Browse by Date

You are viewing 5466 games of year 2019.

« 1 ... 119 120 121 (122) 123 124 125 ... 183 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-05-29]  5th Korean Women's League, round 3
Cho Hyeyeon 9p Kim Miri 4p B+R
  [2019-05-29]  5th Korean Women's League, round 3
Jeong Yeonwoo 1p Wang Chenxing 5p B+R
  [2019-05-29]  5th Korean Women's League, round 3
Kang Jisoo 1p Song Hyeryung 2p W+0.5
  [2019-05-29]  58th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Furuya Yutaka 8p Takashima Yugo 3p W+R
  [2019-05-29]  24th LG Cup, round 2
Iyama Yuta 9p Ke Jie 9p W+R
  [2019-05-29]  24th LG Cup, round 2
Choi Jeong 9p Peng Liyao 6p W+R
  [2019-05-29]  24th LG Cup, round 2
Shin Jinseo 9p Mi Yuting 9p B+3.5
  [2019-05-29]  24th LG Cup, round 2
Dang Yifei 9p Park Junghwan 9p W+R
  [2019-05-29]  24th LG Cup, round 2
Kim Jiseok 9p Tu Xiaoyu 5p B+R
  [2019-05-29]  24th LG Cup, round 2
Byun Sangil 9p Tao Xinran 7p W+R
  [2019-05-29]  24th LG Cup, round 2
Zhao Chenyu 7p Chen Yaoye 9p W+R
  [2019-05-29]  24th LG Cup, round 2
Xu Jiayang 8p Tan Xiao 9p B+R
  [2019-05-28]  4th Senko Cup Women's Strongest, round 2
Chinen Kaori 6p Ueno Asami 2p W+R
  [2019-05-28]  5th Korean Women's League, round 3
Heo Seohyun 1p Gao Xing 4p B+R
  [2019-05-28]  5th Korean Women's League, round 3
Lee Minjin 8p Oh Yujin 6p W+R
  [2019-05-28]  5th Korean Women's League, round 3
Fujisawa Rina 4p Kim Hyeoimin 8p W+0.5
  [2019-05-28]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, title match #2
Lin Junyan 8p Wang Yuanjun 9p W+R
  [2019-05-28]  10th Chinese Longxing, semi-final
Jiang Weijie 9p Gu Zihao 9p B+R
  [2019-05-27]  44th Japanese Shinjin O, round 2
Tsuruta Kazushi 6p Koike Yoshihiro 4p W+R
  [2019-05-27]  38th Japanese Female Honinbo, round 2
Nyu Eiko 2p Mannami Nao 4p B+R
  [2019-05-27]  67th Japanese Oza, round 1
Kono Rin 9p Fujita Akihiko 7p B+R
  [2019-05-27]  26th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Murakawa Daisuke 8p Suzuki Shinji 7p W+1.5
  [2019-05-27]  26th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Sakai Hideyuki 8p Mutsuura Yuta 7p W+4.5
  [2019-05-27]  44th Japanese Kisei, league A
Shida Tatsuya 7p Rin Kanketsu 8p B+R
  [2019-05-27]  5th Korean Women's League, round 2
Oh Yujin 6p Lee Dohyun 1p B+R
  [2019-05-27]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, loser section round 3
Lin Junyan 8p Chen Qirui 5p W+R
  [2019-05-27]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, loser section round 3
Lin Shixun 6p Jian Jingting 4p B+R
  [2019-05-27]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, loser section round 3
Chen Weiting 1p Wang Yuanjun 9p W+R
  [2019-05-27]  9th Taiwan Shiduan, winner section final
Xiao Zhenghao 9p Lai Junfu 4p B+R
  [2019-05-27]  24th LG Cup, round 1
Shin Jinseo 9p Liao Yuanhe 7p B+R
« 1 ... 119 120 121 (122) 123 124 125 ... 183 »