Browse by Date

You are viewing 5546 games of year 2019.

« 1 2 (3) 4 5 6 ... 185 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-12-26]  45th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
O Rissei 9p Inaba Takahiro 3p W+2.5
  [2019-12-26]  45th Japanese Meijin, league
Iyama Yuta 9p Kono Rin 9p B+R
  [2019-12-26]  46th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Inoue Kunio 8p Fujii Koki 1p W+R
  [2019-12-26]  46th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Hagiwara Mutsumi 7p Osuka Seira 1p W+R
  [2019-12-26]  46th Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Yamada Wakio 7p Nakamura Sumire 1p W+R
  [2019-12-26]  76th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Komatsu Fujio 9p O Meien 9p W+R
  [2019-12-26]  59th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Suzuki Yoshimichi 7p Yoda Norimoto 9p W+R
  [2019-12-26]  39th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Izawa Akino 4p Aoki Kikuyo 8p W+R
  [2019-12-26]  39th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Shimosaka Miori 3p Yashiro Kumiko 6p W+R
  [2019-12-26]   Yongzi Cup, final
Lee Changho 9p Takao Shinji 9p B+R
  [2019-12-26]  5th Chinese Qisheng, preliminary
Zhou Hongyu 6p Liao Xingwen 6p W+R
  [2019-12-26]  5th Chinese Qisheng, preliminary
Xie He 9p Zeng Zhihao 4p B+R
  [2019-12-26]  5th Chinese Qisheng, preliminary
Chen Zhengxun 5p Wang Xinghao 5p W+R
  [2019-12-26]  5th Chinese Qisheng, preliminary
Liu Yuhang 5p Chen Zijian 7p B+R
  [2019-12-26]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, final
Cho Daehyeon 9p Chang Suyeong 9p W+9.5
  [2019-12-26]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, final
Cho Chikun 9p Seo Bongsoo 9p B+R
  [2019-12-25]   Yongzi Cup
Ma Xiaochun 9p Lee Changho 9p W+R
  [2019-12-25]   Yongzi Cup
Takao Shinji 9p Chang Hao 9p B+R
  [2019-12-25]  13th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lu Yiquan 3p Wang Yuanjun 9p W+R
  [2019-12-25]  13th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Chen Xi 4p Lin Junyan 8p W+R
  [2019-12-25]  13th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Xu Jingen 2p Niu Shite 2p B+R
  [2019-12-25]  13th Chunlan Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Lin Shixun 6p Xu Haohong 6p W+R
  [2019-12-25]  Year 2019 Korean B League, round 12
Lee Hoseong 4p Han Wonggyu 7p W+10.5
  [2019-12-25]  Year 2019 Korean B League, round 12
Kim Hyenchan 5p Choi Kyeongho 3p W+R
  [2019-12-25]  Year 2019 Korean B League, round 12
Kang Changbae 4p Lee Sanghun 4p B+R
  [2019-12-25]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, play-off
Park Yeongchan 5p Seo Bongsoo 9p W+11.5
  [2019-12-25]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, play-off
Cho Daehyeon 9p Kim Soojang 9p B+R
  [2019-12-25]  5th Chinese Qisheng, preliminary
Yu Bin 9p Xie He 9p W+0.5
  [2019-12-25]  5th Chinese Qisheng, preliminary
Zhou Hongyu 5p Ying Yitao 5p B+R
  [2019-12-24]  5th Chinese Qisheng, preliminary
Wu Yiming 2p Zhang Mingkang 1p W+0.5
« 1 2 (3) 4 5 6 ... 185 »