Browse by Date

You are viewing 818 games of year 2020.

(1) 2 3 4 ... 28 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2020-02-26]  64th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 2
Sada Atsushi 4p Murakawa Daisuke 9p W+R
  [2020-02-26]  76th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Taniguchi Toru 4p Sato Yuta 3p B+3.5
  [2020-02-26]  59th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Tanaka Koyu 1p Fujii Shuya 7p B+R
  [2020-02-25]  1st Korean Strongest Players, league
Shin Minjun 9p Kim Jiseok 9p B+R
  [2020-02-25]  21st Korean Maxim Cup, round 2
Choi Cheolhan 9p Byun Sangil 9p W+R
  [2020-02-24]  21st Korean Maxim Cup, round 2
Park Jinsol 9p Lee Donghoon 9p B+R
  [2020-02-24]  1st Korean Strongest Players, league
Shin Jinseo 9p Kang Dongyun 9p B+R
  [2020-02-24]  12th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 2
Chen Weiting 2p Huang Xiangren 6p B+R
  [2020-02-24]  12th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 2
Lu Yiquan 3p Chen Shaoquan 2p B+R
  [2020-02-24]  12th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 2
Lin Shuyang 9p Lin Jiehan 3p B+1.5
  [2020-02-24]  12th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 2
Yu Lijun 4p Zhang Zhehao 6p B+4.5
  [2020-02-24]  12th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 2
Li Wei 4p Niu Shite 2p B+R
  [2020-02-24]  12th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 2
Chen Xi 4p Yang Bowei 6p B+5.5
  [2020-02-24]  12th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 2
Lin Shixun 6p Ding Shaojie 3p B+R
  [2020-02-24]  12th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 2
Wang Zhihong 1p Xiao Zhenghao 9p W+R
  [2020-02-24]  12th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 2
Huang Shiyuan 3p Chen Qirui 6p W+R
  [2020-02-24]  12th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 2
Chen Shiyuan 9p Cai Chengwei 4p B+R
  [2020-02-24]  12th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 2
Huang Yancheng 3p Lin Lixiang 7p W+R
  [2020-02-24]  12th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 2
Lai Junfu 4p Zhou Pingqiang 6p B+4.5
  [2020-02-24]  12th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 2
Zhang Kaixin 5p Jian Jingting 5p W+R
  [2020-02-24]  12th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 2
Lin Junyan 8p Yang Zixuan 3p B+R
  [2020-02-24]  12th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 2
Chen Shoulian 2p Wang Yuanjun 9p W+R
  [2020-02-24]  12th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 2
Xu Haohong 6p Lin Yancheng 3p B+R
  [2020-02-23]   Korean League Winners Competition
Lee Yujin 2p Kang Hun 9p B+7.5
  [2020-02-23]   Korean League Winners Competition
Chang Suyeong 9p Heo Seohyun 1p W+0.5
  [2020-02-23]   Korean League Winners Competition
Oh Yujin 7p Cho Chikun 9p W+R
  [2020-02-22]   Korean League Winners Competition
Kang Hun 9p Lee Yujin 2p B+R
  [2020-02-22]   Korean League Winners Competition
Heo Seohyun 1p Chang Suyeong 9p B+R
  [2020-02-22]   Korean League Winners Competition
Cho Chikun 9p Oh Yujin 7p W+R
  [2020-02-21]  7th Korean Daejoo Cup, round 1
Yoo Changhyuk 9p Yang Jaeho 9p B+R
(1) 2 3 4 ... 28 »