Monthly View

« Previous | 405 games of August, 2016 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 5 6 7 (8) 9 10 11 ... 14 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2016-08-18]  2nd Baiyunshan Cup, semi-final
Ke Jie 9p Tuo Jiaxi 9p B+R
  [2016-08-18]  72nd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Tsuruyama Atsushi 7p Ko Iso 8p W+R
  [2016-08-18]  64th Japanese Oza, semi-final
Yamashita Keigo 9p Yu Zhengqi 7p W+R
  [2016-08-18]  26th Japanese Ryusei, group B
Sun Zhe 4p Hirose Yuichi 1p B+R
  [2016-08-18]  26th Japanese Ryusei, group B
Sun Zhe 4p Terayama Rei 4p W+R
  [2016-08-17]  Year 2016 Korean B League
Lee Changseok 2p An Jungki 1p B+R
  [2016-08-17]  Year 2016 Korean B League
Song Sanghun 3p Park Hyunsoo 1p B+R
  [2016-08-17]  Year 2016 Korean B League
You Byungyong 4p Hong Mujin 3p B+4.5
  [2016-08-17]  42nd Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Sonoda Yuichi 9p Taguchi Misei 1p B+0.5
  [2016-08-17]  60th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 3
Sada Atsushi 3p Murakawa Daisuke 8p W+R
  [2016-08-17]  2nd Taiwan Female Strongest, winner section round 1
Dang Xiyun 2p Li Jingbin 1p B+R
  [2016-08-17]  2nd Taiwan Female Strongest, winner section round 1
Zhang Zhengping 3p Wu Wenting Ama. B+R
  [2016-08-17]  2nd Taiwan Female Strongest, winner section round 1
Shu Jingwen Ama. Hei Jiajia 7p W+R
  [2016-08-17]  2nd Taiwan Female Strongest, winner section round 1
Lin Hongbing Ama. Yu Lijun 1p W+3.5
  [2016-08-17]  2nd Taiwan Female Strongest, winner section round 1
Bai Xinhui Ama. Zhang Kaixin 5p W+R
  [2016-08-17]  2nd Taiwan Female Strongest, winner section round 1
Su Shengfang 3p Lu Yuhua Ama. W+R
  [2016-08-17]  2nd Taiwan Female Strongest, winner section round 1
Xiao Ailin 2p Chen Qingqin Ama. B+R
  [2016-08-17]  2nd Taiwan Female Strongest, winner section round 1
Yang Zixuan Ama. Wang Jingyi 2p B+R
  [2016-08-17]  2nd Taiwan Female Strongest, winner section round 2
Zhang Zhengping 3p Dang Xiyun 2p W+9.5
  [2016-08-17]  2nd Taiwan Female Strongest, winner section round 2
Hei Jiajia 7p Yu Lijun 1p B+R
  [2016-08-17]  2nd Taiwan Female Strongest, winner section round 2
Zhang Kaixin 5p Lu Yuhua Ama. B+R
  [2016-08-17]  2nd Taiwan Female Strongest, winner section round 2
Yang Zixuan Ama. Xiao Ailin 2p B+R
  [2016-08-17]  2nd Taiwan Female Strongest, loser section round 1
Wu Wenting Ama. Li Jingbin 1p B+9.5
  [2016-08-17]  2nd Taiwan Female Strongest, loser section round 1
Lin Hongbing Ama. Shu Jingwen Ama. B+R
  [2016-08-17]  2nd Taiwan Female Strongest, loser section round 1
Su Shengfang 3p Bai Xinhui Ama. W+R
  [2016-08-17]  2nd Taiwan Female Strongest, loser section round 1
Wang Jingyi 2p Chen Qingqin Ama. B+R
  [2016-08-16]  10th Korean GG Auction Cup, game 12
Seo Nungwuk 9p Oh Yujin 3p B+R
  [2016-08-15]  10th Korean GG Auction Cup, game 11
Kim Soojang 9p Oh Yujin 3p W+3.5
  [2016-08-15]  42nd Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Ryu Shikun 9p Shibano Toramaru 2p B+0.5
  [2016-08-15]  64th Japanese Oza, semi-final
Takao Shinji 9p Hane Naoki 9p B+R
« 1 ... 5 6 7 (8) 9 10 11 ... 14 »