Game Date and Game Description |
Black |
White |
Result |
Replay |
Download |
Print |
[2011-06-04] 4th Taiwan-Japan Elite Tournament, round 1
|
Xie Yimin 5p |
Zhou Junxun 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2011-06-04] 4th Taiwan-Japan Elite Tournament, round 1
|
Mukai Chiaki 4p |
Xiao Zhenghao 7p |
W+T |
|
|
|
[2011-06-04] 4th Taiwan-Japan Elite Tournament, round 1
|
O Meien 9p |
Ye Hongyuan 1p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2011-06-04] 4th Taiwan-Japan Elite Tournament, round 2
|
O Rissei 9p |
Yamada Kimio 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2011-06-04] 4th Taiwan-Japan Elite Tournament, round 2
|
Rin Kanketsu 7p |
Chen Shiyuan 9p |
W+3.5 |
|
|
|
[2011-06-04] 4th Taiwan-Japan Elite Tournament, round 2
|
Lin Zhihan 9p |
Zhou Junxun 9p |
B+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2011-06-04] 4th Taiwan-Japan Elite Tournament, round 2
|
Xiao Zhenghao 7p |
Ye Hongyuan 1p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2011-06-03] 8th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 2
|
Gu Li 9p |
Hu Yaoyu 8p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2011-06-03] 8th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 2
|
Jiang Weijie 5p |
Kong Jie 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2011-06-03] 8th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 2
|
Liu Xing 7p |
Xie He 7p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2011-06-03] 8th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 2
|
Tuo Jiaxi 3p |
Qiu Jun 8p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2011-06-03] 8th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 2
|
Niu Yutian 7p |
Wang Xi 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2011-06-03] 8th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 2
|
Wang Lei (s) 6p |
Ding Wei 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2011-06-03] 8th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 2
|
Chen Yaoye 9p |
Peng Liyao 5p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2011-06-03] 8th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 2
|
Meng Tailing 5p |
Zhou Ruiyang 5p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2011-06-03] Year 2011 Korean League
|
On Sojin 6p |
Han Wonggyu 3p |
W+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2011-06-03] Year 2011 Korean League
|
Lee Changho 9p |
Paek Hongseok 8p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2011-06-03] Year 2011 Korean League
|
Kang Dongyun 9p |
Kim Hyeongwoo 5p |
B+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2011-06-02] 66th Japanese Honinbo, title match #3
|
Hane Naoki 9p |
Yamashita Keigo 9p |
W+1.5 |
|
|
|
[2011-06-02] Year 2011 Korean League
|
Kim Junghyun 2p |
Weon Seongjin 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2011-06-02] Year 2011 Korean League
|
An Hyungjoon 2p |
Mok Jinseok 9p |
B+3.5 |
|
|
|
[2011-06-02] 60th Japanese Oza, preliminary
|
Shiraishi Yuichi 3p |
Cho Sonjin 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2011-06-02] 50th Japanese Judan, preliminary
|
So Yokoku 8p |
Yoda Norimoto 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2011-06-02] 50th Japanese Judan, preliminary
|
Shuto Shun 7p |
Mochizuki Kenichi 7p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2011-06-02] 18th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
|
Rin Kanketsu 7p |
Ryu Shikun 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2011-06-02] 18th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
|
Murakawa Daisuke 7p |
Takao Shinji 9p |
W+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2011-06-02] 18th Japanese Agon Cup, round 1
|
Iyama Yuta 9p |
Kim Sonjin 6d |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2011-06-02] 36th Japanese Meijin, league
|
Yuki Satoshi 9p |
Mizokami Tomochika 8p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2011-06-02] 36th Japanese Kisei, league A
|
Kono Rin 9p |
Kato Atsushi 8p |
W+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2011-06-02] 6th Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, preliminary
|
Ohashi Hirofumi 5p |
Sun Zhe 1p |
B+R |
|
|
|