Monthly View

« Previous | 303 games of March, 2013 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 2 3 (4) 5 6 7 ... 11 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2013-03-21]  3rd Merchants Property Cup, round 2
Kim Seongjae 5p Tan Xiao 7p W+R
  [2013-03-21]  3rd Merchants Property Cup, round 2
Fan Tingyu 9p Kim Jiseok 8p W+R
  [2013-03-21]  3rd Merchants Property Cup, round 2
Choi Cheolhan 9p Tuo Jiaxi 3p W+0.5
  [2013-03-21]  61st Japanese Oza, preliminary
Yoda Norimoto 9p Terayama Rei 3p B+R
  [2013-03-21]  69th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Ito Masashi 2p Ryu Shikun 9p W+R
  [2013-03-21]  69th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
O Rissei 9p Muramatsu Ryuichi 8p W+R
  [2013-03-21]  69th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Kono Rin 9p Yo Kaei 8p B+R
  [2013-03-21]  69th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Yamada Kimio 9p Baba Shigeru 9p B+0.5
  [2013-03-21]  38th Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Ida Atsushi 4p Hatanaka Hoshinobu 4p W+R
  [2013-03-21]  3rd Japanese Igo Masters Cup, round 1
Hane Yasumasa 9p Hikosaka Naoto 9p W+R
  [2013-03-21]  3rd Japanese Igo Masters Cup, round 1
Rin Kaiho 9p Cho Chikun 9p W+4.5
  [2013-03-21]  68th Japanese Honinbo, league
Yamashita Keigo 9p Imamura Toshiya 9p W+0.5
  [2013-03-21]  68th Japanese Honinbo, league
Yuki Satoshi 9p Cho Sonjin 9p W+R
  [2013-03-21]  22nd Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kamimura Haruo 9p Takemiya Masaki 9p W+R
  [2013-03-21]  22nd Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Takemiya Masaki 9p Kono Takashi 8p W+R
  [2013-03-21]  69th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Xie Yimin 6p Horimoto Mitsunari 3p W+R
  [2013-03-21]  38th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Suzuki Yoshimichi 7p Kiyonari Tetsuya 9p W+R
  [2013-03-20]  Year 2013 Porcelain Capital Special
Gu Li 9p Lee Sedol 9p W+R
  [2013-03-19]  3rd Merchants Property Cup, round 1
Chen Yaoye 9p Kim Jiseok 8p W+R
  [2013-03-19]  3rd Merchants Property Cup, round 1
Park Junghwan 9p Tan Xiao 7p W+R
  [2013-03-19]  3rd Merchants Property Cup, round 1
Jiang Weijie 9p Kim Seongjae 5p B+T
  [2013-03-19]  3rd Merchants Property Cup, round 1
Cho Hanseung 9p Tuo Jiaxi 3p W+R
  [2013-03-19]  3rd Merchants Property Cup, round 1
Fan Tingyu 9p Choi Cheolhan 9p W+R
  [2013-03-18]  8th Korean Siptan, round 4
Han Wonggyu 4p Lee Yeongkyu 9p B+2.5
  [2013-03-18]  22nd Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Takao Shinji 9p Sonoda Yuichi 9p B+R
  [2013-03-18]  61st Japanese Oza, preliminary
Nakano Hironari 9p Yuki Satoshi 9p W+7.5
  [2013-03-18]  22nd Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Cho Sonjin 9p Takao Shinji 9p W+R
  [2013-03-17]  60th Japanese NHK Cup, semi-final
Yuki Satoshi 9p Yamada Kimio 9p B+R
  [2013-03-16]  14th Korean Maxim Cup, final 1
Lee Sedol 9p Park Junghwan 9p W+R
  [2013-03-16]  18th LG Cup, Chinese Taipei preliminary
Zhou Junxun 9p Xiao Zhenghao 8p W+R
« 1 2 3 (4) 5 6 7 ... 11 »