Game Date and Game Description |
Black |
White |
Result |
Replay |
Download |
Print |
[2024-03-28] 50th Japanese Gosei, preliminary C
|
Rin Kaiho 9p |
Yamada Shinji 7p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-03-28] 51st Japanese Tengen, preliminary C
|
Goto Shungo 9p |
Goto Ichi 1p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-03-28] 79th Japanese Honinbo, round 2
|
Seki Kotaro 9p |
Iyama Yuta 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-03-28] 79th Japanese Honinbo, round 2
|
Shibano Toramaru 9p |
Shida Tatsuya 8p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-03-28] Year 2023 Korean League, round 13
|
Seol Hyunjun 9p |
Moon Minjong 8p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-03-28] Year 2023 Korean League, round 13
|
Shin Minjun 9p |
Xu Haohong 9p |
W+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2024-03-28] Year 2023 Korean League, round 13
|
Choi Cheolhan 9p |
Han Sangcho 6p |
B+1.5 |
|
|
|
[2024-03-28] Year 2023 Korean League, round 13
|
Lee Changseok 9p |
An Sungjoon 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-03-28] 9th Senko Cup Women's Strongest, preliminary
|
Ueno Risa 3p |
Mannami Nao 4p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-03-28] 50th Japanese Gosei, preliminary C
|
Nakano Hironari 9p |
Shiga Tsukasa 1p |
W+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2024-03-28] 3rd Japanese Teikei Cup Legend Tournament, round 2
|
Nakamura Hidehito 9p |
O Meien 9p |
W+6.5 |
|
|
|
[2024-03-28] 63rd Japanese Judan, preliminary B
|
Torii Yuta 4p |
Shimojima Yohei 8p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-03-28] 50th Japanese Tengen, round 1
|
Hatanaka Hoshinobu 5p |
Sakai Yuki 5p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-03-28] 49th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
|
Cho Chikun 9p |
Yamamoto Masato 8p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-03-27] 68th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 3
|
Kurahashi Masayuki 9p |
Taniguchi Toru 5p |
W+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2024-03-27] 5th Korean Strongest Players, league
|
Park Minkyu 9p |
Byun Sangil 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-03-27] 24th China-Japan Agon Cup
|
Yang Dingxin 9p |
Ichiriki Ryo 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-03-26] 23rd Taiwan Tianyuan, league
|
Lin Shixun 8p |
Chen Qirui 8p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-03-26] 23rd Taiwan Tianyuan, league
|
Lin Junyan 9p |
Yang Bowei 7p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-03-26] 23rd Taiwan Tianyuan, league
|
Jian Jingting 7p |
Wang Yuanjun 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-03-26] 23rd Taiwan Tianyuan, league
|
Xu Jingen 6p |
Lai Junfu 8p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-03-26] 5th Korean New Star Choegowi, preliminary
|
Yang Jongchan 1p |
Kim Seungjin 4p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-03-26] 5th Korean Strongest Players, league
|
Lee Changseok 9p |
Shin Minjun 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-03-25] 50th Japanese Tengen, round 1
|
Numadate Sakiya 7p |
Sada Atsushi 7p |
W+1.5 |
|
|
|
[2024-03-25] 62nd Japanese Judan, title match #2
|
Shibano Toramaru 9p |
Iyama Yuta 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-03-25] 5th Taiwan Mingren Championship Tournament, semi-final 3
|
Lai Junfu 8p |
Lin Junyan 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-03-25] 5th Taiwan Mingren Championship Tournament, semi-final 2
|
Xu Jingen 6p |
Xu Haohong 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-03-25] 25th Chinese League A, final
|
Byun Sangil 9p |
Tao Xinran 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2024-03-25] 25th Chinese League A, final
|
Shi Yue 9p |
Jin Yucheng 7p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2024-03-25] 25th Chinese League A, final
|
Ding Hao 9p |
Ke Jie 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|