Browse by Date

You are viewing 316 games of year 2019.

« 1 2 3 (4) 5 6 7 ... 11 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-01-25]  3rd World Go Championship, common group 2, round 2
Lian Xiao 9p Lee Donghoon 9p B+R
  [2019-01-25]  3rd World Go Championship, common group 1, round 2
Kim Jiseok 9p Gu Zihao 9p W+R
  [2019-01-25]  3rd World Go Championship, common group 2, round 2
Yang Dingxin 7p Lee Sedol 9p B+R
  [2019-01-25]  3rd World Go Championship, senior group, round 2
Takao Shinji 9p Yoo Changhyuk 9p W+R
  [2019-01-24]  24th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 1
Lee Wondo 6p Lee Hoseong 3p W+R
  [2019-01-24]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Chen Shaoquan 1p Chen Shoulian 2p W+R
  [2019-01-24]  44th Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Fujisawa Rina 4p Yi Liao 1p B+R
  [2019-01-24]  44th Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Torii Yuta 2p Koyama Kuya 4p W+R
  [2019-01-24]  38th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Mukai Chiaki 5p Moro Arisa 1p B+R
  [2019-01-24]  38th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Tanemura Sayuri 2p Asano Yasuko 2p W+10.5
  [2019-01-24]  38th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Cho Chien 2p Okuda Aya 3p W+R
  [2019-01-24]  38th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Deguchi Mariko 1p Yoshida Mika 8p W+R
  [2019-01-24]  3rd World Go Championship, senior group, round 1
Yu Bin 9p Imamura Toshiya 9p W+R
  [2019-01-24]  3rd World Go Championship, common group 1, round 1
Park Yeonghun 9p Shibano Toramaru 7p B+R
  [2019-01-24]  3rd World Go Championship, common group 1, round 1
Zhou Ruiyang 9p Hsu Chiayuan 8p B+R
  [2019-01-24]  3rd World Go Championship, common group 2, round 1
Jiang Weijie 9p Onishi Ryuhei 4p B+R
  [2019-01-23]  7th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 2
Yun Minjung 2p Kwon Hyojin (m) 1p B+0.5
  [2019-01-23]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Tanaka Koyu 1p Sato Yuta 2p B+R
  [2019-01-23]  58th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Hara Masakazu 2p Honda Kunihisa 9p B+R
  [2019-01-22]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Hei Jiajia 7p Li Wei 4p W+R
  [2019-01-22]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Ding Shaojie 3p Zhou Pingqiang 6p W+R
  [2019-01-22]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Lai Junfu 3p Chen Xi 4p B+R
  [2019-01-22]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Yang Zixuan 2p Niu Shite 1p W+R
  [2019-01-22]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Chen Weiting 1p Huang Wei 1p W+R
  [2019-01-22]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Shi Jingyao 1p Chen Shiyuan 9p W+R
  [2019-01-22]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Chen Qirui 5p Chen Yixiang 5p B+R
  [2019-01-22]  43rd Japanese Kisei, title match #2
Iyama Yuta 9p Yamashita Keigo 9p W+R
  [2019-01-22]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Yun Junsang 9p Na Hyun 9p W+R
  [2019-01-22]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Heo Yongho 9p Cho Hanseung 9p W+R
  [2019-01-22]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Kang Dongyun 9p Shin Minjun 9p W+R
« 1 2 3 (4) 5 6 7 ... 11 »