Monthly View

« Previous | 296 games of January, 2019 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
(1) 2 3 4 ... 10 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-01-31]  Year 2019 Chinese New Year Special
Ke Jie 9p Park Junghwan 9p B+1.5
  [2019-01-31]  57th Japanese Judan, challenger decision match
Murakawa Daisuke 8p Takao Shinji 9p B+R
  [2019-01-31]  45th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Takemiya Masaki 9p Oomote Takuto 2p B+3.5
  [2019-01-31]  45th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Kudo Norio 9p Shoji Kazuko 3p B+R
  [2019-01-31]  45th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Chino Tadahiko 9p Miyazaki Ryutaro 7p W+0.5
  [2019-01-31]  74th Japanese Honinbo, league
Anzai Nobuaki 7p Ichiriki Ryo 8p W+R
  [2019-01-31]  44th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Xie Yimin 6p Sugiuchi Kazuko 8p B+R
  [2019-01-31]  44th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Cho Sonjin 9p Mitani Tetsuya 7p B+R
  [2019-01-31]  44th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
O Rissei 9p Chang Rueijie 3p B+R
  [2019-01-31]  58th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Kataoka Satoshi 9p Fujimura Yosuke 3p W+R
  [2019-01-31]  75th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Nishioka Masao 1p Yamada Kimio 9p B+3.5
  [2019-01-31]  24th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 1
Moon Yubin 2p Kang Yootaek 8p B+2.5
  [2019-01-31]  7th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 2
Oh Byeongwoo 1p Heo Seohyun 1p W+R
  [2019-01-31]  28th Japanese Ryusei, group F
Hashimoto Yujiro 9p Yamashita Keigo 9p W+4.5
  [2019-01-31]  44th Japanese Gosei, round 2
Hane Naoki 9p Kim Sujun 8p B+R
  [2019-01-31]  44th Japanese Gosei, round 2
Iyama Yuta 9p Ida Atsushi 8p B+R
  [2019-01-31]  28th Japanese Ryusei, group F
Yamashita Keigo 9p O Meien 9p B+10.5
  [2019-01-31]  67th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Yukawa Mitsuhisa 9p Imamura Toshiya 9p W+R
  [2019-01-31]  67th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Yu Zhengqi 8p Fujita Akihiko 7p W+R
  [2019-01-30]  38th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Tamura Chiaki 3p Nishiyama Shizuka 1p W+R
  [2019-01-30]  44th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Kan Minu 3p Seto Taiki 8p W+4.5
  [2019-01-30]  7th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 2
Park Sangjin 3p Moon Jihwan 1p W+R
  [2019-01-29]  3rd World Go Championship, common group 1, final
Liao Yuanhe 7p Shi Yue 9p B+T
  [2019-01-29]  3rd World Go Championship, common group 2, final
Jiang Weijie 9p Yang Dingxin 7p B+R
  [2019-01-29]  3rd World Go Championship, senior group, final
Yuki Satoshi 9p Yoo Changhyuk 9p W+R
  [2019-01-29]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Hong Minpyo 9p Choi Jeong 9p B+R
  [2019-01-29]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Cho Hyeyeon 9p Lee Changho 9p W+R
  [2019-01-28]  20th Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Park Junghwan 9p Paek Hongseok 9p W+R
  [2019-01-28]  22nd Japanese Female Kisei, final 2
Ueno Asami 2p Fujisawa Rina 4p B+R
  [2019-01-27]  3rd World Go Championship, common group 1, semi-final
Gu Zihao 9p Shi Yue 9p W+R
(1) 2 3 4 ... 10 »