Browse by Date

You are viewing 1474 games of year 2021.

« 1 2 (3) 4 5 6 ... 50 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2021-04-10]  17th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Rong Yi 7p Tan Xiao 9p W+R
  [2021-04-09]  17th Taiwan Guoshou, round 3
Li Wei 5p Lin Shuyang 9p W+2.5
  [2021-04-09]  17th Taiwan Guoshou, round 3
Zhang Jiahuan 2p Sun Weixun 1p W+0.5
  [2021-04-09]  17th Taiwan Guoshou, round 3
Xu Yuqi 4p Lin Junyan 8p W+R
  [2021-04-09]  17th Taiwan Guoshou, round 3
Yu Lijun 3p Lai Junfu 5p W+R
  [2021-04-09]  17th Taiwan Guoshou, round 3
Yang Bowei 6p Wang Yuanjun 9p W+R
  [2021-04-09]  17th Taiwan Guoshou, round 3
Lin Shixun 7p Xiao Zhenghao 9p W+R
  [2021-04-09]  17th Taiwan Guoshou, round 3
Lin Lixiang 8p Lin Yancheng 3p B+R
  [2021-04-09]  17th Taiwan Guoshou, round 3
Chen Feng 5p Chen Qirui 6p B+R
  [2021-04-09]  44th Korean Myeongin, loser section round 1
Han Seungjoo 7p Ko Keuntae 9p W+R
  [2021-04-09]  17th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Gu Lingyi 7p Ma Yichao 4p W+R
  [2021-04-09]  17th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Wang Yao 6p Rong Yi 7p W+R
  [2021-04-09]  17th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Zhang Tao 7p Zhou Hexi 7p B+R
  [2021-04-09]  17th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Xia Chenkun 7p Chen Zijian 7p B+R
  [2021-04-09]  9th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 2
Kim Yeongkwang 2p Kim Yoochan 1p B+R
  [2021-04-09]  26th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 1
Lee Wonyoung 8p Lee Wondo 8p B+13.5
  [2021-04-08]  40th Japanese Female Honinbo, round 1
Omori Ran 1p Hane Ayaka 1p W+R
  [2021-04-08]  40th Japanese Female Honinbo, round 1
Ueno Risa 1p Honda Mariko 1p B+R
  [2021-04-08]  47th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Ishida Yoshio 9p Koyama Terumi 6p B+R
  [2021-04-08]  69th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Rin Kanketsu 8p Fujii Shuya 8p B+R
  [2021-04-08]  77th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Takao Shinji 9p Kono Mitsuki 8p B+4.5
  [2021-04-08]  77th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Kuwabara Shun 2p Kobayashi Satoru 9p W+R
  [2021-04-08]  9th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 2
Moon Minjong 4p Park Jihyun 1p B+R
  [2021-04-08]  59th Japanese Judan, title match #3
Hsu Chiayuan 8p Shibano Toramaru 9p B+4.5
  [2021-04-08]  2nd Taiwan Mingren Championship Tournament, final 1
Wang Yuanjun 9p Xu Haohong 7p B+R
  [2021-04-08]  2nd Korean Strongest Players, league
Park Junghwan 9p Seol Hyunjun 6p B+R
  [2021-04-08]  26th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 1
Han Sanghoon 9p Kim Sedong 7p W+R
  [2021-04-08]  8th Korean Daejoo Cup, semi-final
Seo Bongsoo 9p Kim Yeonghwan 9p B+R
  [2021-04-08]  17th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Wang Yao 6p Ding Shixiong 5p B+R
  [2021-04-08]  17th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Qiao Zhijian 5p Yi Lingtao 8p B+R
« 1 2 (3) 4 5 6 ... 50 »