Game Date and Game Description |
Black |
White |
Result |
Replay |
Download |
Print |
[2021-10-04] 14th Taiwan Qiwang, league
|
Chen Qirui 7p |
Lin Lixiang 8p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-04] 14th Taiwan Qiwang, league
|
Jian Jingting 6p |
Cai Chengwei 4p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-04] 14th Taiwan Qiwang, league
|
Lin Junyan 8p |
Xiao Zhenghao 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-04] 14th Taiwan Qiwang, league
|
Lai Junfu 5p |
Wang Yuanjun 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-04] 15th Korean GG Auction Cup, game 21
|
Lee Changho 9p |
Kim Chaeyoung 6p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-04] 3rd Korean Strongest Players, preliminary
|
Ju Chihong 2p |
Park Minkyu 7p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-04] 3rd Korean Strongest Players, preliminary
|
Kim Jinhwi 5p |
Park Jaekeun 5p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-04] 3rd Korean Strongest Players, preliminary
|
Heo Youngrak 1p |
Seol Hyunjun 6p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-04] 3rd Korean Strongest Players, preliminary
|
Shin Jaewon 3p |
Baek Hyeonwoo 3p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-04] 3rd Korean Strongest Players, preliminary
|
Kim Myounghoon 8p |
Yun Chanhee 9p |
W+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-10-04] 6th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 8
|
Kim Kihun 7p |
Kim Chuljung 4p |
B+9.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-10-04] 6th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 8
|
Seo Bongsoo 9p |
Cho Daehyeon 9p |
B+8.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-10-04] 6th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 8
|
Park Seungmun 8p |
Chang Suyeong 9p |
B+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-10-03] 69th Japanese NHK Cup, round 2
|
Kono Rin 9p |
Ueno Asami 4p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-03] 1st Hanguk Kiwon Championship, league
|
Byun Sangil 9p |
Weon Seongjin 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-03] 9th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 4
|
Chen Qirui 7p |
Jian Jingting 6p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-03] 9th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 4
|
Yang Bowei 7p |
Lin Lixiang 8p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-03] 9th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 4
|
Niu Shite 3p |
Lai Junfu 5p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-03] 9th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 4
|
Lin Xinwei 3p |
Lin Junyan 8p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-03] 9th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 4
|
Li Wei 5p |
Lu Yiquan 4p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-03] 9th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 4
|
Wang Yuanjun 9p |
Huang Shiyuan 4p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-02] 1st Hanguk Kiwon Championship, league
|
Han Seungjoo 8p |
Lee Donghoon 9p |
W+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-10-02] 1st Korean Strongest Lady's Tournament, league
|
Choi Jeong 9p |
Kim Chaeyoung 6p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-02] 28th Japanese Agon Cup, final
|
Iyama Yuta 9p |
Hsu Chiayuan 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-02] 18th Chinese Jianqiao Cup, semi-final
|
Zhou Hongyu 6p |
Wang Chenxing 5p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-02] 18th Chinese Jianqiao Cup, semi-final
|
Li He 5p |
Zhao Yifei 4p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-01] 2nd Taiwan UMC Cup, title match #5
|
Wang Yuanjun 9p |
Lai Junfu 5p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-01] 9th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 4
|
Lin Ziyuan 2p |
Chen Shiyuan 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-01] 6th Taiwan Xinren Wang, round 2
|
Xu Jingen 3p |
Lu Yiquan 4p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-01] 6th Taiwan Xinren Wang, round 2
|
Jian Jingting 6p |
Chen Shoulian 3p |
B+R |
|
|
|