Browse by Date

You are viewing 3810 games of year 2019.

(1) 2 3 4 ... 127 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2019-10-17]  12th Taiwan Qiwang, league
Xu Haohong 6p Chen Shiyuan 9p B+R
  [2019-10-17]  12th Taiwan Qiwang, league
Li Wei 4p Lin Lixiang 7p W+R
  [2019-10-17]  12th Taiwan Qiwang, league
Chen Qirui 5p Wang Yuanjun 9p W+R
  [2019-10-17]  12th Taiwan Qiwang, league
Jian Jingting 4p Xu Yuqi 3p B+R
  [2019-10-17]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 13
Lu Jia 2p Wang Shuang 4p B+3.5
  [2019-10-17]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 13
Jia Ganglu 2p Kim Cheayoung 5p W+R
  [2019-10-17]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 13
Tao Ran 3p Cao Youyin 3p W+R
  [2019-10-17]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 13
Li Xinyi 2p Wang Chenxing 5p W+R
  [2019-10-17]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 13
Yin Qu 2p Luo Chuyue 3p W+2.5
  [2019-10-17]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 13
Liu Huiling 2p Wu Yiming 2p B+3.5
  [2019-10-17]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 13
Song Ronghui 5p Zhao Yifei 3p W+R
  [2019-10-17]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 13
Lu Minquan 5p Fang Ruoxi 3p W+R
  [2019-10-17]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 13
Li Xiaoxi (b) 3p Huang Jiayi 1p B+R
  [2019-10-17]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 13
Chu Keer 2p Zhan Ying 2p W+0.5
  [2019-10-17]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 13
Zhao Guanru 2p Pan Yang 3p W+R
  [2019-10-17]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 13
Tang Yi 3p Huang Ziping 1p W+2.5
  [2019-10-17]  7th Chinese Women's League A, round 13
Chen Yiming 4p Rui Naiwei 9p B+R
  [2019-10-17]  21st Nongshim Cup, game 3
Yang Dingxin 9p Yamashita Keigo 9p B+3.5
  [2019-10-16]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 2
Jeong Daesang 9p Seo Bongsoo 9p W+8.5
  [2019-10-16]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 2
Cho Daehyeon 9p Kim Ilhwan 9p B+2.5
  [2019-10-16]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 2
Kim Chuljung 3p Kim JongJoon 7p W+2.5
  [2019-10-16]  46th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Yukawa Mitsuhisa 9p Fujii Shuya 7p W+R
  [2019-10-16]  64th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 1
Nakano Yasuhiro 9p Kiyonari Tetsuya 9p B+R
  [2019-10-16]  21st Nongshim Cup, game 2
Yang Dingxin 9p Weon Seongjin 9p B+R
  [2019-10-15]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 2
Oh Kyuchul 9p Chun Pongjo 9p B+R
  [2019-10-15]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 2
An Kwanwuk 9p Jimmy Cha 5p W+R
  [2019-10-15]  4th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 2
Na Jonghoon 8p Park Seungmun 7p W+4.5
  [2019-10-15]  21st Nongshim Cup, game 1
Murakawa Daisuke 9p Weon Seongjin 9p W+R
  [2019-10-15]  6th Okage Cup World New Star Competition, final
Oh Yujin 6p Zhou Hongyu 5p B+5.5
  [2019-10-15]  6th Okage Cup World New Star Competition, final
Yu Zhiying 6p Choi Jeong 9p W+R
(1) 2 3 4 ... 127 »