-05-30]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, loser section semi-final
Chen Qirui 5p Lin Shixun 6p W+R
  [2019-05-30]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, loser section semi-final
Wang Yuanjun 9p Lai Junfu 4p W+R
  [2019-05-29]  5th Korean Women's League, round 3
Cho Hyeyeon 9p Kim Miri 4p B+R
  [2019-05-29]  5th Korean Women's League, round 3
Jeong Yeonwoo 1p Wang Chenxing 5p B+R
  [2019-05-29]  5th Korean Women's League, round 3
Kang Jisoo 1p Song Hyeryung 2p W+0.5
  [2019-05-29]  58th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Furuya Yutaka 8p Takashima Yugo 3p W+R
  [2019-05-29]  24th LG Cup, round 2
Iyama Yuta 9p Ke Jie 9p W+R
  [2019-05-29]  24th LG Cup, round 2
Choi Jeong 9p Peng Liyao 6p W+R
  [2019-05-29]  24th LG Cup, round 2
Shin Jinseo 9p Mi Yuting 9p B+3.5
  [2019-05-29]  24th LG Cup, round 2
Dang Yifei 9p Park Junghwan 9p W+R
  [2019-05-29]  24th LG Cup, round 2
Kim Jiseok 9p Tu Xiaoyu 5p B+R
  [2019-05-29]  24th LG Cup, round 2
Byun Sangil 9p Tao Xinran 7p W+R
  [2019-05-29]  24th LG Cup, round 2
Zhao Chenyu 7p Chen Yaoye 9p W+R
  [2019-05-29]  24th LG Cup, round 2
Xu Jiayang 8p Tan Xiao 9p B+R
  [2019-05-28]  4th Senko Cup Women's Strongest, round 2
Chinen Kaori 6p Ueno Asami 2p W+R
« 1 ... 121 122 123 (124) 125 126 127 ... 185 »