Game Date and Game Description |
Black |
White |
Result |
Replay |
Download |
Print |
[2021-10-01] 6th Taiwan Xinren Wang, round 2
|
Li Wei 5p |
Lin Shixun 7p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-01] 6th Taiwan Xinren Wang, round 2
|
Chen Qirui 7p |
Yang Bowei 7p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-01] 26th Korean Female Kuksu, round 2
|
Cho Seungah 4p |
Kim Hyerim 3p |
W+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-10-01] 1st Korean Strongest Lady's Tournament, league
|
Lee Minjin 8p |
Jeong Yujin 1p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 31st Japanese Ryusei, group G
|
Sakai Yuki 2p |
Hirose Yuichi 5p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 31st Japanese Ryusei, group G
|
Moro Arisa 2p |
Sakai Yuki 2p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 4th Japanese SGW Cup, preliminary
|
Yoshihara Yukari 6p |
Muramatsu Hiroki 6p |
W+7.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 4th Japanese SGW Cup, preliminary
|
Kono Takashi 8p |
Tsuruyama Atsushi 8p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 4th Japanese SGW Cup, preliminary
|
Yoshihara Yukari 6p |
Osawa Narumi 5p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 4th Japanese SGW Cup, preliminary
|
Yo Kaei 8p |
Tsuruyama Atsushi 8p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 4th Japanese SGW Cup, preliminary
|
Muramatsu Hiroki 6p |
Kawai Shoji 6p |
B+24.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 4th Japanese SGW Cup, preliminary
|
Kono Takashi 8p |
Sasaki Tsuyoshi 6p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 4th Japanese SGW Cup, preliminary
|
Muramatsu Hiroki 6p |
Tsuruyama Atsushi 8p |
W+1.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 61st Japanese Judan, preliminary C
|
Takemiya Youkou 6p |
Ryu Shikun 9p |
W+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 61st Japanese Judan, preliminary C
|
Mitsunaga Junzo 6p |
Kobayashi Koichi 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 60th Japanese Judan, round 1
|
Suzuki Shinji 7p |
Onishi Ryuhei 7p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 14th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
|
Cai Chengwei 4p |
Niu Shite 3p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 14th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
|
Xiao Zhenghao 9p |
Li Wei 5p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 47th Japanese Meijin, last preliminary
|
Ida Atsushi 8p |
Yoda Norimoto 9p |
B+1.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 47th Japanese Meijin, last preliminary
|
Iida Junya 2p |
Kono Rin 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 46th Japanese Kisei, challenger decision tournament
|
Shibano Toramaru 9p |
Sun Zhe 7p |
B+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 26th Korean Female Kuksu, round 2
|
Choi Jeong 9p |
Song Hyeryung 2p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 65th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, title match #2
|
Sada Atsushi 7p |
Yu Zhengqi 8p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 9th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 3
|
Lai Junfu 5p |
Chen Shoulian 3p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 9th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 3
|
Lu Yuhua 3p |
Jian Jingting 6p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 23rd Chinese League A, round 15
|
Li Zerui 3p |
Tan Xiao 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 23rd Chinese League A, round 15
|
Zhang Tao 7p |
Lee Donghoon 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 23rd Chinese League A, round 15
|
Ding Hao 8p |
Iyama Yuta 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 23rd Chinese League A, round 15
|
Tong Mengcheng 8p |
Xia Chenkun 7p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 23rd Chinese League A, round 15
|
Lian Xiao 9p |
Shin Minjun 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|