Browse by Date

You are viewing 4376 games of year 2019.

« 1 ... 116 117 118 (119) 120 121 122 ... 146 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-03-28]  6th Japanese Aidu Chuo Hospital Cup, round 1
Ueno Asami 2p Kato Keiko 6p B+R
  [2019-03-28]  38th Japanese Female Honinbo, round 1
Nyu Eiko 2p Asano Yasuko 2p B+R
  [2019-03-28]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Cho U 9p Yao Zhiteng 5p B+3.5
  [2019-03-28]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Yokotsuka Riki 3p Cho Sonjin 9p B+R
  [2019-03-28]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Ohashi Naruya 7p Hikosaka Naoto 9p W+R
  [2019-03-28]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Xie Yimin 6p O Rissei 9p W+3.5
  [2019-03-28]  11th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, final 3
Wang Yuanjun 9p Xu Haohong 6p W+R
  [2019-03-28]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Hong Seokui 2p Hashimoto Kan 2p B+R
  [2019-03-28]  45th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Honda Kunihisa 9p Son Hideyo 5p B+R
  [2019-03-28]  24th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 3
Choi Cheolhan 9p Kim Jiseok 9p W+R
  [2019-03-28]  Year 2019 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 2
Yang Dingxin 9p Tao Xinran 7p B+R
  [2019-03-28]  Year 2019 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 2
Chen Yaoye 9p Wu Guangya 7p W+0.5
  [2019-03-28]  Year 2019 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 2
Xu Jiayang 8p Gu Li 9p B+R
  [2019-03-28]  Year 2019 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 2
Yi Lingtao 7p Mi Yuting 9p B+R
  [2019-03-28]  Year 2019 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 1
Peng Quan 7p Tuo Jiaxi 9p B+1.5
  [2019-03-28]  Year 2019 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 1
Zhou Ruiyang 9p Gu Li 9p W+R
  [2019-03-28]  Year 2019 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 1
Ke Jie 9p Yang Kaiwen 7p W+R
  [2019-03-28]  Year 2019 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 1
Ding Hao 5p Tang Weixing 9p B+R
  [2019-03-28]  Year 2019 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 1
Yu Zhiying 6p Huang Chunqi 2p W+2.5
  [2019-03-27]  7th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, international talent match
Moon Minjong 1p Chen Haoxin 4p W+R
  [2019-03-27]  7th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, international talent match
Seki Kotaro 2p Lai Junfu 3p B+1.5
  [2019-03-26]  7th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, international talent match
Lai Junfu 3p Chen Haoxin 4p W+R
  [2019-03-26]  7th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, international talent match
Seki Kotaro 2p Moon Minjong 1p B+1.5
  [2019-03-26]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Xu Haohong 6p Chen Qirui 5p W+R
  [2019-03-26]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Lin Shixun 6p Xiao Zhenghao 9p B+R
  [2019-03-26]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Lin Junyan 7p Chen Shiyuan 9p B+4.5
  [2019-03-26]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Jian Jingting 4p Yang Bowei 6p B+R
  [2019-03-26]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, semi-final
Paek Hongseok 9p Shin Jinseo 9p W+R
  [2019-03-26]  6th Korean Daejoo Cup, round 1
Kim Ilhwan 9p Kang Hun 9p W+5.5
  [2019-03-26]  10th Chinese Longxing, group B
Fan Tingyu 9p Xu Jiayang 8p B+R
« 1 ... 116 117 118 (119) 120 121 122 ... 146 »