Browse by Date

You are viewing 5442 games of year 2019.

« 1 2 3 (4) 5 6 7 ... 182 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-12-24]  11th Chinese Longxing, group A
Yi Lingtao 7p Wang Haoyang 6p W+R
  [2019-12-24]  13th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lu Yiquan 3p Chen Qirui 6p B+R
  [2019-12-24]  13th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Niu Shite 2p Jian Jingting 4p B+R
  [2019-12-24]  13th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Chen Weiting 1p Chen Xi 4p W+R
  [2019-12-24]  13th Korean GG Auction Cup, game 5
Kang Hun 9p Kang Dajeong 2p B+R
  [2019-12-24]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, play-off
Kim Soojang 9p Cho Daehyeon 9p W+0.5
  [2019-12-24]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, play-off
Seo Bongsoo 9p Kim Kihun 7p B+R
  [2019-12-23]  39th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Chinen Kaori 6p Xie Yimin 6p W+11.5
  [2019-12-23]  5th Senko Cup Women's Strongest, preliminary
Tafu Kae 3p Nakamura Sumire 1p W+R
  [2019-12-23]  13th Korean GG Auction Cup, game 4
Kim Dongyeop 9p Kang Dajeong 2p W+11.5
  [2019-12-23]  12th Taiwan Qiwang, title match #5
Lin Junyan 8p Wang Yuanjun 9p W+R
  [2019-12-23]  3rd Korean Female Kiseong, final 2
Kim Cheayoung 5p Choi Jeong 9p W+R
  [2019-12-23]  5th Chinese Qisheng, preliminary
Chen Yiming 4p Wu Yiming 2p W+2.5
  [2019-12-23]  5th Chinese Qisheng, preliminary
Zhou Hongyu 5p Lyu Liyan 4p B+1.5
  [2019-12-23]  13th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Shixun 6p Li Wei 4p B+R
  [2019-12-23]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, play-off
Park Yeongchan 5p Cho Daehyeon 9p B+3.5
  [2019-12-23]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, play-off
Kim Jongjoon 7p Kim Kihun 7p B+1.5
  [2019-12-23]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, play-off
Kim Soojang 9p Seo Bongsoo 9p B+1.5
  [2019-12-22]  67th Japanese NHK Cup, round 3
Kono Rin 9p Yoda Norimoto 9p B+R
  [2019-12-22]  Year 2019 Korean B League, round 12
An Joyeong 9p Park Yeonglong 4p B+R
  [2019-12-22]  Year 2019 Korean B League, round 12
Lee Hyunho 5p Oh Jangwuk 3p W+R
  [2019-12-22]  Year 2019 Korean B League, round 12
Min Sangyoun 5p Lee Chungyu 6p W+R
  [2019-12-22]  Year 2019 Korean League, round 12
Cho Hanseung 9p Seol Hyunjun 5p B+R
  [2019-12-22]  Year 2019 Korean League, round 12
Moon Yubin 3p Lee Wondo 7p B+R
  [2019-12-22]  Year 2019 Korean League, round 12
Choi Jeong 9p Song Gyusang 4p B+2.5
  [2019-12-22]  Year 2019 Korean League, round 12
Na Hyun 9p Kim Hyenchan 5p B+R
  [2019-12-22]  Year 2019 Korean League, round 12
Shin Jinseo 9p Hong Seongji 9p B+R
  [2019-12-21]  11th Chinese Longxing, group B
Zhao Chenyu 7p Xu Jiayang 8p B+1.5
  [2019-12-21]  11th Chinese Longxing, group A
Wu Guangya 7p Wang Haoyang 6p W+R
  [2019-12-21]  Year 2019 Korean B League, round 12
Hong Kipyo 8p Kim Sangcheon 2p B+4.5
« 1 2 3 (4) 5 6 7 ... 182 »