Browse by Date

You are viewing 1914 games of year 2020.

(1) 2 3 4 ... 64 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2020-06-01]  25th LG Cup, round 1
Lee Taehyun 7p Onishi Ryuhei 5p B+0.5
  [2020-06-01]  25th LG Cup, round 1
Ichiriki Ryo 8p Park Junghwan 9p W+R
  [2020-06-01]  25th LG Cup, round 1
Shin Minjun 9p Wang Yuanjun 9p B+R
  [2020-06-01]  25th LG Cup, round 1
Hsu Chiayuan 8p Kang Dongyun 9p W+R
  [2020-06-01]  25th LG Cup, round 1
Murakawa Daisuke 9p Byun Sangil 9p W+R
  [2020-06-01]  25th LG Cup, round 1
Weon Seongjin 9p Xu Haohong 6p B+R
  [2020-06-01]  25th LG Cup, round 1
Lee Donghoon 9p Sun Zhe 7p B+R
  [2020-05-31]  6th Korean Women's League, round 2
Ryu Joohyun 1p Park Shiun 9p B+2.5
  [2020-05-31]  6th Korean Women's League, round 2
Kwon Juri 2p Kim Eunji 1p W+R
  [2020-05-31]  6th Korean Women's League, round 2
Lee Minjin 8p Kim Dayoung 3p B+R
  [2020-05-30]  6th Korean Women's League, round 2
Heo Seohyun 1p Kim Kyeongeun 1p B+R
  [2020-05-30]  6th Korean Women's League, round 2
Choi Jeong 9p Oh Yujin 7p B+R
  [2020-05-30]  6th Korean Women's League, round 2
Lee Yujin 2p Kang Dajeong 2p W+7.5
  [2020-05-29]  6th Korean Women's League, round 2
Lee Youngjoo 3p Kim Miri 4p W+8.5
  [2020-05-29]  6th Korean Women's League, round 2
Kim Cheayoung 6p Kim Hyeoimin 9p B+R
  [2020-05-29]  6th Korean Women's League, round 2
Song Hyeryung 2p Jeong Yujin 1p W+2.5
  [2020-05-29]  11th Chinese Longxing, group B
Zhao Chenyu 8p Lian Xiao 9p W+R
  [2020-05-28]  11th Chinese Longxing, group A
Gu Zihao 9p Fan Yin 8p B+R
  [2020-05-28]  25th Korean GS Caltex Cup, semi-final
Kim Jiseok 9p Park Junghwan 9p B+3.5
  [2020-05-28]  6th Korean Women's League, round 2
Park Taehee 2p Oh Jeonga 4p B+R
  [2020-05-28]  6th Korean Women's League, round 2
Kim Soojin 5p Kang Jisoo 1p B+3.5
  [2020-05-28]  6th Korean Women's League, round 2
Cho Seungah 3p Park Jiyeon 5p B+R
  [2020-05-27]  5th Korean Future Stars Tournament, round 2
Moon Jongho 2p Gon Jiwoo 1p W+R
  [2020-05-27]  5th Korean Future Stars Tournament, round 2
Kim Heesoo 2p Jeong Seojun 4p B+R
  [2020-05-27]  5th Korean Future Stars Tournament, round 2
Kim Changhoon 3p Cho Wankyu 1p B+0.5
  [2020-05-27]  5th Korean Future Stars Tournament, round 2
Choi Kyeongho 3p Lee Yeon 1p B+R
  [2020-05-27]  5th Chinese Qisheng, round 1
Shi Yue 9p Li Weiqing 8p B+R
  [2020-05-26]  19th Taiwan Tianyuan, title match #4
Lin Junyan 8p Wang Yuanjun 9p W+R
  [2020-05-26]  5th Chinese Qisheng, round 1
Jiang Weijie 9p Tuo Jiaxi 9p B+R
  [2020-05-26]  1st Korean Strongest Players, league
Kim Jiseok 9p Park Yeonghun 9p W+R
(1) 2 3 4 ... 64 »