Browse by Date

You are viewing 316 games of year 2019.

« 1 2 (3) 4 5 6 ... 11 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-01-31]  45th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Chino Tadahiko 9p Miyazaki Ryutaro 7p W+0.5
  [2019-01-31]  45th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Kudo Norio 9p Shoji Kazuko 3p B+R
  [2019-01-31]  45th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Takemiya Masaki 9p Oomote Takuto 2p B+3.5
  [2019-01-31]  57th Japanese Judan, challenger decision match
Murakawa Daisuke 8p Takao Shinji 9p B+R
  [2019-01-31]  Year 2019 Chinese New Year Special
Ke Jie 9p Park Junghwan 9p B+1.5
  [2019-01-30]  7th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 2
Park Sangjin 3p Moon Jihwan 1p W+R
  [2019-01-30]  44th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Kan Minu 3p Seto Taiki 8p W+4.5
  [2019-01-30]  38th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Tamura Chiaki 3p Nishiyama Shizuka 1p W+R
  [2019-01-29]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Cho Hyeyeon 9p Lee Changho 9p W+R
  [2019-01-29]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Hong Minpyo 9p Choi Jeong 9p B+R
  [2019-01-29]  3rd World Go Championship, senior group, final
Yuki Satoshi 9p Yoo Changhyuk 9p W+R
  [2019-01-29]  3rd World Go Championship, common group 2, final
Jiang Weijie 9p Yang Dingxin 7p B+R
  [2019-01-29]  3rd World Go Championship, common group 1, final
Liao Yuanhe 7p Shi Yue 9p B+T
  [2019-01-28]  22nd Japanese Female Kisei, final 2
Ueno Asami 2p Fujisawa Rina 4p B+R
  [2019-01-28]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Park Junghwan 9p Paek Hongseok 9p W+R
  [2019-01-27]  66th Japanese NHK Cup, round 3
Ichiriki Ryo 8p Ko Iso 8p B+R
  [2019-01-27]  3rd World Go Championship, senior group, semi-final
Cho Sonjin 9p Yuki Satoshi 9p W+6.5
  [2019-01-27]  3rd World Go Championship, senior group, semi-final
Yoo Changhyuk 9p O Meien 9p B+R
  [2019-01-27]  3rd World Go Championship, common group 2, semi-final
Byun Sangil 9p Jiang Weijie 9p W+R
  [2019-01-27]  3rd World Go Championship, common group 2, semi-final
Yang Dingxin 7p Chen Yaoye 9p B+2.5
  [2019-01-27]  3rd World Go Championship, common group 1, semi-final
Lee Jihyun (m) 9p Liao Yuanhe 7p W+R
  [2019-01-27]  3rd World Go Championship, common group 1, semi-final
Gu Zihao 9p Shi Yue 9p W+R
  [2019-01-26]  2nd Korean Crown Haitai Cup, semi-final
Park Junghwan 9p Park Hamin 4p W+R
  [2019-01-26]  3rd World Go Championship, senior group, round 3
Yuki Satoshi 9p Wang Lei (b) 8p B+2.5
  [2019-01-26]  3rd World Go Championship, common group 1, round 3
Park Yeonghun 9p Gu Zihao 9p W+R
  [2019-01-26]  3rd World Go Championship, common group 1, round 3
Kang Dongyun 9p Shi Yue 9p W+R
  [2019-01-26]  3rd World Go Championship, common group 2, round 3
Hong Seongji 9p Yang Dingxin 7p W+R
  [2019-01-25]  7th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 2
Han Woojin 1p Seon Seungmin 1p B+2.5
  [2019-01-25]  24th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 1
Choi Hyunjae 3p Mok Jinseok 9p W+R
  [2019-01-25]  18th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Huang Shiyuan 3p Wei Haoting 2p B+R
« 1 2 (3) 4 5 6 ... 11 »