Monthly View

« Previous | 374 games of March, 2017 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 2 (3) 4 5 6 ... 13 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2017-03-26]  3rd Mlily Cup, preliminary
Ji Lili 3p Jiang Weijie 9p W+2.5
  [2017-03-26]  3rd Mlily Cup, preliminary
Yu Haoran 1p Tang Jingxuan 2p B+R
  [2017-03-24]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 8
Park Shiun 9p Kim Hyeoimin 8p B+R
  [2017-03-24]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 8
Nyu Eiko 1p Kim Sinyoung 1p W+2.5
  [2017-03-24]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 8
Song Hyeryung 1p Lee Yujin 1p B+R
  [2017-03-24]  3rd Ibero Japan Cup, round 1
Watanabe Yuu 1p Seki Kotaro 1p B+R
  [2017-03-23]  1st World Go Championship, round 3
DeepZenGo NR Iyama Yuta 9p B+R
  [2017-03-23]  1st World Go Championship, round 3
Mi Yuting 9p Park Junghwan 9p W+R
  [2017-03-23]  56th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Cho Sonjin 9p Numadate Sakiya 5p B+2.5
  [2017-03-23]  56th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Koyama Kuya 3p Ryu Shikun 9p B+R
  [2017-03-23]  56th Japanese Judan, preliminary
So Yokoku 9p Kobayashi Satoru 9p B+R
  [2017-03-23]  65th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Mutsuura Yuta 3p Sakai Hideyuki 8p B+R
  [2017-03-23]  43rd Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Makihata Taeko 4p Kudo Norio 9p W+R
  [2017-03-23]  43rd Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Otake Hideo 9p Yasuda Yasutoshi 9p B+R
  [2017-03-23]  73rd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
O Rissei 9p Yokotsuka Riki 2p B+7.5
  [2017-03-23]  73rd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Yoda Norimoto 9p Yamada Takuji 8p B+0.5
  [2017-03-23]  2nd Senko Cup Women's Strongest, round 1
Fujisawa Rina 3p Taguchi Misei 1p B+R
  [2017-03-23]  9th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, semi-final
Lin Junyan 7p Wang Yuanjun 8p W+R
  [2017-03-23]  9th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, semi-final
Chen Shiyuan 9p Xiao Zhenghao 9p B+2.5
  [2017-03-23]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 8
Lee Sula 4p Chang Hyeryeong 1p B+R
  [2017-03-23]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 8
Oh Jeonga 3p Lee Minjin 7p W+R
  [2017-03-23]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 8
Kim Dayoung 1p Cho Seungah 1p W+R
  [2017-03-23]  65th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Tsuruta Kazushi 4p Ichiriki Ryo 7p W+R
  [2017-03-23]  43rd Japanese Tengen, round 2
Hsu Chiayuan 4p Kono Rin 9p B+R
  [2017-03-23]  43rd Japanese Tengen, round 2
Kubo Katsuaki 9p Motoki Katsuya 7p W+R
  [2017-03-22]  1st World Go Championship, round 2
Iyama Yuta 9p Mi Yuting 9p W+2.5
  [2017-03-22]  1st World Go Championship, round 2
Park Junghwan 9p DeepZenGo NR B+R
  [2017-03-22]  43rd Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Kurahashi Masayuki 9p Yahata Naoki 1p B+R
  [2017-03-22]  61st Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 2
Yukawa Mitsuhisa 9p Kiyonari Tetsuya 9p W+R
  [2017-03-22]  43rd Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Maruyama Toyoji 5p Katsuma Shiro 7p W+R
« 1 2 (3) 4 5 6 ... 13 »