Monthly View

« Previous | 507 games of October, 2018 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 13 14 15 (16) 17 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2018-10-04]  14th Taiwan Guoshou, round 2
Liu Yaowen 5p Zhang Zhehao 6p W+R
  [2018-10-04]  11th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Lin Yancheng 2p Yang Bowei 6p B+0.5
  [2018-10-04]  11th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Xu Haohong 5p Cai Chengwei 3p B+R
  [2018-10-04]  11th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Huang Shiyuan 2p Lin Shuyang 8p B+R
  [2018-10-04]  11th Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Lin Jiehan 3p Xiao Zhenghao 9p W+R
  [2018-10-04]  74th Japanese Honinbo, league
Anzai Nobuaki 7p Hane Naoki 9p W+R
  [2018-10-03]  Year 2018 Korean B League, round 13
You Byungyong 5p Song Gyusang 3p W+R
  [2018-10-03]  Year 2018 Korean B League, round 13
Oh Yujin 6p Kang Hun (s) 3p W+R
  [2018-10-03]  Year 2018 Korean B League, round 13
Lee Wondo 6p An Jungki 4p B+R
  [2018-10-03]  6th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 3
Xiao Zhenghao 9p Huang Shiyuan 2p B+R
  [2018-10-03]  45th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Inoue Naoki 3p Wu Baiyi 4p W+R
  [2018-10-03]  6th Japanese Aidu Chuo Hospital Cup, preliminary
Tamura Chiaki 3p Deguchi Mariko 1p B+R
  [2018-10-02]  23rd Samsung Cup, round 2
Shin Minjun 9p Tang Weixing 9p W+R
  [2018-10-02]  23rd Samsung Cup, round 2
Ahn Kukhyun 8p Lian Xiao 9p B+R
  [2018-10-02]  23rd Samsung Cup, round 2
Iyama Yuta 9p Xie Erhao 9p W+R
  [2018-10-02]  23rd Samsung Cup, round 2
Ke Jie 9p Shin Jinseo 9p B+R
  [2018-10-02]  2nd Korean Female Kiseong, round 1
Kwon Juri 2p Park Taehee 2p W+R
  [2018-10-02]  14th Taiwan Guoshou, round 2
Lin Yancheng 2p Lin Junyan 7p W+R
  [2018-10-02]  14th Taiwan Guoshou, round 2
Xu Yuqi 3p Zhou Pingqiang 6p B+R
  [2018-10-02]  14th Taiwan Guoshou, round 2
Wang Yuanjun 8p Zhou Yinnan 5p B+3.5
  [2018-10-02]  14th Taiwan Guoshou, round 2
Chen Shaoquan 1p Gao Yun 3p B+2.5
  [2018-10-02]  14th Taiwan Guoshou, round 2
Lin Yuxiang 5p Lin Shixun 6p W+R
  [2018-10-02]  14th Taiwan Guoshou, round 2
Chen Weiting 1p Yang Zixuan 2p W+R
  [2018-10-02]  14th Taiwan Guoshou, round 2
Niu Shite 1p Lin Lixiang 7p B+R
  [2018-10-02]  14th Taiwan Guoshou, round 2
Su Shengfang 3p Lin Shimin 3p W+R
  [2018-10-02]  14th Taiwan Guoshou, round 2
Xu Haohong 5p Lai Junfu 3p B+R
  [2018-10-02]  14th Taiwan Guoshou, round 2
Zhou Keping 6p Lin Zhihan 9p B+2.5
  [2018-10-02]  14th Taiwan Guoshou, round 2
Chen Shoulian 1p Xiao Zhenghao 9p W+R
  [2018-10-02]  14th Taiwan Guoshou, round 2
Yu Binghuang 2p Huang Shiyuan 2p B+R
  [2018-10-02]  14th Taiwan Guoshou, round 2
Jian Jingting 4p Yang Mengyun 5p B+R
« 1 ... 13 14 15 (16) 17 »